2008 RESULTS:
These are the official results of the 2008 Turkey Day 10K Road Race. If you notice a significant error in your finish time, you may communicate with us by phone at (507) 376-5610 or (507) 376-6105 or you can e-mail us info@turkeyday10k.com.

Instructions on searching for your name:
PC USERS: On your keyboard hold down the "control" key and the "f" key to open the "find" menu. Type your last name in the "find" menu.

MAC USERS: On your keyboard hold down the "command/clover" key and the "f" key to open the "find" menu. Type your last name in the "find" menu.

Place Name Age Sex City St Time Pace Div Div Pl
1 Brad Lowery 26 M Brookings SD 31:15 5:02 M2529 1
2 Bret Fransen 26 M Sioux Falls IA 31:40 5:06 M2529 2
3 Andrew Van Nurden 24 M 32:09 5:11 M2024 1
4 Bruce Kilulai 36 M Edina MN 32:24 5:13 M3539 1
5 Dan Ristau 24 M Blue Earth MN 32:41 5:16 M2024 2
6 Chris Gruenhagen 25 M 33:44 5:26 M2529 3
7 Matt Genrich 29 M 34:22 5:32 M2529 4
8 Brian Primozich 23 M Minneota MN 35:50 5:47 M2024 3
9 Joel Dudgeon 42 M Wabasso MN 36:02 5:48 M4044 1
10 Mark Scharnberg 30 M Sioux Falls SD 36:18 5:51 M3034 1
11 Matt Oostra 32 M Hull IA 36:37 5:54 M3034 2
12 Marie Sample 32 F Marshall MN 37:08 5:59 F3034 1
13 Keith A. Abels 46 M Worthington MN 37:14 6:00 M4549 1
14 David Sample 32 M Marshall MN 37:27 6:02 M3034 3
15 Jacob Jaerger 32 M Sioux City IA 37:33 6:03 M3034 4
16 Connie Prince-Houlihan 50 F Sioux City IA 37:46 6:05 F5054 1
17 Jill Klaverkamp 29 F Sioux Falls SD 37:48 6:05 F2529 1
18 Nick Clark 15 M Omaha NE 38:21 6:11 M1519 1
19 Jacob Hart 17 M Marshall MN 39:04 6:18 M1519 2
20 Graeme Cumiskey 23 M Worthington MN 39:06 6:18 M2024 4
21 Mark Kocak 47 M Jackson MN 39:24 6:21 M4549 2
22 Lindsay Henkels 28 F Mankato MN 39:46 6:24 F2529 2
23 Jeffrey Tupper 42 M Woodbury MN 39:47 6:25 M4044 2
24 Mark Schnaser 34 M Marshall MN 39:50 6:25 M3034 5
25 Mike Nelson 46 M Mountain Lake MN 39:54 6:26 M4549 3
26 Brian Juber 19 M Worthington MN 39:56 6:26 M1519 3
27 Scott De Maris 45 M Sleepy Eye MN 39:59 6:26 M4549 4
28 Mark York 20 M Lake Wilson MN 40:08 6:28 M2024 5
29 Gardrdo Barreto 29 M Worthington MN 40:19 6:30 M2529 5
30 Tim Meyer 44 M Worthington MN 40:19 6:30 M4044 3
31 Gary Patton 62 M Rock Rapids IA 40:20 6:30 M6064 1
32 Selvin Puac 27 M Worthington MN 40:29 6:31 M2529 6
33 Douglas Bakkene 54 M Worthington MN 40:31 6:32 M5054 1
34 Kristel Adler 26 F New York NY 40:33 6:32 F2529 3
35 Wayne Drealan 55 M Fulda MN 41:10 6:38 M5559 1
36 Chris Brown 25 M Dell Rapids SD 41:11 6:38 M2529 7
37 Jay Grandprey 47 M Windom MN 41:21 6:40 M4549 5
38 Robert Kunkel, Jr. 31 M Adrian MN 41:26 6:41 M3034 6
39 Glenn Thuringer 42 M Worthington MN 41:35 6:42 M4044 4
40 Laura Carrow 28 F Pipestone MN 41:39 6:43 F2529 4
41 Sharon Stubler 43 F Minnetonka MN 41:45 6:44 F4044 1
42 Stacy Fey 28 F Woodstock MN 41:53 6:45 F2529 5
43 Darin Wieneke 34 M St Paul MN 42:09 6:47 M3034 7
44 William Hidding 59 M Edina MN 42:14 6:48 M5559 2
45 Felix Guzman Gabriel 26 M Worthington MN 42:39 6:52 M2529 8
46 Norm Purrington 65 M Lake Elmo MN 42:49 6:54 M6569 1
47 David Hinds 38 M Le Mars IA 42:59 6:55 M3539 2
48 Sam Kruger 18 M Sibley IA 43:01 6:56 M1519 4
49 Tony Muller 44 M Austin MN 43:05 6:56 M4044 5
50 Paul Elsing 22 M Worthington MN 43:07 6:57 M2024 6
51 Brian Tschetter 37 M Leota MN 43:10 6:57 M3539 3
52 Dean Fransen 50 M Edgerton MN 43:11 6:57 M5054 2
53 Bruce Juber 49 M Worthington MN 43:33 7:01 M4549 6
54 Gary Peters 54 M S. Sioux City NE 43:59 7:05 M5054 3
55 Randy Tholen 56 M Tracy MN 44:00 7:05 M5559 3
56 Josh Lester 29 M Minneapolis MN 44:08 7:07 M2529 9
57 Damon Onnen 35 M Worthington MN 44:14 7:07 M3539 4
58 Julie Pohlman 22 F Heron Lake MN 44:18 7:08 F2024 1
59 Matt Gaudian 29 M Worthington MN 44:22 7:09 M2529 10
60 Seth Gilbert 38 M Worthington MN 44:35 7:11 M3539 5
61 Charissa Covey 27 F Sioux Falls SD 44:39 7:12 F2529 6
62 Matthew Jirele 11 M Worthington MN 44:41 7:12 M0114 1
63 Bob Jirele 42 M Worthington MN 44:42 7:12 M4044 6
64 Alan Mills 52 M Sioux Rapids IA 44:43 7:12 M5054 4
65 Jennifer Vande Vegt 31 F Sioux Center IA 44:48 7:13 F3034 2
66 Dave Serrano 38 M Worthington MN 44:53 7:14 M3539 6
67 Jay Drenth 49 M Rock Rapids IA 45:01 7:15 M4549 7
68 Zac Von Holdt 15 M Worthington MN 45:02 7:15 M1519 5
