2005 RESULTS:
These are the official results of the 2001 Turkey Day 10K Road Race. If you notice a significant error in your finish time, you may communicate with us by phone at (507) 376-5610 or (507) 376-6105 or you can e-mail us info@turkeyday10k.com.

Instructions on searching for your name:
PC USERS: On your keyboard hold down the "control" key and the "f" key to open the "find" menu. Type your last name in the "find" menu.

MAC USERS: On your keyboard hold down the "clover/apple" key and the "f" key to open the "find" menu. Type your last name in the "find" menu.

Place Name Age Sex City State Time Pace
1 Moses Waweru 27 M St. Paul MN 30:22 4:54
2 Jason Lehmkuhle 27 M St. Paul MN 30:34 4:56
3 Eric Pierce 28 M Minneapolis MN 30:56 4:59
4 Michael Reneau 27 M Houlton WI 31:09 5:01
5 Zach Schendel 27 M St. Paul MN 31:28 5:04
6 Kelly Mortensen 34 M Minneapolis MN 31:55 5:09
7 Josh Metcalf 30 M Worthington MN 32:06 5:10
8 Toby Henkels 26 M Worthington MN 32:13 5:11
9 Michael Stoick 28 M St. Paul MN 32:26 5:14
10 Dan Van Engen 23 M Orange City IA 33:08 5:20
11 Kevin Grigg 24 M Rochester MN 33:57 5:28
12 Tim Eisenga 21 M Sioux Center IA 34:09 5:30
13 Chris Kopp 26 M Omaha NE 34:19 5:32
14 Mark Evans 31 M Appleton WI 34:25 5:33
15 David Nash 37 M Sioux City IA 34:34 5:34
16 Jeramiah Danga 20 M Sioux City IA 34:35 5:34
17 Brad Peter 24 M Rembrandt IA 34:54 5:37
18 Kasey Hoffman 19 M Sioux City IA 35:16 5:41
19 Jeremy Meyers 21 M Sioux City IA 35:17 5:41
20 Matt Oostra 29 M Hull IA 35:21 5:42
21 Jamie Peterson 32 M Sioux Falls SD 35:28 5:43
22 Steve Wise 21 M Sioux City IA 35:32 5:43
23 Desiree Budd 25 F Mankato MN 36:05 5:49
24 Joel De Haan 19 M Sioux Center IA 36:14 5:50
25 Keith A. Abels 43 M Worthington MN 36:18 5:51
26 Rebekah Welter 24 F Shoreview MN 37:02 5:58
27 Jennifer Feely 24 F Fairmont MN 37:16 6:00
28 Ryan Baumgartner 15 M Ham Lake MN 37:29 6:02
29 Blair Lawton 20 M Sioux City IA 37:34 6:03
30 Greg Mefster 27 M Lemars IA 37:43 6:05
31 Christopher Nordstr 18 M Sioux City IA 37:56 6:07
32 Dan Kroeze 44 M Hull IA 38:01 6:07
33 Brant Hollenkamp 34 M Edina MN 38:11 6:09
34 Jeffrey Gifford 18 M Sioux City IA 38:16 6:10
35 Brandon Evje 18 M Sioux City IA 38:27 6:12
36 Bob Jirele 39 M Worthington MN 38:37 6:13
37 Ben Witte 19 M Sioux Center IA 38:43 6:14
38 Jama Farah 21 M Sioux City IA 39:03 6:18
39 Jeffrey Tupper 39 M Woodbury MN 39:05 6:18
40 Graeme Cumiskey 20 M Worthington MN 39:15 6:19
41 Geoff Kuchera 36 M Rockford MN 39:30 6:22
42 Douglas Bakkene 51 M Worthington MN 39:44 6:24
43 Jacob Trettin 20 M Sioux City IA 39:49 6:25
44 Marie Sample 29 F Marshall MN 39:57 6:26
45 Norm Purrington 62 M Lake Elmo MN 40:20 6:30
46 Yuichi Ichinose 19 M Sioux City IA 40:39 6:33
47 Josh Van Dam 19 M Orange City IA 40:47 6:34
48 Mark Miedema 22 M Sioux Center IA 40:47 6:34
49 Ryan Swanson 20 M Sioux Center IA 40:47 6:34
50 Jeremy Westra 19 M Sioux Center IA 40:48 6:34
51 Nathan Mulder 19 M Sioux Center IA 40:49 6:35
52 Tim Meyer 41 M Worthington MN 40:49 6:35
53 Kjersten Welch 35 F Sioux City IA 40:57 6:36
54 Zach Anderson 23 M Rockford MN 41:00 6:36
55 Todd Sukalski 38 M Fairmont MN 41:02 6:37
56 Jonah Reyes 25 M Lakefield MN 41:05 6:37
57 Dan Wenrick 19 M Sioux City IA 41:16 6:39
58 Michael Tinklenberg 20 M Sioux Center IA 41:20 6:40
59 Don Floody 43 M Pipestone MN 41:22 6:40
60 Wayne Drealan 52 M Fulda MN 41:23 6:40
61 Jeff Johnson 36 M Jackson MN 41:27 6:41
62 Aaron Teerink 19 M Sibley IA 41:42 6:43
63 Paul Tjepkes 15 M Sibley IA 41:50 6:44
64 Tony Muller 41 M Austin MN 41:52 6:45
65 Gary Patton 59 M Rock Rapids IA 41:54 6:45
66 Patrick Mc Laughlin 32 M St Paul MN 42:03 6:46
