2004 RESULTS:
These are the official results of the 2001 Turkey Day 10K Road Race. If you notice a significant error in your finish time, you may communicate with us by phone at (507) 376-5610 or (507) 376-6105 or you can e-mail us info@turkeyday10k.com.

Instructions on searching for your name:
PC USERS: On your keyboard hold down the "control" key and the "f" key to open the "find" menu. Type your last name in the "find" menu.

MAC USERS: On your keyboard hold down the "clover/apple" key and the "f" key to open the "find" menu. Type your last name in the "find" menu.

1 32:36 M20-24 1 20 Brandon Moen
2 32:56 M25-29 1 27 Jeremy Van Veen Brookings, SD
3 33:12 M30-34 1 31 Jason Minnick Maple Grove, MN
4 33:37 M25-29 2 29 Josh Metcalf Worthington, MN
5 33:56 M20-24 2 22 Dan Van Engen Sioux Center, IA
6 34:09 M20-24 3 22 Quinn Dauer Mankato, MN
7 34:20 M15-19 1 19 Jeramiah Danga Sioux City, IA
8 34:27 M20-24 4 20 Tim Eisenga Sioux Center, IA
9 34:45 M25-29 3 28 Matt Oostra Hull, IA
10 35:25 M20-24 5 20 Jeremy Meyers Sioux City, IA
11 35:30 M35-39 1 36 David Nash Sioux City, IA
12 35:38 M40-44 1 42 Keith A. Abels Worthington, MN
13 35:56 M25-29 4 28 Troy Stresemann Comfrey, MN
14 36:02 M40-44 2 44 Jerrold Wynia Canton, SD
15 36:10 M15-19 2 19 A J Shultz Sioux City, IA
16 36:14 M35-39 2 38 Darrin Pater Adrian, MN
17 36:23 M15-19 3 18 Aaron Beeler Sioux City, IA
18 36:33 M15-19 4 18 Kasey Hoffman Sioux City, IA
19 36:34 M35-39 3 38 Joel Dudgeon Wabasso, MN
20 36:43 F25-29 1 28 Marie Sample Marshall, MN
21 36:45 M20-24 6 20 Steve Wise Sioux City, IA
22 36:53 M20-24 7 24 Nathan Oldenkamp Willmar, MN
23 36:53 M20-24 8 22 Vic Kalchev Sioux Center, IA
24 36:57 M50-54 1 54 Michael Seaman Edina, MN
25 37:01 M15-19 5 18 Joel De Haan Sioux Center, IA
26 37:14 M20-24 9 20 Jama Farah Sioux City, IA
27 37:32 M35-39 4 38 Jeffrey Tupper Maplewood, MN
28 37:34 M40-44 3 43 Mark Kocak Jackson, MN
29 37:52 M20-24 10 21 Ron Bay Sioux City, IA
30 38:03 M30-34 2 34 Travis Maas Sioux Falls, SD
31 38:04 F35-39 1 39 Bonnie Sons Shorewood, MN
32 38:18 M20-24 11 22 Gelasio Perez Austin, MN
33 38:18 F35-39 2 39 Kimberly Anderson Chanhassen, MN
34 38:29 M35-39 5 36 Marlin Schoonhoven Ireton, IA
35 38:43 M35-39 6 35 Geoff Kuchera Rockford, MN
36 39:19 M15-19 6 18 Jonathan Bauer New Ulm, MN
37 39:19 M40-44 6 19 Kevin Vanderlinden Sioux City, IA
38 39:21 M20-24 12 21 Josh Boerman Sioux Center, IA
39 39:24 M15-19 7 18 Blair Lawton Sioux City, IA
40 39:36 M15-19 8 16 Aaron Ehlers St Paul, MN
41 39:40 M45-49 1 47 Dave Braley Sioux Falls, SD
42 39:44 M40-44 5 43 Dan Kroeze Hull, IA
43 39:49 M60-64 1 61 Norm Purrington Lake Elmo, MN
44 40:01 M15-19 9 16 Josh Laffen Worthington, MN
45 40:06 M15-19 10 19 Ryan Swanson Sioux Center, IA
46 40:09 F35-39 3 39 Sharon Stubler Minnetonka, MN
47 40:11 M20-24 13 21 Mark Miedema Sioux Center, IA