69 Andriette Wickstrom 53 F Storm Lake IA 45:04 7:16 F5054 2
70 Stew Murfield 54 M Fairmont MN 45:12 7:17 M5054 5
71 Jonah Reyes 28 M St Paul MN 45:14 7:17 M2529 11
72 Wayne Heuer 50 M Ireton IA 45:16 7:17 M5054 6
73 Matt Perrine 32 M Burnsville MN 45:17 7:18 M3034 8
74 Mike Traphagen 52 M Worthington MN 45:26 7:19 M5054 7
75 Geoff Haas 38 M St Paul MN 45:26 7:19 M3539 7
76 Steve Vlieger 57 M Mitchell SD 45:36 7:21 M5559 4
77 Michael Harberts 16 M Worthington MN 45:41 7:22 M1519 6
78 Jesper Nielsen 40 M Mountain Lake MN 45:42 7:22 M4044 7
79 Rich Perrine 55 M Sherburn MN 45:43 7:22 M5559 5
80 Scott Gleitz 42 M Mankato MN 45:44 7:22 M4044 8
81 Brian Amundson 23 M Coon Rapids MN 45:46 7:22 M2024 7
82 Brian Purrington 57 M Oronoco MN 45:46 7:22 M5559 6
83 Max Pierson 16 M Worthington MN 45:53 7:24 M1519 7
84 Kimberly Tjeerdsma 28 F Sioux Center IA 45:57 7:24 F2529 7
85 Keith Newman 43 M Sibley IA 45:59 7:25 M4044 9
86 Megan Juber 14 F Worthington MN 46:01 7:25 F0114 1
87 Elaine Tholen 49 F Tracy MN 46:05 7:25 F4549 1
88 Sarah Askdal 29 F Brandon SD 46:07 7:26 F2529 8
89 Mike Waldner 42 M New Market MN 46:08 7:26 M4044 10
90 Justin Lorang 28 M Woodbury MN 46:13 7:27 M2529 12
91 Mike Larsen 57 M Sioux Falls SD 46:15 7:27 M5559 7
92 Nathan Bakker 30 M Hills MN 46:19 7:28 M3034 9
93 Rachel Wilson 19 F Round Lake MN 46:20 7:28 F1519 1
94 Lisa Kremer 20 F Worthington MN 46:25 7:29 F2024 2
95 Ryan Meester 18 M Worthington MN 46:26 7:29 M1519 8
96 Lisa Lundgren 38 F Emmetsburg IA 46:27 7:29 F3539 1
97 Steve Scheidt 52 M Worthington MN 46:30 7:29 M5054 8
98 Rachel Cowdin 22 F Worthington MN 46:35 7:30 F2024 3
99 Ryan Nelsen 25 M Mankato MN 46:37 7:30 M2529 13
100 Andrew Beerman 38 M Winona MN 46:44 7:32 M3539 8
101 Christian Goettsch 14 M Inver Grove Hei MN 46:48 7:32 M0114 2
102 Bryan Voss 37 M Worthington MN 46:50 7:33 M3539 9
103 Ian Fleace 15 M Worthington MN 46:52 7:33 M1519 9
104 Steve Leach 47 M Worthington MN 46:54 7:33 M4549 8
105 Lowell Appleton 52 M Sanborn IA 46:58 7:34 M5054 9
106 Daniel Swanson 41 M Homer NE 47:01 7:34 M4044 11
107 Tyler Reck 13 M Sibley IA 47:09 7:36 M0114 3
108 Kristin Fox 26 F Brandon SD 47:14 7:37 F2529 9
109 Jonathan Bentz 29 M Burnsville MN 47:21 7:38 M2529 14
110 Jerome Bentz 54 M Platte SD 47:23 7:38 M5054 10
111 Tim Nelson 44 M Garretson SD 47:24 7:38 M4044 12
112 Doug Pohlman 57 M Lakefield MN 47:25 7:38 M5559 8
113 Dale Urbain 74 M Burnsville MN 47:25 7:38 M7074 1
114 Heidi Kuelbs 45 F Sleepy Eye MN 47:32 7:39 F4549 2
115 Matt Juber 17 M Sibley IA 47:35 7:40 M1519 10
116 Kevin Hart 43 M Marshall MN 47:38 7:40 M4044 13
117 Greg Vande Kamp 43 M Sioux Falls SD 47:39 7:40 M4044 14
118 Michelle Siem 31 F Sioux Falls SD 47:43 7:41 F3034 3
119 Kyle Raverty 32 M Austin MN 48:00 7:44 M3034 10
120 Dave Schaefer 63 M Sioux Falls SD 48:03 7:44 M6064 2
121 Andrea Sprik 30 F Sioux Falls SD 48:05 7:45 F3034 4
122 Iseley Marshall 19 F Papillion NE 48:05 7:45 F1519 2
123 Stephanie Hoven 29 F Luverne MN 48:06 7:45 F2529 10
124 Mike Wilson 33 M Sioux Falls SD 48:09 7:45 M3034 11
125 Samuel Anderson 52 M Mankato MN 48:11 7:46 M5054 11
126 Marco Cabanas 36 M Archer IA 48:13 7:46 M3539 10
127 Kevin D Moran 48 M Marshall MN 48:18 7:47 M4549 9
128 Cody Ingenthron 21 M Worthington MN 48:19 7:47 M2024 8
129 Nick Neeb 44 M Northfield MN 48:21 7:47 M4044 15
130 Ashley Ehlers 17 F St Paul MN 48:23 7:48 F1519 3
131 Bernardo Gonzales 46 M Boyden IA 48:26 7:48 M4549 10
132 Bryan Ahlers 24 M Mitchell SD 48:27 7:48 M2024 9
133 Robert Strandberg 61 M Brooklyn Park MN 48:35 7:50 M6064 3
134 Daniel Wilson 20 M Winona MN 48:36 7:50 M2024 10
135 Mark Klompien 33 M Chandler MN 48:39 7:50 M3034 12
136 Emily Van Westen 31 F Sibley IA 48:40 7:50 F3034 5
137 Joshua Wilson 30 M Worthington MN 48:42 7:51 M3034 13
138 Dan Kamphoff 32 M Mankato MN 48:46 7:51 M3034 14
139 Anthony Luft 12 M Worthington MN 48:52 7:52 M0114 4
140 Brent Johnson 60 M Hadley MN 48:53 7:52 M6064 4
141 Mike Parker 45 M Brandon SD 48:59 7:53 M4549 11
142 Jonathon Gerster 22 M Storm Lake IA 49:02 7:54 M2024 11
143 Chad Jaycox 41 M Worthington MN 49:02 7:54 M4044 16
144 Lindsay Steffl 24 F Minneapolis MN 49:03 7:54 F2024 4
145 Allison Jaycox 16 F Worthington MN 49:08 7:55 F1519 4