67 Lindsay Henkels 25 F Worthington MN 42:06 6:47
68 Tina Slaathaug 30 F Fulda MN 42:09 6:47
69 Julie Virkus 53 F St. Louis Park MN 42:20 6:49
70 Bruce Juber 46 M Worthington MN 42:25 6:50
71 Bryce Gaudian 47 M Hayward MN 42:29 6:51
72 Glenn Thuringer 39 M Worthington MN 42:49 6:54
73 Joel Heitkamp 25 M Becker MN 42:51 6:54
74 Gloria Jansen 58 F Edina MN 42:52 6:54
75 Robert J. J Kunkel 28 M Adrian MN 43:03 6:56
76 Kristin Lassen 24 F Orange City IA 43:06 6:57
77 Mark Sanders 16 M Peterson IA 43:07 6:57
78 Arland Braaten-Lee 56 M Trimont MN 43:09 6:57
79 Andriette Wickstrom 50 F Storm Lake IA 43:15 6:58
80 Damon Onnen 32 M Worthington MN 43:19 6:59
81 Steve Scheidt 49 M Worthington MN 43:24 6:59
82 Nathan Kremer 24 M Marshall MN 43:25 7:00
83 Troy Miller 36 M Austin MN 43:27 7:00
84 Rick Scholtes 35 M Blue Earth MN 43:31 7:01
85 Aaron Ehlers 17 M St Paul MN 43:32 7:01
86 Selvin Pvac 24 M Worthington MN 43:33 7:01
87 Mary Ross 38 F St Paul MN 43:38 7:02
88 Stew Murfield 51 M Fairmont MN 43:39 7:02
89 Randy Feenstra 36 M Hull IA 43:48 7:03
90 Todd Schumann 43 M Lakefield MN 43:53 7:04
91 Annie Mc Innis 19 F Sioux City IA 44:02 7:06
92 Magdalene Biesanz 23 F Sioux Center IA 44:04 7:06
93 Billy Brockmueller 13 M Brandon SD 44:05 7:06
94 Sara Slater 18 F Sioux City IA 44:06 7:06
95 Chelsea Gerdes 20 F Sioux Center IA 44:07 7:06
96 Brian Richardson 41 M Maple Grove MN 44:07 7:06
97 Joe Brockmueller 42 M Brandon MN 44:08 7:07
98 Tyler Stofferan 15 M Sibley IA 44:08 7:07
99 Brooke Pottorff 19 F Sioux City IA 44:11 7:07
100 Nick Olivares 50 M Worthington MN 44:17 7:08
101 Brian Purrington 54 M Oronoco MN 44:18 7:08
102 Edgar Sanchez 16 M Worthington MN 44:32 7:11
103 Julie Pohlman 19 F Heron Lake MN 44:34 7:11
104 Emily Grabow 19 F Sioux City IA 44:35 7:11
105 Mathias Wilson 25 M Eden Prairie MN 44:46 7:13
106 Paul Rickbeil 31 M Castle Rock CO 44:52 7:14
107 Carol Hohenthaner 45 F Yankton SD 44:59 7:15
108 Aaron Jager 17 M Sioux Center IA 45:01 7:15
109 Kyle Raverty 29 M Rochester MN 45:05 7:16
110 George Wolyniec 45 M Worthington MN 45:08 7:16
111 Nate Ober 17 M Round Lake MN 45:09 7:16
112 Susan Kersten 47 F Sioux Falls SD 45:12 7:17
113 Cody Ingenthron 18 M Worthington MN 45:17 7:18
114 Stacy Fey 25 F Woodstock MN 45:18 7:18
115 David Weeks 44 M Marshall MN 45:20 7:18
116 Jennifer Gould 20 F Sioux City IA 45:20 7:18
117 Tanner Grimmius 24 M Lakeville MN 45:24 7:19
118 Said E Abdelli 46 M Minneapolis MN 45:25 7:19
119 Lori Rowenhorst 21 F Sioux Center IA 45:31 7:20
120 Leah Kooiker 22 F Orange City IA 45:36 7:21
121 Nancy A Koskamp 24 F West Des Moines IA 45:38 7:21
122 Steve Prins 43 M Worthington MN 45:48 7:23
123 Brian Thyr 40 M St Louis Park MN 45:51 7:23
124 Jennifer Vande Vegt 28 F Sioux Center IA 45:53 7:23
125 Stephanie Wehrman 25 F Sioux Center IA 45:55 7:24
126 Thomas Clark, Sr. 58 M Pipestone MN 45:57 7:24
127 Jeffrey Meyer 45 M Worthington MN 46:00 7:25
128 Troy Thone 30 M Luverne MN 46:02 7:25
129 Laura Jacobson 19 F Orange City IA 46:04 7:25
130 Steve Vlieger 54 M Mitchell SD 46:09 7:26
131 Lowell Appleton 49 M Sanborn IA 46:12 7:26
132 John Graupman 33 M Mankato MN 46:12 7:27
133 Cindy Mack 45 F Greenville IA 46:13 7:27
134 Carrie Krohn 32 F Orange City IA 46:22 7:28
135 Owen Van Essen 51 M Santa Fe NM 46:24 7:28
136 Paul Koob 42 M Worthington MN 46:29 7:29
137 Tom Wieme 26 M Worthington MN 46:32 7:30
138 Jeremy Van Dam 14 M Orange City IA 46:32 7:30
139 Mark Moberly 53 M Sioux Falls SD 46:33 7:30
140 Wayne Heuer 47 M Ireton IA 46:38 7:31
141 Roger Heinle 55 M Whiting IA 46:40 7:31
142 Robert Strandberg 58 M Brooklyn Park MN 46:42 7:31
143 William Bell 39 M Marshall MN 46:45 7:32