48 40:13 M35-39 7 38 Bob Jirele Worthington, MN
49 40:14 M50-54 2 50 Douglas Bakkene Worthington, MN
50 40:41 M35-39 8 37 John De Priest Sioux City, IA
51 40:46 M15-19 11 18 Nathan Mulder Sioux Center, IA
52 40:46 M15-19 12 18 Josh Van Dam Orange City, IA
53 40:56 M15-19 13 19 Jacob Trettin Sioux City, IA
54 41:02 M40-44 6 40 Tony Muller Austin, MN
55 41:04 M15-19 14 19 Michael Tinklenberg Sioux Center, IA
56 41:06 F20-24 1 23 Jennifer Feely Vermillion, SD
57 41:13 M15-19 15 18 Justin Flammang Sioux City, IA
58 41:24 M15-19 16 18 Dan Wenrick Sioux City, IA
59 41:25 M50-54 3 51 Wayne Drealan Fulda, MN
60 41:26 M20-24 14 22 Javier Velasco Austin, MN
61 41:30 M45-49 2 45 Jay Drenth Rock Rapids, IA
62 41:36 M45-49 3 45 Bruce Juber Worthington, MN
63 41:41 M20-24 15 23 Tom Weerheim Sioux Falls, SD
64 41:42 M35-39 9 35 Randy Feenstra Hull, IA
65 41:50 M40-44 7 40 Tim Meyer Worthington, MN
66 41:54 M25-29 5 25 Joel Fugleberg Bloomington, MN
67 42:04 M45-49 4 48 Darrel A Kraayenbrink Platte, SD
68 42:08 M35-39 10 35 Troy Miller Austin, MN
69 42:16 M55-59 1 58 Michael Sellner Minneapolis, MN
70 42:23 M35-39 11 35 Jeff Johnson Jackson, MN
71 42:35 M40-44 8 41 Scott De Maris Sleepy Eye, MN
72 42:37 M15-19 17 16 Frank Jackson Russell, MN
73 42:44 M35-39 12 39 Roger J Schroeder Marshall, MN
74 42:53 M45-49 5 48 Bob Kuschke Bloomington, MN
75 42:56 M35-39 13 38 Steve Firchay St James, MN
76 42:57 F25-29 2 29 Tina Slaathaug Fulda, MN
77 43:00 M50-54 4 53 Chuck Clark Carroll, IA
78 43:09 M20-24 16 24 Jonah Reyes Lakefield, MN
79 43:14 M15-19 18 16 Matt Reif Lynd, MN
80 43:22 M25-29 6 27 Robert J. Jr Kunkel Adrian, MN
81 43:23 M35-39 14 39 Mike Schoonhoven Hospers, IA
82 43:29 M35-39 15 37 Mark Johnson Yankton, MN
83 43:31 M30-34 3 31 Patrick Mc Laughlin St Paul, MN
84 43:44 M55-59 2 58 Gary Patton Rock Rapids, IA
85 43:46 M40-44 9 43 Clint Anderson Fairmont, MN
86 43:53 M25-29 7 28 Luis R Lopaz Worthington, MN
87 43:58 M15-19 19 17 Austin Granzow Sioux City, IA
88 44:05 M15-19 20 18 Jason Vogt Sioux Falls, SD
89 44:07 M55-59 3 55 Arland Braaten-Lee Trimont, MN
90 44:14 M20-24 17 24 Joel Heitkamp Becker, MN
91 44:15 M45-49 6 48 Alan Mills Sioux Rapids, IA
92 44:18 F15-19 1 19 Melissa Klein Sioux Center, IA
93 44:30 M25-29 8 27 Andy Wieme Rochester, MN
94 44:34 M15-19 21 15 Blaise Porpove St Paul, MN
95 44:37 F20-24 2 21 Leah Kooiker Orange City, IA
96 44:38 M30-34 4 31 Damon Onnen Worthington, MN
97 44:43 M15-19 22 18 Mark Thiesfeldt New Ulm, MN
98 44:44 M40-44 10 43 David Weeks Marshall, MN
99 44:46 M60-64 2 62 Dennis Brewer White Bear Lake, MN
100 44:46 M45-49 7 49 Ron Kenyon Whittemore, IA
101 44:46 M50-54 5 53 Steve Vlieger Mitchell, SD
102 44:47 F45-49 1 49 Andriette Wickstrom Storm Lake, IA
103 44:51 M40-44 11 42 Steve Prins Worthington, MN
104 44:54 M20-24 18 24 Mathias Wilson Round Lake, MN