146 Aaron Grafing 17 M Worthington MN 49:08 7:55 M1519 11
147 Dennis Michels 54 M Yankton SD 49:09 7:55 M5054 12
148 Anthony Kellen 17 M Worthington MN 49:13 7:56 M1519 12
149 Robert Woodbury 34 M Pipestone MN 49:14 7:56 M3034 15
150 Anna Wolwerton 20 F Norfolk NE 49:18 7:56 F2024 5
151 Allison Eaton 13 F Rapid City SD 49:22 7:57 F0114 2
152 Shelly Thompson 37 F Austin MN 49:23 7:57 F3539 2
153 Bruce Eaton 45 M Rapid City SD 49:25 7:58 M4549 12
154 Mike Phillips 39 M Worthington MN 49:27 7:58 M3539 11
155 Lonnie Myrom 48 M Worthington MN 49:28 7:58 M4549 13
156 Paul Rickbeil 34 M Kiowa CO 49:34 7:59 M3034 16
157 Stephanie Strei 32 F Sleepy Eye MN 49:34 7:59 F3034 6
158 Kurt Ahrenstorff 39 M Worthington MN 49:38 8:00 M3539 12
159 Rebecca Eykyn 31 F Eden Prairie MN 49:41 8:00 F3034 7
160 Stephanie Behrens 15 F Bigelow MN 49:44 8:01 F1519 5
161 Kelly Jefferis 41 M Vadnais Heights MN 49:47 8:01 M4044 17
162 Kyle Feit 32 M Luverne MN 49:49 8:01 M3034 17
163 Austin Renes 15 M Rock Valley IA 49:49 8:02 M1519 13
164 Mackenzie Schell 12 F Savage MN 49:50 8:02 F0114 3
165 Karmel Holinka 42 F Fulda MN 49:55 8:02 F4044 2
166 Daryle Pomranke 52 M Mankato MN 49:58 8:03 M5054 13
167 John Skaar 40 M Sheldon IA 50:03 8:04 M4044 18
168 Cordell Bosma 31 M Lewis Center OH 50:05 8:04 M3034 18
169 Thomas R Holm 50 M Orange City IA 50:06 8:04 M5054 14
170 Joshua Peterson 26 M Minneapolis MN 50:09 8:05 M2529 15
171 Brandi Newman 16 F Sibley IA 50:10 8:05 F1519 6
172 Audrey Cooley 19 F Sioux City IA 50:12 8:05 F1519 7
173 Dave Appleby 62 M Cherokee IA 50:20 8:06 M6064 5
174 Devon Bruns 34 M Worthington MN 50:22 8:07 M3034 19
175 Nancy Stude 27 F Brewster MN 50:22 8:07 F2529 11
176 Norma Bosma 49 F Sibley IA 50:23 8:07 F4549 3
177 Kidus Abrehu 15 M Worthington MN 50:25 8:07 M1519 14
178 Jimmy Kill 35 M Rushmore MN 50:26 8:07 M3539 13
179 Mike Dierks 45 M Worthington MN 50:28 8:08 M4549 14
180 George Wolyniec 48 M Worthington MN 50:31 8:08 M4549 15
181 Mark Heijerman 52 M Rock Valley IA 50:32 8:08 M5054 15
182 Mik Galbrath 22 M Marshall MN 50:38 8:09 M2024 12
183 Clare Eckard 13 F Milford IA 50:38 8:09 F0114 4
184 Duane Olson 54 M Mankato MN 50:39 8:09 M5054 16
185 John Alberts 36 M Austin MN 50:42 8:10 M3539 14
186 Troy Untiedt 38 M Lakefield MN 50:45 8:10 M3539 15
187 Mark Steffen 48 M Lakefield MN 50:46 8:11 M4549 16
188 Rochelle Piper 35 F Fulda MN 50:48 8:11 F3539 3
189 Lance Geertsema 23 M Worthington MN 50:49 8:11 M2024 13
190 Jennifer Mischke 31 F Hopkins MN 50:50 8:11 F3034 8
191 Sarah Hayenga 39 F Worthington MN 50:51 8:11 F3539 4
192 Les Voss 65 M Bigelow MN 50:51 8:12 M6569 2
193 Jon Morrill 27 M Minneapolis MN 50:54 8:12 M2529 16
194 Erin Frerichs 32 F Milford IA 50:58 8:13 F3034 9
195 Kim Adams 36 F Sioux Falls SD 50:58 8:13 F3539 5
196 Bryan Carlson 29 M Windom MN 51:01 8:13 M2529 17
197 Chelsie Carlson 28 F Windom MN 51:04 8:14 F2529 12
198 Rick Behne 43 M Sherburn MN 51:08 8:14 M4044 19
199 Terry Sandmann 52 M Onawa IA 51:17 8:16 M5054 17
200 Brian Schulz 37 M Mallard IA 51:24 8:17 M3539 16
201 Joel Higley 46 M Windom MN 51:26 8:17 M4549 17
202 Caroline Boeding 15 F Alta Vista IA 51:30 8:18 F1519 8
203 Tina Nickel 28 F Worthington MN 51:32 8:18 F2529 13
204 Holly Sammons 25 F Steen MN 51:33 8:18 F2529 14
205 Scott Nelson 50 M Worthington MN 51:35 8:18 M5054 18
206 T. D. Hostikka 43 M Worthington MN 51:38 8:19 M4044 20
207 Teresa Decker 41 F Huron SD 51:41 8:20 F4044 3
208 Doug Jensen 41 M Worthington MN 51:43 8:20 M4044 21
209 Andrew Johnson 11 M Worthington MN 51:44 8:20 M0114 5
210 Tammy Bukouski 44 F Marshall MN 51:45 8:20 F4044 4
211 Michael J. Zins 61 M Fulda MN 51:45 8:20 M6064 6
212 Perry Van Egdom 49 M Doon IA 51:47 8:20 M4549 18
213 Kylee Ehlers 17 F St Paul MN 51:50 8:21 F1519 9
214 Monica Dingmann 41 F Adrian MN 51:52 8:21 F4044 5
215 Eric Hubbard 31 M Worthington MN 51:53 8:21 M3034 20
216 Jenny Zylstra 27 F Ashton IA 51:55 8:22 F2529 15
217 Gail Graupman 36 F Mankato MN 51:56 8:22 F3539 6
218 David Eckstein 34 M Mankato MN 51:57 8:22 M3034 21
219 John Ekers 51 M Plymouth MN 51:58 8:22 M5054 19
220 Steve Prins 46 M Worthington MN 52:00 8:23 M4549 19
221 Art Miller 60 M Windom MN 52:04 8:23 M6064 7
222 Holly Evans 39 F Madison SD 52:04 8:23 F3539 7
223 Scott Kirchner 55 M Rogers MN 52:07 8:24 M5559 9