144 Jay Grandprey 44 M Windom MN 46:46 7:32
145 Tami Wieringa 18 F Sioux Center IA 46:46 7:32
146 Tom Tecklenburg 51 M Humboldt IA 46:47 7:32
147 Charissa Covey 24 F Sioux Falls SD 46:47 7:32
148 Tyler Hansen 15 M Ashton IA 46:53 7:33
149 Stan Haas 56 M Worthington MN 46:54 7:33
150 Jerry Bents 30 M West Fargo ND 46:56 7:34
151 Mike Staloch 42 M Minneapolis MN 46:56 7:34
152 Jonathon Sportel 18 M Sioux Center IA 47:02 7:35
153 Matt Bierman 30 M Adrian MN 47:03 7:35
154 James A.r. Hamilton 35 M Worthington MN 47:04 7:35
155 Art Miller 57 M Windom MN 47:05 7:35
156 Lynn Reemtsma 55 M Maple Grove MN 47:05 7:35
157 Justin Larson 12 M Worthington MN 47:08 7:36
158 Mike Zimanski 25 M Fargo ND 47:08 7:36
159 Cassie Main 18 F Sioux City IA 47:09 7:36
160 Dalen Wasmund 46 M St Paul MN 47:10 7:36
161 Jon Wajer 42 M Brewster MN 47:11 7:36
162 Doug Purrington 60 M Windom MN 47:15 7:37
163 Brad Zwart 31 M Le Mars IA 47:17 7:37
164 Dale Urbain 71 M Burnsville MN 47:25 7:38
165 Stephanie Hoven 26 F Magnolia MN 47:27 7:39
166 Andrea Hendel 32 F Rogers MN 47:29 7:39
167 Torray Wilson 23 M Paullina IA 47:32 7:39
168 Rick Pyburn 53 M Sioux City IA 47:33 7:40
169 David Kreykes 22 M Sheldon IA 47:33 7:40
170 Scott Woitaszewski 35 M Eagan MN 47:35 7:40
171 Trent Sukalski 34 M Marshall MN 47:37 7:40
172 Dave Stenzel 43 M Heron Lake MN 47:37 7:40
173 Heidi Kuelbs 42 F Sleepy Eye MN 47:38 7:40
174 Mike Larsen 54 M Sioux Falls SD 47:40 7:41
175 Mark Klompien 30 M Chandler MN 47:43 7:41
176 Larry Behrens 44 M Fairmont MN 47:44 7:41
177 Anthony Munkel 28 M Worthington MN 47:50 7:42
178 Joel Chamonica 18 M Worthington MN 47:52 7:43
179 Kathy Fast 36 F Mountain Lake MN 47:52 7:43
180 Aaron Obermann 22 M Duluth MN 47:58 7:44
181 James C. Lohse 36 M St Paul MN 47:59 7:44
182 Heidi Dryfhout 21 F Orange City IA 48:00 7:44
183 Alvin Uecker 71 M Wagner SD 48:00 7:44
184 Elaine Tholen 46 F Tracy MN 48:02 7:44
185 Samuel Anderson 49 M Mankato MN 48:03 7:44
186 Nick Neeb 41 M Northfield MN 48:04 7:45
187 Bruce Eaton 42 M Rapid City SD 48:05 7:45
188 Pete Suby 46 M Brewster MN 48:05 7:45
189 Allan Blocker 52 M Sheldon IA 48:07 7:45
190 Jackie Harder 38 F Mountain Lake MN 48:08 7:45
191 Brett Lehman 42 M Worthington MN 48:10 7:45
192 Marc Schulze 31 M Worthington MN 48:10 7:46
193 Suzanne Zelinko 20 F Jackson MN 48:11 7:46
194 Tyler Schettler 19 M Worthington MN 48:13 7:46
195 Jenny Armstrong 20 F Sioux City IA 48:16 7:46
196 Maria Schilling 32 F Minneapolis MN 48:20 7:47
197 Curt Bossert 44 M Mankato MN 48:23 7:48
198 Jeff Grothaus 33 M Primghar IA 48:26 7:48
199 Tresse Evenson 24 F Wayne NE 48:30 7:49
200 Connie Du Mez 19 F Sioux Center IA 48:31 7:49
201 Ty Sukalski 37 M Rochester MN 48:32 7:49
202 Brad Holinka 48 M Fulda MN 48:34 7:49
203 Paul J. Blotkamp 53 M Lincoln NE 48:35 7:49
204 Kurt Ahrenstorff 36 M Worthington MN 48:37 7:50
205 Duane Olson 51 M Newell IA 48:39 7:50
206 Doug Pohlman 54 M Lakefield MN 48:40 7:50
207 Brent Johnson 57 M Hadley MN 48:40 7:50
208 Tom Woods 43 M Worthington MN 48:45 7:51
209 Aaron Oberloh 25 M Sioux Falls SD 48:48 7:52
210 Carson Walker 39 M Sioux Falls SD 48:49 7:52
211 Owen Anderson 47 M Woonsocket SD 48:51 7:52
212 Sara Hanenburg 18 F Sioux Center IA 48:51 7:52
213 Lacey De Groot 18 F Sioux Center IA 48:52 7:52
214 Justin Bouse 33 M Milford IA 48:54 7:53
215 Brett Hetland 34 M Spirit Lake IA 48:54 7:53
216 Richard Behne 40 M Sherburn MN 48:56 7:53
217 Shannon Walker 38 F Sioux Falls SD 48:57 7:53
218 Alan Freking 39 M Heron Lake MN 48:57 7:53
219 Denny Engesser 48 M Worthington MN 48:58 7:53
220 Dennis Michels 51 M Yankton SD 48:59 7:53
221 Bobby Brockmueller 13 M Brandon MN 48:59 7:53
222 Matthew Juber 14 M Sibley IA 49:00 7:54