105 44:54 M45-49 8 48 Steve Scheidt Worthington, MN
106 44:59 F35-39 4 39 Lisa Christians Sioux Center, IA
107 45:04 M40-44 12 44 George Wolyniec Worthington, MN
108 45:05 M35-39 16 39 Doug Heckenlaible Sioux Falls, SD
109 45:07 M40-44 13 44 Jeffrey Meyer Worthington, MN
110 45:13 M35-39 17 38 Glenn Thuringer Worthington, MN
111 45:14 M20-24 19 21 Doug Van Zanten Orange City, IA
112 45:15 F20-24 3 22 Magdalene Biesanz Sioux Center, IA
113 45:15 F20-24 4 21 Mary Kummerfeld Orange City, IA
114 45:19 F20-24 5 23 Kristin Lassen Orange City, IA
115 45:21 M40-44 14 42 Don Floody Pipestone, MN
116 45:25 F15-19 2 18 Julie Pohlman Heron Lake, MN
117 45:28 M45-49 9 46 Wayne Heuer Ireton, IA
118 45:29 M35-39 18 36 Patrick G Schwebach Sioux Falls, SD
119 45:31 M40-44 15 41 Larry Post Ocheyedan, IA
120 45:33 M30-34 5 34 Shannon Brown Sioux Falls, SD
121 45:38 M25-29 9 27 Paul Nystrom Coralville, IA
122 45:40 M15-19 23 17 Chad Vaske Wilmont, MN
123 45:41 M35-39 19 35 Kevin Phelps Kailuna, HI
124 45:46 M50-54 6 53 Brian Purrington Oronoco, MN
125 45:48 M40-44 16 41 Jon Wajer Brewster, MN
126 45:57 F40-44 1 44 Carol Hohenthawer Yankton, SD
127 46:02 M25-29 10 28 Kyle Raverty Rochester, MN
128 46:05 F15-19 3 19 Candace Whitney Sioux City, IA
129 46:08 M20-24 20 22 Joshua Peterson Saint Paul, MN
130 46:11 M35-39 20 35 Marlin Ten Napel Sioux Center, IA
131 46:12 M40-44 17 40 Kevin Smith Brandon, SD
132 46:14 F15-19 4 18 Annie Mc Innis Sioux City, IA
133 46:18 M25-29 11 25 Jonathan Bentz Ames, IA
134 46:22 M40-44 18 43 Jay Grandprey Windom, MN
135 46:25 M50-54 7 50 Tom Tecklenburg Humboldt, IA
136 46:29 M25-29 12 27 Zack Young Rockford, IL
137 46:31 M40-44 19 40 Brian Richardson Maple Grove, MN
138 46:36 M40-44 20 42 Todd Reif Lynd, MN
139 46:43 M25-29 13 29 Paul Oppelt Willmar, MN
140 46:44 F25-29 3 27 Rebecca Graves Raymond, MN
141 46:47 F30-34 1 31 Carrie Krohn Orange City, IA
142 46:48 M20-24 21 21 Andy Fett Sioux Falls, SD
143 46:59 F15-19 5 18 Kathleen Airislie Orange City, IA
144 46:59 M45-49 10 46 Thomas R Holm Orange City, IA
145 46:59 M50-54 8 53 Mike Larsen Sioux Falls, SD
146 47:00 F20-24 6 20 Lori Rowenhorst Sioux Center, IA
147 47:02 M50-54 9 50 Jerome Bentz Platte, SD
148 47:05 M30-34 6 30 Paul Rickbeil Castle Rock, CO
149 47:09 F15-19 6 18 Emily Grabow Sioux City, IA
150 47:11 M30-34 7 34 Geoff Haas St Paul, MN
151 47:12 F15-19 7 18 Laura Jacobson Orange City, IA
152 47:13 F20-24 7 22 Megan Quayle Orange City, IA
153 47:14 M20-24 22 24 Ben Morrison Worthington, MN
154 47:19 M35-39 21 38 Michael Hay New Brighton, MN
155 47:22 F30-34 2 34 Suzie Olsen Blue Earth, MN
156 47:26 M30-34 8 32 John Mastbergen Rushmore, MN
157 47:29 F15-19 8 19 Jill Bottelfsen Sioux City, IA
158 47:29 M50-54 10 54 Roger Heinle Whiting, IA
159 47:30 F20-24 8 23 Anne Potts St. Peter, MN