224 Lynnette Faragher 43 F Worthington MN 52:09 8:24 F4044 6
225 Jeff Decker 44 M Huron SD 52:10 8:24 M4044 22
226 Brent Smith 27 M St. Louis Park MN 52:11 8:24 M2529 18
227 Larry Jerge 60 M Spirit Lake IA 52:11 8:24 M6064 8
228 Phil Geertsema 25 M Worthington MN 52:12 8:24 M2529 19
229 Sandi De Haan 39 F Orange City IA 52:16 8:25 F3539 8
230 Laura Melenke 42 F Orange City IA 52:19 8:26 F4044 7
231 Jeremy Lensink 30 M Worthington MN 52:21 8:26 M3034 22
232 Laura Gradert 44 F Sibley IA 52:23 8:26 F4044 8
233 Amber Flynn 22 F Worthington MN 52:24 8:26 F2024 6
234 Mark Vortherms 29 M Sioux Falls SD 52:31 8:28 M2529 20
235 Dave Kohler 49 M Lewiston ID 52:34 8:28 M4549 20
236 Lisa Otterson 37 F Brookings SD 52:34 8:28 F3539 9
237 Rosalie Hayenga 36 F Worthington MN 52:35 8:28 F3539 10
238 Dean Ebeling 61 M Worthington MN 52:36 8:28 M6064 9
239 Tim Miller 20 M St. Cloud MN 52:38 8:29 M2024 14
240 Anne Grimmius 27 F Owatonna MN 52:40 8:29 F2529 16
241 Joe Hackett 26 M Mounds View MN 52:40 8:29 M2529 21
242 Heather Vyskocil 27 F Wood Lake MN 52:41 8:29 F2529 17
243 Amber Van Roekel 28 F Sioux Falls SD 52:41 8:29 F2529 18
244 Laurel Wolf 21 F Harrisburg SD 52:42 8:29 F2024 7
245 Hollie Hibma 36 F Brewster MN 52:47 8:30 F3539 11
246 Dusty Henning 24 M Rochester MN 52:48 8:30 M2024 15
247 Ronald Schramel 39 M Windom MN 52:49 8:30 M3539 17
248 Larry Cost 45 M Ocheyedan IA 52:49 8:30 M4549 21
249 Mark Vande Voort 41 M Valley Springs SD 52:51 8:31 M4044 23
250 Jeff Trout 36 M Brandon SD 52:55 8:31 M3539 18
251 Kelly Meyer 34 M Worthington MN 53:01 8:32 M3034 23
252 Owen Anderson 50 M Woonsocket SD 53:03 8:33 M5054 20
253 Mark Hayenga 42 M Worthington MN 53:05 8:33 M4044 24
254 Richard Liapis 52 M Worthington MN 53:10 8:34 M5054 21
255 Tamela Moran 41 F Marshall MN 53:11 8:34 F4044 9
256 Chris Rademacher 36 M Windom MN 53:12 8:34 M3539 19
257 Scott Calvert 44 M Apple Valley MN 53:15 8:35 M4044 25
258 Eric Roos 34 M Worthington MN 53:17 8:35 M3034 24
259 Alex Myrom 18 M Worthington MN 53:19 8:35 M1519 15
260 Dan Klumper 25 M Brandon SD 53:23 8:36 M2529 22
261 Tresse Evenson 27 F Sioux Falls SD 53:23 8:36 F2529 19
262 Cheri Bosman 49 F Sheldon IA 53:24 8:36 F4549 4
263 Duane P. Strande 65 M Sioux Falls SD 53:24 8:36 M6569 3
264 Jason Thedens 35 M Rock Rapids IA 53:25 8:36 M3539 20
265 Mary Monthei 45 F Worthington MN 53:26 8:36 F4549 5
266 Matthew C Smith 35 M Windom MN 53:26 8:36 M3539 21
267 Glen Libra 49 M Richfield MN 53:29 8:37 M4549 22
268 Joel Hoekstra 23 M Worthington MN 53:32 8:37 M2024 16
269 Chris Schroedermeier 36 M Sioux Falls SD 53:43 8:39 M3539 22
270 Jesse Flynn 23 M Worthington MN 53:43 8:39 M2024 17
271 Becky Spanldin 49 F Bloomington MN 53:43 8:39 F4549 6
272 Janna Morrow 19 F Worthington MN 53:45 8:39 F1519 10
273 Darrell Teerink 47 M Sibley IA 53:47 8:40 M4549 23
274 Raymond Durband 56 M Sioux Falls SD 53:49 8:40 M5559 10
275 Erica Knips 20 F Luverne MN 53:50 8:40 F2024 8
276 Megan Wendorff 23 F Marshall MN 53:51 8:40 F2024 9
277 Jim Axford 42 M Windom MN 53:52 8:41 M4044 26
278 Lydia Kemper 13 F Worthington MN 53:53 8:41 F0114 5
279 Danita Carlson 42 F Minneapolis MN 53:55 8:41 F4044 10
280 Dawn Kerkaert 28 F Tea SD 53:56 8:41 F2529 20
281 Travis Thom 31 M Brandon SD 53:58 8:42 M3034 25
282 Jodi Vanden Hull 28 F Brandon SD 53:58 8:42 F2529 21
283 Tim Kunzman 53 M Harley IA 54:00 8:42 M5054 22
284 Andrea Schueller 22 F St Cloud MN 54:03 8:42 F2024 10
285 Kendall Ward 42 M Brandon SD 54:08 8:43 M4044 27
286 John Craig 16 M Worthington MN 54:14 8:44 M1519 16
287 Brent Parker 31 M Farmington MN 54:15 8:44 M3034 26
288 Joe Sanow 29 M Marshall MN 54:22 8:45 M2529 23
289 Sarah Bakalyar 22 F Lakefield MN 54:23 8:46 F2024 11
290 Ronald Totten 55 M Worthington MN 54:24 8:46 M5559 11
291 Doug Purrington 63 M Windom MN 54:29 8:46 M6064 10
292 Jeff Jamison 36 M Emmetsburg IA 54:30 8:47 M3539 23
293 George Wigen 45 M Spencer IA 54:31 8:47 M4549 24
294 Jill Kramer 43 F Spencer IA 54:32 8:47 F4044 11
295 Nick Olivares 53 M Worthignton MN 54:32 8:47 M5054 23
296 Lori Nath 32 F Luverne MN 54:34 8:47 F3034 10
297 Ann M Fitzgibbons 46 F Okoboji IA 54:35 8:47 F4549 7
298 Joe Fitzgibbons 54 M Okoboji IA 54:35 8:47 M5054 24
299 Sarah Ahlberg 27 F Crystal MN 54:39 8:48 F2529 22