223 Kevin D Moran 45 M Marshall MN 49:07 7:55
224 Les Voss 62 M Bigelow MN 49:14 7:56
225 Karmel Holinka 39 F Fulda MN 49:16 7:56
226 Steve Fleace 40 M Foley MN 49:17 7:56
227 Michaela Anderson 18 F Sioux City IA 49:17 7:56
228 Larry Jerge 57 M Spirit Lake IA 49:18 7:56
229 Randy Thompson 42 M Worthington MN 49:19 7:57
230 Lance Mesman 32 M Orange City IA 49:20 7:57
231 Tom Riehm 56 M Spirit Lake IA 49:20 7:57
232 Roselia Vazquez 28 F Worthington MN 49:21 7:57
233 Brian Thill 28 M Woodbury MN 49:21 7:57
234 Joe Medema 57 M Spencer IA 49:23 7:57
235 Sarah Korver 19 F Orange City IA 49:28 7:58
236 Tyson Miller 24 M Morristown MN 49:29 7:58
237 Mike Parker 42 M Brandon SD 49:33 7:59
238 Jacob Olson 20 M Minneapolis MN 49:33 7:59
239 Mike Cirks 44 M Marshall MN 49:39 8:00
240 Mallory Mc Connell 19 F Sioux Center IA 49:42 8:00
241 Marne Debruan 18 F Oskaloosa MN 49:43 8:00
242 Hans Pederson 10 M Worthington MN 49:44 8:01
243 Mike Pederson 37 M Worthington MN 49:45 8:01
244 Jerry G Sombke 69 M Freeborn MN 49:46 8:01
245 Brandi Newman 13 F Sibley IA 49:48 8:01
246 Jim Delperdang 55 M Okoboji IA 49:51 8:02
247 Craig Child 37 M Olathe KS 49:52 8:02
248 Kathryn Drury 19 F Sioux City IA 49:52 8:02
249 Todd Juber 47 M Sibley IA 49:53 8:02
250 Dean Ebeling 58 M Worthington MN 49:53 8:02
251 Nathan Munkel 26 M Marshall MN 49:55 8:02
252 Gretchen Juber 17 F Sibley IA 50:04 8:04
253 Guy Stromquist 50 M Little Canada MN 50:11 8:05
254 Jon Grice 40 M Humboldt IA 50:11 8:05
255 Michael Maxtin 40 M Tracy MN 50:25 8:07
256 Tom Suby 50 M Marshall MN 50:26 8:07
257 Kevin Hart 40 M Marshall MN 50:29 8:08
258 Mike Steffl 42 M Worthington MN 50:29 8:08
259 Tammy Bukouski 41 F Marshall MN 50:30 8:08
260 Paul Ten Haken 27 M Sioux Falls SD 50:31 8:08
261 Kari Voss 21 F Sioux Falls SD 50:34 8:09
262 Susanna Mueller 29 F Winona MN 50:34 8:09
263 Ann M Fitzgibbons 43 F Okoboji IA 50:36 8:09
264 Michon Weeks 43 F Marshall MN 50:39 8:10
265 Jeremy Pritchard 26 M Spirit Lake IA 50:45 8:11
266 Dave Kuffel 25 M Waconia MN 50:50 8:11
267 Steph Vanregenmorte 20 F Sioux Center IA 50:50 8:11
268 Briana Van Wyke 20 F Brookings SD 50:51 8:11
269 John Gaskins 26 M Worthington MN 50:52 8:12
270 Megan Cain 19 F Boone IA 50:54 8:12
271 Eric Van Zee 31 M Rock Valley IA 50:54 8:12
272 Eric Lund 25 M Maplewood MN 50:56 8:12
273 Phil Harder 40 M Mountain Lake MN 51:01 8:13
274 Rochelle Braunschwe 18 F Randolph WI 51:02 8:13
275 Annie Grimmius 24 F Lakeville MN 51:02 8:13
276 Nick Groen 21 M Sioux Center IA 51:04 8:14
277 Matt Bos 32 M Orange City IA 51:05 8:14
278 Aaron Nett 29 M Worthington MN 51:05 8:14
279 Amy Kilian 28 F New Prague MN 51:07 8:14
280 Jesse Walker 34 M Farmington MN 51:09 8:14
281 Perry E Dauer 47 M Nicollet MN 51:10 8:14
282 Glen Libra 46 M Richfield MN 51:16 8:15
283 Ashley Ehlers 14 F St Paul MN 51:18 8:16
284 Janelle Van Driel 20 F Sioux Center IA 51:21 8:16
285 John Hartberg 17 M Windom MN 51:22 8:16
286 Amber Apol 20 F Sioux Center IA 51:23 8:17
287 Chad Carver 35 M Brandon SD 51:24 8:17
288 Mike Phillips 36 M Worthington MN 51:25 8:17
289 Jimmy Kill 32 M Reading MN 51:26 8:17
290 Jessica Anderson 21 F Sioux City IA 51:26 8:17
291 Ethan Hart 10 M Marshall MN 51:32 8:18
292 John Ekers 48 M Plymouth MN 51:32 8:18
293 Jeremy Voit 27 M Lakefield MN 51:33 8:18
294 Jeff Perleberg 16 M Parker SD 51:34 8:18
295 Peter Eaton 37 M St Charles MN 51:36 8:19
296 Rachel King 20 F Orange City IA 51:39 8:19
297 Kelsey Driver 18 F Le Mars IA 51:39 8:19
298 Diana Cirks 44 F Marshall MN 51:43 8:20
299 Jenny Frikke 21 F Sioux Center IA 51:46 8:20
300 Sam Baumgartner 36 M Worthignton MN 51:49 8:21