160 47:30 M20-24 23 23 Tanner Grimmius Owatonna, MN
161 47:42 M40-44 21 43 Curt Bossert Worthington, MN
162 47:43 M40-44 22 41 Mike Steffl Worthington, MN
163 47:45 M30-34 9 33 Trent Sukalski Marshall, MN
164 47:53 M70-74 1 70 Alvin Uecker Wagner, SD
165 47:54 F30-34 3 31 Susie Stonehouse Sioux Falls, SD
166 47:55 M25-29 14 28 Kyle Feit Luverne, MN
167 47:55 M55-59 4 55 Stan Haas Worthington, MN
168 47:56 M25-29 15 29 Troy Thone Luverne, MN
169 48:01 M35-39 22 37 John Cselovszki Heron Lake, MN
170 48:02 F20-24 9 22 Debra Onken Worthington, MN
171 48:02 M40-44 23 41 Terry Vajgrt Luverne, MN
172 48:03 M30-34 10 32 John Graupman Mankato, MN
173 48:04 M25-29 16 28 Justin Ambrose Jackson, MN
174 48:05 M20-24 24 21 David De Witt Sioux Center, IA
175 48:08 F15-19 9 18 Jena Schemmerhorn Sioux Center, IA
176 48:10 M60-64 3 61 Les Voss Bigelow, MN
177 48:12 M55-59 5 59 Doug Purrington Windom, MN
178 48:13 M55-59 6 57 Robert Strandberg Brooklyn Park, MN
179 48:16 M45-49 11 46 Perry E Dauer Nicollet, MN
180 48:17 M50-54 11 51 Allan Blocker Sheldon, IA
181 48:19 M20-24 25 24 Mike Zimanski N St. Paul, MN
182 48:19 M20-24 26 24 Eric Lund Maplewood, MN
183 48:20 M45-49 12 46 Antonio Guimares St James, MN
184 48:22 M55-59 7 56 Joe Medema Spencer, IA
185 48:26 M35-39 23 36 Ty Sukalski Rochester, MN
186 48:29 M25-29 17 27 Brian Thill Woodbury, MN
187 48:31 M20-24 27 24 Justin Lorang Woodbury, MN
188 48:32 M50-54 12 50 Ronald Montonye Barton, ND
189 48:40 F35-39 5 38 Karmel Holinka Fulda, MN
190 48:40 M50-54 13 53 Doug Pohlman Lakefield, MN
191 48:41 M14und 1 12 Mark A Hoekstra Apple Valley, MN
192 48:42 M40-44 24 41 Steven Tuschman Graettinger, IA
193 48:48 M55-59 8 58 Dave Appleby Cherokee, IA
194 48:54 F45-49 2 45 Elaine Tholen Tracy, MN
195 48:54 M50-54 14 52 Randy Tholen Tracy, MN
196 49:01 F15-19 10 18 Mallory Mc Connell Sioux Center, IA
197 49:03 M35-39 24 35 Christian Morgan Worthington, MN
198 49:05 F40-44 2 41 Mary Monthei Worthington, MN
199 49:05 M20-24 28 23 Paul Clemens Orange City, IA
200 49:06 F40-44 3 43 April B Hoover Worthington, MN
201 49:07 M25-29 18 27 Tim Rogers Orange City, IA
202 49:08 M40-44 25 42 Todd Schumann Lakefield, MN
203 49:09 M20-24 29 23 Joshua Taarud Brooklyn Center, MN
204 49:10 M30-34 11 33 David Olsen Blue Earth, MN
205 49:10 M40-44 26 40 Jeff Johnson Worthington, MN
206 49:11 F25-29 4 27 Catherine Schreur Sanborn, IA
207 49:13 M35-39 25 38 Alan Freking Heron Lake, MN
208 49:15 M45-49 13 45 Said E Abdelli Minneapolis, MN
209 49:22 M50-54 15 50 Bruce Ahlberg Worthington, MN
210 49:23 M15-19 24 16 John Hartberg Windom, MN
211 49:23 M50-54 16 52 Rick Pyburn Sioux City, IA
212 49:27 M30-34 12 30 Brad Zwart Le Mars, IA
213 49:30 M14und 2 12 Cody Reese Worthington, MN
214 49:31 F40-44 4 42 Ann M Fitzgibbons Okoboji, IA
215 49:32 F25-29 5 29 Jen A Muchlinski Jackson, MN