300 Sara Van Waus 21 F Worthington MN 54:39 8:48 F2024 12
301 Melissa Hasert 31 F Spirit Lake IA 54:39 8:48 F3034 11
302 Maggie Gaudian 29 F Worthington MN 54:40 8:48 F2529 23
303 Gary Ridge 65 M Owatonna MN 54:44 8:49 M6569 4
304 Anita Leach 43 F Worthington MN 54:45 8:49 F4044 12
305 Scott Hoffman 52 M Worthington MN 54:46 8:49 M5054 25
306 Dan Perkins 55 M Lowry MN 54:47 8:49 M5559 12
307 Gary D Gould 54 M Milford IA 54:48 8:50 M5054 26
308 Amy Feit 28 F Luverne MN 54:48 8:50 F2529 24
309 Darrin Denzer 36 M Buffalo MO 54:49 8:50 M3539 24
310 Kim Jensen 41 F Worthington MN 54:49 8:50 F4044 13
311 Heather Harberts 30 F Albertville MN 54:53 8:50 F3034 12
312 Teresa Stofferan 38 F Sibley IA 54:56 8:51 F3539 12
313 Sarah Suby 17 F Brewster MN 54:58 8:51 F1519 11
314 Justin Larson 15 M Worthington MN 54:59 8:51 M1519 17
315 Richard Rickers 58 M Worthington MN 55:00 8:52 M5559 13
316 Jamie Graber 31 M Worthington MN 55:03 8:52 M3034 27
317 Eric Trudeau 34 M Sioux Falls SD 55:06 8:52 M3034 28
318 Barb Tvinnereim 33 F Jackson MN 55:07 8:53 F3034 13
319 Jim Andringa 66 M Sanborn IA 55:07 8:53 M6569 5
320 Seth Peterson 23 M Sioux Falls SD 55:10 8:53 M2024 18
321 Jaimee Crowley 29 F Woodbury MN 55:11 8:53 F2529 25
322 Jesse Walker 37 M Farmington MN 55:14 8:54 M3539 25
323 Mary Mellema 48 F Boise ID 55:15 8:54 F4549 8
324 Ann Kirlin 52 F Avoca MN 55:17 8:54 F5054 3
325 Bradley J Olson 57 M Milan MN 55:18 8:54 M5559 14
326 Gaelle Denais-Kruse 32 F Marshall MN 55:18 8:54 F3034 14
327 Amy Bofenkamp 34 F Buffalo MN 55:19 8:54 F3034 15
328 Ian Stewart 13 M Worthington MN 55:19 8:55 M0114 6
329 Candace Boerema 31 F Litchfield MN 55:21 8:55 F3034 16
330 Jeanette Jensen 38 F Worthington MN 55:24 8:55 F3539 13
331 Rebecca Bruning 28 F Sioux Falls SD 55:25 8:56 F2529 26
332 John Stewart 46 M Worthington MN 55:26 8:56 M4549 25
333 Sarah Vortherms 27 F Sioux Falls SD 55:28 8:56 F2529 27
334 Kathy Kuhl 45 F Sartell MN 55:30 8:56 F4549 9
335 Kia K Lindholm 40 F Rice MN 55:30 8:56 F4044 14
336 Justin Schwarz 18 M Worthington MN 55:32 8:57 M1519 18
337 Sirocco Peterson-Wahl 19 F Westbrook MN 55:33 8:57 F1519 12
338 Marna Wahl 33 F Westbrook MN 55:37 8:58 F3034 17
339 Bryan Hughes 39 M Woodbury MN 55:41 8:58 M3539 26
340 Angie Pilgrim 35 F Chicago IL 55:41 8:58 F3539 14
341 Joe Muldoon 47 M Slayton MN 55:48 8:59 M4549 26
342 Emilly Eben 25 F Rock Rapids IA 55:49 8:59 F2529 28
343 Kris Pederson 35 F Brandon SD 55:53 9:00 F3539 15
344 Julie Ailts 21 F Sioux Falls SD 55:53 9:00 F2024 13
345 Jason M. Johnson 21 M Worthington MN 55:53 9:00 M2024 19
346 Jan Scheidt 21 M Mankato MN 55:57 9:01 M2024 20
347 Denise Nerem 37 F Edgerton MN 55:58 9:01 F3539 16
348 Todd Nordell 20 M Worthignton MN 56:01 9:01 M2024 21
349 Preston Ver Meer 63 M Luverne MN 56:03 9:02 M6064 11
350 Collin Hoffman 27 M Minneapolis MN 56:05 9:02 M2529 24
351 Brian Richardson 44 M Maple Grove MN 56:06 9:02 M4044 28
352 Sarah Smith 26 F St. Louis Park MN 56:13 9:03 F2529 29
353 Diana Lemke 46 F Sibley IA 56:14 9:03 F4549 10
354 Neal Gale 56 M St Paul MN 56:18 9:04 M5559 15
355 Gary Hanson 27 M Lewisville TX 56:20 9:04 M2529 25
356 Michael T. Marquard 38 M Worthington MN 56:21 9:04 M3539 27
357 Adrienne Boese 23 F Waseca MN 56:21 9:05 F2024 14
358 Dan Henning 26 M Fairmont MN 56:22 9:05 M2529 26
359 Sophia Albertsman 23 F Worthignton MN 56:23 9:05 F2024 15
360 Larry Peterson 51 M Burnsville MN 56:23 9:05 M5054 27
361 John Lindholm 52 M Rice MN 56:23 9:05 M5054 28
362 Barb Olson 53 F Sioux Falls SD 56:26 9:05 F5054 4
363 Thomax Blake 46 M Brandon SD 56:30 9:06 M4549 27
364 Rebecca Dreesen 32 F Ellsworth MN 56:33 9:06 F3034 18
365 Carrie Nipe 43 F Madison SD 56:44 9:08 F4044 15
366 Jacinda Zoet 31 F Hull IA 56:46 9:09 F3034 19
367 Sarah Darling 40 F Worthington MN 56:46 9:09 F4044 16
368 Marci Bergstrom 34 F Boyden IA 56:47 9:09 F3034 20
369 Travis Petersen 18 M Worthington MN 56:50 9:09 M1519 19
370 Lori Waldner 48 F Madison SD 56:56 9:10 F4549 11
371 Jan Mielke 50 F Sleepy Eye MN 56:57 9:10 F5054 5
372 Susan L Clarity 53 F West Okoboji IA 56:57 9:10 F5054 6
373 Paul Ten Haken 30 M Sioux Falls SD 56:59 9:11 M3034 29
374 Jordan Clarke 13 M Dundee MN 57:00 9:11 M0114 7
375 Laura Mitchell 27 F Albertville MN 57:02 9:11 F2529 30