301 Sarah Ahlberg 24 F Crystal MN 51:50 8:21
302 Jennifer Kremer 25 F Marshall MN 51:53 8:21
303 Ralph A. Pontier 55 M Orange City IA 52:00 8:22
304 Mike Dierks 42 M Worthington MN 52:01 8:23
305 Michael T. Marquard 35 M Worthington MN 52:02 8:23
306 Midg White 61 M Worthington MN 52:05 8:23
307 Jeff Merrigan 50 M Worthington MN 52:06 8:24
308 Joshua Wilson 27 M Eden Prairie MN 52:11 8:24
309 Joe Pritchard 24 M Jackson MN 52:12 8:24
310 Teresa Olson 41 F Eau Claire WI 52:18 8:25
311 Ronald Totten 52 M Worthington MN 52:21 8:26
312 Brian Amundson 20 M Coon Rapids MN 52:22 8:26
313 Holly Joyce 20 F Sioux Falls SD 52:23 8:26
314 Sarah Vortherms 24 F Sioux Falls SD 52:27 8:27
315 Denise Schlosser 24 F Brandon SD 52:27 8:27
316 Lindsay Smith 20 F Sioux City IA 52:27 8:27
317 Nate Grimmius 25 M Worthington MN 52:27 8:27
318 Dean Harder 39 M Mountain Lake MN 52:30 8:27
319 Mike Zaske 40 M Worthington MN 52:40 8:29
320 Seth Gilbert 35 M Marshall MN 52:43 8:29
321 Tamela Moran 38 F Marshall MN 52:48 8:30
322 Darrell Teerink 44 M Sibley IA 52:50 8:31
323 Lee Bolyard 58 M Chaska MN 52:52 8:31
324 Rebecca Johnson 26 F Woodbury MN 52:55 8:31
325 Briana Hassebroek 22 F Worthington MN 52:57 8:32
326 Rosalie Hayenga 34 F Worthington MN 52:58 8:32
327 Rollie Noem 55 M Hill City SD 53:03 8:33
328 Adam Obermann 20 M Duluth MN 53:06 8:33
329 Julie Hansen 49 F Milford IA 53:07 8:33
330 Jacqueline Palfy Kl 30 F Sioux Falls SD 53:07 8:33
331 Jena Schemmerhorn 19 F Sioux Center IA 53:08 8:33
332 Dean Schemmerhorn 51 M Lincoln NE 53:08 8:33
333 Mike Berger 45 M New Brighton MN 53:08 8:34
334 Doug Jensen 38 M Worthington MN 53:09 8:34
335 Clayton Lewis 45 M Jackson MN 53:13 8:34
336 Nick Ober 15 M Round Lake MN 53:17 8:35
337 Rick Staples 50 M Worthington MN 53:17 8:35
338 Lucas Ahlberg 25 M Crystal MN 53:19 8:35
339 Jill Meirink 26 F Farmington MN 53:20 8:35
340 Jeffrey Faragher 47 M Worthington MN 53:20 8:35
341 Amanda Schutz 21 F Worthington MN 53:22 8:36
342 Shana Hamilton 16 F Webb IA 53:23 8:36
343 Chris Smith 47 M Peterson IA 53:23 8:36
344 Allyn Simonich 59 M Adrian MN 53:26 8:36
345 Sara Houge 28 F Worthington MN 53:28 8:37
346 Lynnette Faragher 40 F Worthington MN 53:30 8:37
347 Mark Hayenga 39 M Worthington MN 53:31 8:37
348 Kylee Ehlers 14 F St Paul MN 53:32 8:37
349 Josh Michels 22 M Yankton SD 53:33 8:37
350 Steven Ennis 26 M Blaine MN 53:33 8:38
351 Darisson Chapman 15 M Missoula MT 53:34 8:38
352 Ross Vande Griend 23 M Sioux Falls SD 53:37 8:38
353 Lesley Lowe 22 F Worthington MN 53:39 8:38
354 Dave Schettler 54 M Windom MN 53:41 8:39
355 Hollie Hibma 33 F Brewster MN 53:41 8:39
356 Travis Pierce 37 M Luverne MN 53:45 8:39
357 Hannah Swartzendrub 19 F Sioux City IA 53:48 8:40
358 Trish Johnson 19 F Sioux City IA 53:49 8:40
359 Gary D Gould 51 M Milford IA 53:50 8:40
360 Steven Hartberg 53 M Windom MN 53:53 8:41
361 Kim Hinkeldey 44 F Jackson MN 53:56 8:41
362 Erica Smith 19 F Sioux Center IA 53:57 8:41
363 Lindy Talsma 18 F Sioux Center IA 53:57 8:41
364 Lori Buschene 42 F Worthington MN 54:01 8:42
365 Jason Vote 37 M Worthington MN 54:04 8:42
366 Maggie Gaudian 26 F Worthington MN 54:06 8:43
367 Deb Freking 48 F N. Mankato MN 54:08 8:43
368 John Stewart 43 M Worthington MN 54:14 8:44
369 Matt Gaudian 26 M Worthington MN 54:16 8:44
370 David A. Reeves 40 M Worthington MN 54:22 8:45
371 Shane Hastings 36 M Marshall MN 54:27 8:46
372 Doug Fisher 31 M Littleton CO 54:27 8:46
373 Ann Kuffel 25 F Waconia MN 54:27 8:46
374 Lisa Otterson 34 F Wahpeton ND 54:28 8:46
375 Dale Greeley 50 M Rushmore MN 54:28 8:46
376 Connie Boekhout 43 F Markus IA 54:29 8:47
377 Ross Cox 53 M Ashton IA 54:31 8:47
378 John Lindholm 49 M Rice MN 54:38 8:48