376 Rachel Ebeling 26 F Fargo ND 57:03 9:11 F2529 31
377 Karen Anderson 35 F Spencer IA 57:10 9:12 F3539 17
378 Kristi Heilman 34 F Holstein IA 57:10 9:12 F3034 21
379 Theresa Eckard 40 F Milford IA 57:11 9:13 F4044 17
380 Dawn Vande Voort 35 F Valley Springs SD 57:13 9:13 F3539 18
381 Rhonda Alberts 37 F Austin MN 57:14 9:13 F3539 19
382 Tim Hansberger 32 M Worthington MN 57:17 9:14 M3034 30
383 Brent Mielke 48 M Sleepy Eye MN 57:21 9:14 M4549 28
384 Randy Thompson 45 M Worthington MN 57:21 9:14 M4549 29
385 David Kull 53 M Brandon SD 57:28 9:15 M5054 29
386 Christen Hackett 25 F Mounds View MN 57:33 9:16 F2529 32
387 Victoria Knudtson 12 F Brewster MN 57:37 9:17 F0114 6
388 Deb Hokanson 53 F Cottonwood MN 57:40 9:17 F5054 7
389 Joan Schafer 54 F Rosemount MN 57:40 9:17 F5054 8
390 Kristi Matzner 34 F Marshall MN 57:43 9:18 F3034 22
391 Mindi Schnaser 34 F Marshall MN 57:44 9:18 F3034 23
392 Midg White 64 M Worthington MN 57:45 9:18 M6064 12
393 Jake Braegelmann 24 M Saint Paul MN 57:46 9:18 M2024 22
394 Nikki Mammen 22 F St. Paul MN 57:46 9:18 F2024 16
395 Jared Ahlberg 33 M Platte SD 57:48 9:19 M3034 31
396 C. J. Dahm Jr. 62 M Marshall MN 57:48 9:19 M6064 13
397 Lucas Ahlberg 28 M Crystal MN 57:49 9:19 M2529 27
398 Dion Caron 38 M Marshall MN 57:51 9:19 M3539 28
399 Martha Sather 38 F Grant MN 57:53 9:19 F3539 20
400 Jeff Faragher 50 M Worthington MN 57:58 9:20 M5054 30
401 Valerie Raverty 31 F Austin MN 57:59 9:20 F3034 24
402 Kelsey Ray 16 F Worthington MN 58:01 9:21 F1519 13
403 Kayla Genrich 28 F Worthing SD 58:04 9:21 F2529 33
404 John Gohmert 52 M Victoria TX 58:05 9:21 M5054 31
405 Lon Eichenberger 50 M Brewster MN 58:09 9:22 M5054 32
406 Robert Terhaar 53 M St Louis Park MN 58:11 9:22 M5054 33
407 Jenny Eaton 40 F Rapid City SD 58:25 9:25 F4044 18
408 Roxanne Swanson 35 F Homer NE 58:25 9:25 F3539 21
409 Rebecca Becker 26 F Plymouth MN 58:26 9:25 F2529 34
410 Bjorn Bakke 27 M Worthington MN 58:29 9:25 M2529 28
411 Nancy Turek 38 F Orange City IA 58:33 9:26 F3539 22
412 Dave Reeves 43 M Worthington MN 58:36 9:26 M4044 29
413 Amy Brands 28 F Fargo ND 58:37 9:26 F2529 35
414 Jeffrey Meyer 48 M Worthington MN 58:39 9:27 M4549 30
415 Elizabeth Shreiner 41 F Worthington MN 58:44 9:28 F4044 19
416 Susan Dyke 42 F Eagan MN 58:46 9:28 F4044 20
417 Kelly Reeves 43 F Worthington MN 58:49 9:28 F4044 21
418 Grace De Vries 43 F Storden MN 58:52 9:29 F4044 22
419 Charlotte Johnson 33 F Wyoming MN 58:52 9:29 F3034 25
420 Ryan Johnson 33 M Wyoming MN 58:52 9:29 M3034 32
421 Ashley Heath 21 F Round Lake MN 58:59 9:30 F2024 17
422 Ted Tupper 10 M Woodbury MN 59:02 9:31 M0114 8
423 Amy Paustian 33 F Ames IA 59:04 9:31 F3034 26
424 Ellie Tupper 12 F Woodbury MN 59:04 9:31 F0114 7
425 Ruth Whitney-Parker 46 F Brandon SD 59:06 9:31 F4549 12
426 Martha Swift 33 F Sioux Falls SD 59:07 9:31 F3034 27
427 Bob Paplow 46 M Bigelow MN 59:28 9:35 M4549 31
428 Michele Mesman 36 F Orange City IA 59:37 9:36 F3539 23
429 Ryan Kucker 30 M Las Vegas NV 59:44 9:37 M3034 33
430 Laurie Amundson 26 F Coon Rapids MN 59:44 9:37 F2529 36
431 Irma Voss 61 F Bigelow MN 59:46 9:38 F6064 1
432 Chris Gordon 34 M New Ulm MN 59:48 9:38 M3034 34
433 Timothy Bicknese 28 M Worthington MN 59:49 9:38 M2529 29
434 Tayler Bruns 14 F Worthington MN 1:00:00 9:40 F0114 8
435 Jeremy Braaksma 33 M Worthington MN 1:00:04 9:40 M3034 35
436 Jon Moe 36 M Moorhead MN 1:00:24 9:44 M3539 29
437 Molly Werner 32 F Lamberton MN 1:00:28 9:44 F3034 28
438 Matthew Kruse 27 M Rochester MN 1:00:30 9:45 M2529 30
439 Bradley Kruse 34 M Marshall MN 1:00:31 9:45 M3034 36
440 Kinzie Myrom 14 F Worthington MN 1:00:41 9:46 F0114 9
441 Jennifer Majerus 14 F Lakefield MN 1:00:41 9:46 F0114 10
442 Angela Lowe 18 F Worthington MN 1:00:46 9:47 F1519 14
443 Gay M. Harberts 46 F Worthington MN 1:00:51 9:48 F4549 13
444 Kim Armstrong 39 F Windom MN 1:00:53 9:48 F3539 24
445 Karen Schwartz 32 F Slayton MN 1:00:54 9:49 F3034 29
446 Jon Besel 29 M Mankato MN 1:01:04 9:50 M2529 31
447 Marge Nielsen 73 F Spencer IA 1:01:11 9:51 F7074 1
448 Jeff Johnson 26 M Worthington MN 1:01:13 9:52 M2529 32
449 Pat Boots 40 M Rushmore MN 1:01:15 9:52 M4044 30
450 Rebekah Peterson 22 F St Paul MN 1:01:17 9:52 F2024 18
451 Emma Ingebretsen 22 F St Paul MN 1:01:18 9:52 F2024 19