379 Paula Folkers 40 F Omaha NE 54:42 8:49
380 Paul Folkers 40 M Omaha NE 54:42 8:49
381 Kim Jensen 38 F Worthington MN 54:43 8:49
382 Kris Pederson 38 F Worthington MN 54:47 8:49
383 Tammy Roos 37 F Worthington MN 54:51 8:50
384 Tara De Witt 17 F Carlos MN 55:03 8:52
385 Karen A. Uecker-Bez 41 F Jackson MN 55:03 8:52
386 Abby Kuhl 13 F Sartell MN 55:04 8:52
387 Christian Artiga 10 M Worthington MN 55:07 8:53
388 Laura Hamilton 30 F Worthington MN 55:08 8:53
389 Wendy Grymaloski 34 F Worthington MN 55:09 8:53
390 Dan Perkins 52 M Lowry MN 55:09 8:53
391 Ann Kirlin 49 F Avoca MN 55:13 8:54
392 Monica Dingmann 38 F Adrian MN 55:14 8:54
393 Christine Lee 50 F Ogden IA 55:16 8:54
394 Janna Morrow 16 F Worthington MN 55:18 8:54
395 Brad Einck 34 M Minneapolis MN 55:23 8:55
396 T D Hostikka 40 M Crookston MN 55:23 8:55
397 Tom De Witt 50 M Carlos MN 55:24 8:55
398 Lori A Johnson 42 F Marshall MN 55:27 8:56
399 Steve Meirink 28 M Farmington MN 55:40 8:58
400 Jeff Britten 37 M Worthington MN 55:41 8:58
401 Erin Mccormick 13 F Sioux Falls SD 55:43 8:58
402 Jon Mccormick 50 M Sioux Falls SD 55:46 8:59
403 Dan Beranek 55 M New Ulm MN 55:54 9:00
404 Peg Noem 53 F Hill City SD 55:57 9:01
405 Don Gravon 52 M Minneapolis MN 55:58 9:01
406 Erin Thompson 34 F Ankem IA 55:59 9:01
407 Danita Carlson 39 F St Louis Park MN 56:10 9:03
408 Kia K Lindholm 37 F Rice MN 56:11 9:03
409 Kathy Kuhl 43 F Sartell MN 56:12 9:03
410 Jeff L Van Dyke 39 M Coon Rapids MN 56:12 9:03
411 Bryan Voss 34 M Worthington MN 56:13 9:03
412 Jeff Timmer 48 M Sioux Center IA 56:13 9:03
413 Kristin Aidison 23 F Minneapolis MN 56:16 9:04
414 Sandy Probst 38 F Worthington MN 56:19 9:04
415 Joe Muldoon 44 M Slayton MN 56:20 9:04
416 Doris J. Urbain 67 F Burnsville MN 56:23 9:05
417 Connie Ackermann 41 F Harrisburg SD 56:30 9:06
418 John Gohmert 49 M Victoria TX 56:33 9:07
419 Allyson Lorang 24 F Woodbury MN 56:36 9:07
420 Ruth Whitney-Parker 43 F Brandon SD 56:36 9:07
421 Justin Lorang 25 M Woodbury MN 56:37 9:07
422 Michelle Vajgrt 42 F Luverne MN 56:44 9:08
423 Virginia Simonich 58 F Adrian MN 56:46 9:09
424 Susan Smelter 42 F Foley MN 56:47 9:09
425 Gene Kopecky 34 M Rochester MN 56:48 9:09
426 Joey Bair 27 M Pittoburo NC 56:49 9:09
427 Larry E. Lyon 59 M Luverne MN 56:51 9:09
428 Melanie Gilbert 32 F Marshal MN 56:53 9:10
429 Molly Werner 29 F Lamberton MN 56:53 9:10
430 Pete Jensen 20 M Adrian MN 57:03 9:11
431 Leah Gaul 33 F Worthington MN 57:14 9:13
432 Kristie Drent 31 F Sioux City IA 57:14 9:13
433 Sophia Albersman 20 F Worthington MN 57:15 9:13
434 Anita Leach 40 F Worthington MN 57:17 9:14
435 Jenny Eaton 37 F Rapid City SD 57:19 9:14
436 Susan Dyke 39 F Eagan MN 57:20 9:14
437 Amber Harberts 22 F Reading MN 57:21 9:14
438 Jodi Landgaard 38 F Worthington MN 57:21 9:14
439 Marge Nielsen 70 F Spencer IA 57:22 9:14
440 Matt Mc Leod 9 M Brandon SD 57:25 9:15
441 Leslie Hart 34 F Marshall MN 57:29 9:15
442 Maxine Swanson 59 F Madison SD 57:38 9:17
443 Randy Jones 55 M Winona MN 57:39 9:17
444 Meghan Simpson 13 F Sioux City IA 57:40 9:17
445 Robert Polzine 60 M Henning MN 57:42 9:18
446 Jim Andringa 63 M Sanborn IA 57:46 9:18
447 Randi Maass 44 F Sioux Falls SD 57:57 9:20
448 Christine Ellis 33 F Sioux Falls SD 57:58 9:20
449 Emily Scheffler 29 F Lamberton MN 58:01 9:21
450 Billie Coulter 31 F Lamberton MN 58:01 9:21
451 Gary Trei 59 M Sibley IA 58:03 9:21
452 Andrea Moeller 16 F Rice MN 58:06 9:21
453 Larry Peterson 48 M Burnsville MN 58:07 9:22
454 James Laffrenzen 56 M Worthington MN 58:08 9:22
455 James Marti 65 M Sleepy Eye MN 58:10 9:22
456 Boon Baccam 43 M Worthington MN 58:10 9:22
457 Lori Nath 29 F Luverne MN 58:12 9:22
458 Amber Marten 22 F Brookings SD 58:14 9:23
459 Andy Heckman 22 M Brookings SD 58:14 9:23
460 Susan L Clarity 50 F West Okoboji IA 58:22 9:24
461 Anthony Kellen 14 M Worthington MN 58:28 9:25
462 Steven Iverson 60 M Lamberton MN 58:33 9:26
463 Mason Braun 31 M Brandon MN 58:36 9:26
464 Stephen Lee 54 M Ogden IA 58:39 9:27
465 Elizabeth Bushard 51 F Worthington MN 58:41 9:27
466 Andrea Lacek 33 F Tea SD 58:49 9:28
467 Richard Dickey 32 M Sioux Falls SD 58:49 9:28
468 Anne Torkelson 18 F Sioux City IA 58:55 9:29
469 Sheli Andruskieua 40 F Albertville MN 58:57 9:30
470 Patrick Boots 37 M Worthington MN 58:57 9:30
471 Cindee Evenson 46 F Freeman SD 59:01 9:30
472 Sue Rewer 40 F Sioux City IA 59:05 9:31
473 Heather Harberts 27 F Albertville MN 59:06 9:31
474 Charlie Ehlers 32 M Marshall MN 59:09 9:32
475 Mike Moser 49 M Minneapolis MN 59:12 9:32
476 Wally Jorgensen 68 M Spirit Lake IA 59:19 9:33
477 Ryan Kolander 26 M Ramsey MN 59:24 9:34
478 Cyndi Buttweiler 36 F Lino Lakes MN 59:27 9:34
479 Dennis Stevens 56 M Sioux Falls SD 59:29 9:35
480 Roxy Soll 58 F Westbrook MN 59:31 9:35
481 Jan Mielke 47 F Adrian MN 59:32 9:35
482 Blake Minsaas 13 M Canton SD 59:37 9:36
483 Bonnie De Boer 40 F Edgerton MN 59:42 9:37
484 Pam Byrne 35 F Worthington MN 59:44 9:37
485 Greg Ebeling 37 M Spencer IA 59:45 9:37
486 Steve Barber 40 M Spencer IA 59:46 9:37
487 Amber Blume 26 F Worthington MN 1:00:01 9:40
488 Brent Mielke 46 M Adrian MN 1:00:06 9:41
489 Bill Tentler 47 M Poland OH 1:00:15 9:42
490 Chim Lo 43 M Worthington MN 1:00:26 9:44
491 Tony Leovan 18 M Worthington MN 1:00:27 9:44
492 Linda Diane Ekers 48 F Plymouth MN 1:00:38 9:46
493 William Carlson 27 M Bryson City NC 1:00:39 9:46
494 Ann Bullerman 31 F Adrian MN 1:00:43 9:47
495 David Cummings 52 M Worthington MN 1:00:43 9:47
496 Becky Schissel 38 F Rochester MN 1:00:47 9:47
497 Gene R. Kuntz 51 M Waterville MN 1:00:47 9:47
498 Rodney Nickel 65 M Windom MN 1:00:52 9:48
499 John Chandaswang 15 M Worthington MN 1:00:52 9:48
500 Dannika Nash 13 F Sioux City IA 1:00:54 9:48
501 Jamie Ellingson 22 F Maplewood MN 1:00:58 9:49
502 Chad Stromquist 24 M Little Canada MN 1:00:58 9:49
503 Greg Haburn 50 M Estherville IA 1:01:09 9:51
504 Michael Swenson 38 M Savage MN 1:01:10 9:51
505 Stan Simpson 49 M Sioux City IA 1:01:15 9:52
506 Doug Ebeling 49 M Sioux Falls SD 1:01:16 9:52
507 Cindy Hubers 22 F Sioux Center IA 1:01:19 9:53
508 Dustin Smith 12 M Sargeant Bluff IA 1:01:24 9:53
509 George Clausen 57 M Rock Rapids IA 1:01:25 9:53
510 Jeremy Braaksma 30 M Worthington MN 1:01:33 9:55
511 Gary Wiens 45 M Windom MN 1:01:35 9:55
512 Susan Wiens 43 F Windom MN 1:01:37 9:55
513 Verdeen Wiertzema 64 M Boyden IA 1:01:37 9:55
514 John N. Mork 68 M Worthington MN 1:01:44 9:56
515 Stacey Kremer 30 F Reading MN 1:01:45 9:57
516 Jeanette Jensen 35 F Worthington MN 1:01:46 9:57
517 Deb Scheidt 49 F Worthington MN 1:01:49 9:57
518 Angela Murray 28 F Worthington MN 1:01:49 9:57
519 Tricia Voss 32 F Lakefield MN 1:01:55 9:58
520 Craig Amundson 55 M Coon Rapids MN 1:01:55 9:58
521 Craig L. Ebeling 55 M Burnsville MN 1:01:56 9:58
522 Valerie Raverty 28 F Rochester MN 1:01:57 9:59
523 Storm Soto 14 M Worthington MN 1:01:57 9:59
524 Richard Quade 50 M Sanborn MN 1:01:59 9:59
525 Sarah Hayenga 36 F Worthington MN 1:02:01 9:59
526 Kathy Hayenga 39 F Worthington MN 1:02:02 9:59
527 Debra Weg 41 F Worthington MN 1:02:04 10:00
528 Erin Fisher 29 F Littleton CO 1:02:05 10:00
529 Bert Van Dam 48 M Orange City IA 1:02:08 10:00
530 David Carroll 29 M Windom MN 1:02:48 10:07
531 Penny Hastings 41 F Marshall MN 1:02:49 10:07
532 Trisha Schell 35 F Savage MN 1:02:49 10:07