452 Amy Entenman 30 F Sioux Falls SD 1:01:19 9:52 F3034 30
453 Ashley Anderson 21 F Mankato MN 1:01:20 9:53 F2024 20
454 Tyler Thielges 14 M Marshall MN 1:01:21 9:53 M0114 9
455 Andrea Schult 28 F Rochester MN 1:01:23 9:53 F2529 37
456 Gretl Kruse 26 F Rochester MN 1:01:24 9:53 F2529 38
457 Emily Nienkerk 21 F Mankato MN 1:01:26 9:54 F2024 21
458 Christine Lee 53 F Ogden IA 1:01:29 9:54 F5054 9
459 Amber Harberts 25 F Reading MN 1:01:30 9:54 F2529 39
460 Allison Wagner 27 F Sartell MN 1:01:31 9:54 F2529 40
461 Ashly Baumgard 32 F Worthington MN 1:01:38 9:56 F3034 31
462 Ashley Raymo 22 F Worthington MN 1:01:39 9:56 F2024 22
463 Kelly Henkels 27 F Worthington MN 1:01:49 9:57 F2529 41
464 Lynn Wilson 54 F Round Lake MN 1:01:49 9:57 F5054 10
465 John Wilson 55 M Round Lake MN 1:01:55 9:58 M5559 16
466 Jody Mitchell 41 F Fairmont MN 1:01:56 9:58 F4044 23
467 Kristin Atchison 26 F Minneapolis MN 1:02:00 9:59 F2529 42
468 Tom Woods 46 M Worthington MN 1:02:02 9:59 M4549 32
469 Clasine Lester 52 F Worthington MN 1:02:05 10:00 F5054 11
470 Deb Scheidt 52 F Worthington MN 1:02:05 10:00 F5054 12
471 Angela Pearson 29 F Plainfield IL 1:02:06 10:00 F2529 43
472 James Marti 68 M Sleepy Eye MN 1:02:08 10:00 M6569 6
473 Connie Carrow 54 F Pipestone MN 1:02:12 10:01 F5054 13
474 Katie Wilson 23 F St Paul MN 1:02:13 10:01 F2024 23
475 Jay Duitsman 19 M Round Lake MN 1:02:14 10:01 M1519 20
476 Trisha Schell 38 F Savage MN 1:02:26 10:03 F3539 25
477 Kristen Monthei 21 F Mankato MN 1:02:27 10:03 F2024 24
478 Stephen Lee 57 M Ogden IA 1:02:32 10:04 M5559 17
479 Stacy Marki 30 F Fargo ND 1:02:39 10:05 F3034 32
480 Emma Roos 13 F Worthington MN 1:02:40 10:05 F0114 11
481 Tammy Roos 40 F Worthington MN 1:02:40 10:06 F4044 24
482 Nicole Ahlberg 33 F Platte SD 1:02:42 10:06 F3034 33
483 Larry E. Lyon 62 M Luverne MN 1:02:43 10:06 M6064 14
484 Jessica Lt De Vega 35 F Cherokee IA 1:02:48 10:07 F3539 26
485 Blake Schroeder 12 M Worthington MN 1:02:52 10:08 M0114 10
486 Richard Hedrick 58 M Lakefield MN 1:02:57 10:08 M5559 18
487 Kevin Black 54 M Worthington MN 1:02:59 10:09 M5054 34
488 Amy Lein 24 F Worthington MN 1:03:12 10:11 F2024 25
489 Melody Bass 27 F Goodhue MN 1:03:18 10:12 F2529 44
490 Maggie Fornoff 15 F Worthington MN 1:03:24 10:13 F1519 15
491 Heather Zoa 30 F Shoreview MN 1:03:25 10:13 F3034 34
492 Janelle De Grote 29 F Rochester MN 1:03:28 10:13 F2529 45
493 Brenda Gohmert 47 F Victoria TX 1:03:30 10:14 F4549 14
494 Chad Gulbranson 38 M Sioux Falls SD 1:03:31 10:14 M3539 30
495 Amy Gulbranson 39 F Sioux Falls SD 1:03:31 10:14 F3539 27
496 Stacy Schultz 29 F Alpha MN 1:03:32 10:14 F2529 46
497 Derald Kramer 57 M Raymore MO 1:03:33 10:14 M5559 19
498 Tiffany Raymo 26 F Worthington MN 1:03:39 10:15 F2529 47
499 Toni Vestweber 16 F Worthington MN 1:03:40 10:15 F1519 16
500 Susan Hansberger 30 F Worthington MN 1:03:43 10:16 F3034 35
501 Jami Blake 52 F Brandon SD 1:03:53 10:17 F5054 14
502 Mary Strandberg 54 F Brooklyn Park MN 1:03:59 10:18 F5054 15
503 Jerry Schnyders 55 M Worthington MN 1:04:07 10:19 M5559 20
504 Carolynne Mc Allist 30 F Spring Lake Par MN 1:04:11 10:20 F3034 36
505 Sarah Tupper 39 F Woodbury MN 1:04:36 10:24 F3539 28
506 Paula Loewe 31 F Lennox SD 1:04:37 10:24 F3034 37
507 Katy Smith 48 F Larchwood IA 1:04:43 10:25 F4549 15
508 Tyree Murray 12 F Worthington MN 1:04:46 10:26 F0114 12
509 Kathy Nelson 40 F New Ulm MN 1:04:48 10:26 F4044 25
510 Jim Nelson 42 M Fulda MN 1:04:49 10:26 M4044 31
511 Carolyn Jansen 40 F Marshall MN 1:04:52 10:27 F4044 26
512 Angela Murray 31 F Worthington MN 1:04:58 10:28 F3034 38
513 Dawn Gordon 31 F Worthington MN 1:05:00 10:28 F3034 39
514 Kathleen Albert 41 F St Cloud MN 1:05:06 10:29 F4044 27
515 Alexa Rasche 21 F Heron Lake MN 1:05:07 10:29 F2024 26
516 Whitney Pelzel 19 F Heron Lake MN 1:05:07 10:29 F1519 17
517 Tanya Haberman 36 F North Branch MN 1:05:20 10:31 F3539 29
518 Angie Haberman 43 F Okabena MN 1:05:21 10:31 F4044 28
519 William G. Peterson 54 M Saint Paul MN 1:05:28 10:33 M5054 35
520 Craig L. Ebeling 58 M Burnsville MN 1:05:29 10:33 M5559 21
521 Craig Amundson 58 M Coon Rapids MN 1:05:30 10:33 M5559 22
522 Cindee Evenson 49 F Freeman SD 1:05:39 10:34 F4549 16
523 Mary Pat Soderberg 21 F St Paul MN 1:05:45 10:35 F2024 27
524 Patty Soderberg 47 F St Paul MN 1:05:46 10:35 F4549 17
525 Mahliel Mersha 12 F Worthington MN 1:06:00 10:38 F0114 13
526 Shelley Serrao 42 F Worthington MN 1:06:12 10:40 F4044 29
527 Kristie Blankenship 35 F Slayton MN 1:06:14 10:40 F3539 30
528 Mike Mulder 36 M Ocheyedan IA 1:06:21 10:41 M3539 31
529 Matthew Schafer 21 M Worthington MN 1:06:29 10:42 M2024 23
530 Trenton Abrego 11 M Benson MN 1:06:30 10:42 M0114 11
531 Chris Hein 36 M Luverne MN 1:06:40 10:44 M3539 32
532 Patricia Petersen 59 F Costa Mesa CA 1:06:49 10:46 F5559 1
533 Daryl Caron 41 M Chandler AZ 1:07:03 10:48 M4044 32
534 Kayls Garrison 27 F Foley MN 1:07:12 10:49 F2529 48
535 Jean Lakner 60 F Pierre SD 1:07:21 10:51 F6064 2
536 Don Ramler 60 M Eden Prairie MN 1:07:24 10:51 M6064 15
537 Steve Fleace 43 M Hovland MN 1:07:24 10:51 M4044 33
538 Scott Dziuk 27 M Clear Lake MN 1:07:25 10:51 M2529 33
539 Katherine Kurth 55 F St. Peter MN 1:07:29 10:52 F5559 2
540 Darren Selberg 38 M Minneapolis MN 1:07:30 10:52 M3539 33
541 Renee Selberg-Eaton 34 F Christiansburg VA 1:07:30 10:52 F3034 40
542 Pam Webber 44 F Highlands Ranch CO 1:07:38 10:53 F4044 30
543 Philip Klemond 34 M Sioux Falls SD 1:07:38 10:54 M3034 37
544 Kelli Thielges 45 F Marshall MN 1:07:48 10:55 F4549 18
545 Alan Thielges 53 M Marshall MN 1:07:49 10:55 M5054 36
546 Carol Mc Keever 56 F Worthington MN 1:08:01 10:57 F5559 3
547 Nicole Larson 34 F Windom MN 1:08:07 10:58 F3034 41
548 Susan Mills 50 F Sioux Rapids IA 1:08:14 10:59 F5054 16
549 Julie Gerber 41 F Worthington MN 1:08:15 10:59 F4044 31
550 Kim Schroeder 41 F Worthington MN 1:08:15 10:59 F4044 32
551 Jericka Lyon 25 F Fargo ND 1:08:16 11:00 F2529 49
552 Holly Altendorf 26 F Fargo ND 1:08:17 11:00 F2529 50
553 Heidi Ness 28 F Sauk Rapids MN 1:08:20 11:00 F2529 51
554 Mike Hokeness 56 M Worthington MN 1:08:21 11:00 M5559 23
555 Rebecca Pohlman 42 F Coon Rapids MN 1:08:22 11:01 F4044 33
556 Jesse Duitsman 19 M Round Lake MN 1:08:26 11:01 M1519 21
557 Nicole Wieskus 28 F Jordan MN 1:08:48 11:05 F2529 52
558 Julie Petersen 38 F Jackson MN 1:08:58 11:06 F3539 31
559 Tom De Witt 53 M Carlos MN 1:09:22 11:10 M5054 37
560 Michelle Parker 29 F Farmington MN 1:09:46 11:14 F2529 53
561 Jake Scherol 24 M Sioux Falls SD 1:10:07 11:17 M2024 24
562 Dan Charbonneau 34 M Chanhassen MN 1:10:13 11:18 M3034 38
563 Kandi Arries 33 F St Louis Park MN 1:10:21 11:20 F3034 42
564 Elizabeth Bushard 54 F Worthington MN 1:10:31 11:21 F5054 17
565 Janet Cuperus 60 F Reading MN 1:10:33 11:22 F6064 3
566 Antonio Casillas 15 M Worthington MN 1:10:37 11:22 M1519 22
567 Scott Oltmans 36 M Heron Lake MN 1:10:41 11:23 M3539 34
568 Jackson Oltmans 10 M Heron Lake MN 1:10:43 11:23 M0114 12
569 Beth Baumgard 54 F Brewster MN 1:11:03 11:27 F5054 18
570 Judy Knuth 53 F Round Lake MN 1:11:09 11:27 F5054 19
571 Stacey Kremer 33 F Reading MN 1:11:13 11:28 F3034 43
572 Dave Bushard 71 M Marshall MN 1:11:27 11:30 M7074 2
573 Jean Johnson 28 F Worthington MN 1:11:33 11:31 F2529 54
574 Robert Maunu 72 M Sioux Falls SD 1:11:49 11:34 M7074 3
575 Stephen Mcgowen 47 M Windom MN 1:11:52 11:34 M4549 33
576 Keturah Scribner 34 F Worthington MN 1:12:01 11:36 F3034 44
577 Virginia Kull 52 F Brandon SD 1:12:07 11:37 F5054 20
578 David Gleim 61 M Brookings SD 1:12:51 11:44 M6064 16
579 Deann Naab 16 F Worthington MN 1:14:28 11:59 F1519 18
580 Matthew Tims 19 M Worthignton MN 1:14:28 12:00 M1519 23
581 Barb Staples 50 F Worthington MN 1:14:37 12:01 F5054 21
582 Tara Enedy 35 F Altoona PA 1:14:54 12:04 F3539 32
583 Angie Brantner 31 F New Market MN 1:15:03 12:05 F3034 45
584 Jeremy Abrego 38 M Benson MN 1:15:42 12:11 M3539 35
585 Torri Stanley 31 F Kimball MN 1:16:40 12:21 F3034 46
586 Cindy Teerink 40 F Rushmore MN 1:16:59 12:24 F4044 34
587 Jessica Turk 36 F Elk River MN 1:18:17 12:36 F3539 33
588 Nicole Kurth 32 F Savage MN 1:18:17 12:36 F3034 47
589 Kelly Rasche 42 F Jackson MN 1:19:18 12:46 F4044 35
590 Frankie Brown 29 M Dell Rapids SD 1:23:49 13:30 M2529 34
591 Bruce Blake 77 M Sioux Falls SD 1:24:00 13:32 M7599 1
592 Don Wasmund 51 M Worthington MN 1:28:39 14:17 M5054 38
593 Sandy Gardner 55 F Worthington MN 1:43:59 16:45 F5559 4

Back to top

© Content Copyright Okabena Bay Area Striders - Worthington, MN.