533 Nicole Parker 29 F Savage MN 1:02:50 10:07
534 Wendell Loosbrock 64 M Lismore MN 1:02:51 10:07
535 Starr Standafer 49 F Worthington MN 1:02:54 10:08
536 Stephen C Nord 61 M Sioux Falls SD 1:02:55 10:08
537 Brenda Gohmert 44 F Victoria TX 1:02:57 10:08
538 Carol Naumann 51 F Brewster MN 1:03:04 10:09
539 Fritz Korthals 69 M Worthington MN 1:03:05 10:09
540 Kim Hibma 16 F Worthington MN 1:03:20 10:12
541 Brooke Voss 28 F Maple Grove MN 1:03:34 10:14
542 Jerrid Voss 29 M Maple Grove MN 1:03:34 10:14
543 Mike Mulder 33 M Ocheyedan IA 1:03:40 10:15
544 Erin Purrington 29 F Windom MN 1:03:58 10:18
545 Nicole Bretzman 30 F Round Lake MN 1:04:06 10:19
546 Sarah Guertin 31 F Granite Falls MN 1:04:08 10:20
547 David E. Guertin 55 M Granite Falls MN 1:04:08 10:20
548 Don Ramler 57 M Eden Prairie MN 1:04:09 10:20
549 Jody Mitchell 38 F Fairmont MN 1:04:17 10:21
550 Dave Danielson 58 M Alamosa CO 1:04:20 10:22
551 Beth Bonnstetter 16 F Slayton MN 1:04:24 10:22
552 Trisha Peterson 41 F Burnsville MN 1:04:31 10:23
553 Latina Nickel 25 F Worthington MN 1:04:37 10:24
554 Gregory L. Smelter 45 M Foley MN 1:04:42 10:25
555 Terry Berndt 42 M Ellsworth MN 1:04:45 10:26
556 Petra Soto 27 F Worthington MN 1:04:50 10:26
557 Stacy Kubesh 26 F Eagle Lake MN 1:04:52 10:27
558 Darla Mc Enroe 40 F Algona IA 1:04:58 10:28
559 Dan Nystrom 24 M Arden Hills MN 1:05:02 10:28
560 Carol Mc Keever 53 F Worthington MN 1:05:07 10:29
561 Anita A. Muldoon 49 F Minneapolis MN 1:05:07 10:29
562 Mary Nystrom 22 F New Hope MN 1:05:12 10:30
563 Roscoe Meyerdirk 50 M Worthington MN 1:05:12 10:30
564 Eugene Richter 48 M Sioux Falls SD 1:05:20 10:31
565 Brenda Pederson 44 F Minneapolis MN 1:05:25 10:32
566 Don Budach 35 M Hastings MN 1:05:32 10:33
567 Maureen Budach 36 F Hastings MN 1:05:32 10:33
568 Ervin Krull 71 M Spirit Lake IA 1:05:34 10:34
569 Dave Bushard 68 M Lake Shetek MN 1:05:49 10:36
570 C.j. Dahm Jr. 59 M Marshall MN 1:05:54 10:37
571 Liana Hart 13 F Marshall MN 1:06:19 10:41
572 Julie Eggebraaten 48 F Sioux Falls SD 1:06:22 10:41
573 Beth Baumgard 51 F Brewster MN 1:06:50 10:46
574 Ivonne Hart 35 F Marshall MN 1:06:59 10:47
575 Katie Pierson 21 F Worthington MN 1:07:10 10:49
576 Jeff Mischke 34 M Hopkins MN 1:07:28 10:52
577 Trudy Rougeau 42 F Winnipeg MB 1:07:30 10:52
578 Samantha Mueller 12 F Lakefield MN 1:07:36 10:53
579 Bart Mueller 45 M Lakefield MN 1:07:37 10:53
580 Adam Kaluza 24 M St. Cloud MN 1:07:51 10:56
581 Kirsten Aljets 10 F Brewster MN 1:08:04 10:58
582 Norman Nystrom 51 M New Hope MN 1:08:22 11:01
583 Lloyd Phelps 65 M Worthington MN 1:08:58 11:06
584 Jay Duitsman 16 M Round Lake MN 1:09:06 11:08
585 Beverly Kness 50 F Worthington MN 1:09:31 11:12
586 Chris Bjornstad 57 M Okoboji IA 1:10:01 11:17
587 Ellen Baker-Merriga 41 F Worthington MN 1:10:25 11:20
588 Haley Fitzhugh 16 F Sioux Falls SD 1:10:54 11:25
589 Kate Reinsma 23 F Colorado Spring CO 1:11:00 11:26
590 Carol Reinsma 55 F Colorado Spring CO 1:11:07 11:27
591 Pat Finn 75 M Carroll NE 1:12:26 11:40
592 Amanda Prostrollo 23 F Hartford SD 1:13:08 11:47
593 Bernie Hiekes 61 M Luverne MN 1:13:54 11:54
594 Diane Goettig 45 F Worthington MN 1:13:57 11:54
595 David Loosbrock 73 M Hastings MN 1:13:58 11:55
596 Katie Luitjens 20 F Worthington MN 1:14:00 11:55
597 Steve Luitjens 48 M Worthington MN 1:14:01 11:55
598 Bob Bartling 79 M Brookings SD 1:14:50 12:03
599 Homephaeng Khamphan 19 M Worthington MN 1:16:42 12:21
600 Carrie Solma 42 F Sleepy Eye MN 1:22:09 13:14
601 Don Wasmund 48 M Worthington MN 1:23:13 13:24
602 Ruth Huber 60 F Marshall MN 1:23:55 13:31
603 Gary L. Baker 65 M Fountain CO 1:28:53 14:19

 

© Content Copyright Okabena Bay Area Striders - Worthington, MN.