216 49:32 M40-44 27 43 Michael L. Muchlinski Jackson, MN
217 49:33 M50-54 17 50 Tom Snyder Sibley, IA
218 49:34 F15-19 11 19 Briana Van Wyk Sioux Center, IA
219 49:36 M55-59 9 57 Dean Ebeling Worthington, MN
220 49:37 M55-59 10 57 Michael J. Zins Fulda, MN
221 49:39 M45-49 14 47 Denny Engesser Worthington, MN
222 49:40 M45-49 15 45 Pete Suby Brewster, MN
223 49:43 M40-44 28 44 Larry Kirchner Estherville, IA
224 49:44 M20-24 30 23 Joe Pritchard Jackson, MN
225 49:44 M55-59 11 56 Larry Jerge Spirit Lake, IA
226 49:46 M40-44 29 41 Bruce Eaton Rapid City, SD
227 49:50 M25-29 19 25 Jeremy Pritchard Jackson, MN
228 49:50 M40-44 30 40 Nick Neeb Northfield, MN
229 49:51 F25-29 6 27 Leah Polzine-Cambell Lanesboro, MN
230 49:52 M35-39 26 37 Kurt Eckard Milford, IA
231 49:54 M30-34 13 34 Scott Woitaszewski Eagan, MN
232 49:56 F35-39 6 37 Anna Heckenlaible Sioux Falls, SD
233 49:58 M30-34 14 34 Allen Hanson Blue Earth, MN
234 50:03 M15-19 25 19 Cole Swenson Lowry, MN
235 50:04 M55-59 12 56 Brent Johnson Hadley, MN
236 50:04 F20-24 10 23 Charissa Sheppard Freeman, SD
237 50:04 F25-29 7 27 Rebecca Meyer Apple Valley, MN
238 50:05 F20-24 11 21 Kelly Hanlon St Cloud, MN
239 50:10 F20-24 12 23 Sarah Handahl Minneapolis, MN
240 50:12 M45-49 16 47 Brad Holinka Fulda, MN
241 50:14 M15-19 26 18 Jenner Bryant Sioux Center, IA
242 50:16 F15-19 12 19 Dani Hulstein Orange City, IA
243 50:16 M14und 3 12 Travis Meinders Worthington, MN
244 50:16 M20-24 31 23 Dan Copperud Minneapolis, MN
245 50:17 F15-19 13 19 Jenny Armstrong Sioux City, IA
246 50:18 F15-19 14 18 Lindsay Smith Sioux City, IA
247 50:18 M45-49 17 49 Tom Suby Marshall, MN
248 50:20 M30-34 15 31 Matthew C Smith Windom, MN
249 50:20 F35-39 7 35 Sarah Hayenga Worthington, MN
250 50:20 M35-39 27 39 Paul Folkers Omaha, NE
251 50:21 M40-44 31 41 Randy Thompson Worthington, MN
252 50:26 F25-29 8 25 Erika Henning Minneapolis, MN
253 50:35 F20-24 13 23 Amy Wolfe North Mankato, MN
254 50:39 F50-54 1 51 Judy Thompson Orange City, IA
255 50:41 M15-19 27 16 Colton Sanderson Russell, MN
256 50:42 M40-44 32 44 Mark Steffen Lakefield, MN
257 50:42 F15-19 15 18 Abby Wagner Orange City, IA
258 50:49 M55-59 13 58 Gary Kersten New Ulm, MN
259 50:51 M30-34 16 34 Rick Scholtes Blue Earth, MN
260 50:52 M50-54 18 50 Duane Olson Newell, IA
261 50:53 F20-24 14 23 Tresse Klumper Sioux Falls, SD
262 50:56 M25-29 20 27 Ryan Crowley Woodbury, MN
263 50:57 F20-24 15 21 Andrea Seefeldt Sioux Falls, SD
264 51:00 M65-69 1 68 Jerry G Sombke Freeborn, MN
265 51:00 M40-44 33 41 Mike Parker Brandon, SD
266 51:01 M25-29 21 29 Pete Kopetski Lafayette, IN
267 51:03 M40-44 34 44 Kevin D Moran Marshall, MN
268 51:04 M35-39 28 36 Dave Gresse Rock Rapids, IA
269 51:06 F25-29 9 26 Sara Jo Fury Rochester, MN
270 51:08 M15-19 28 16 Brice Johnson Woodstock, MN
271 51:08 M55-59 14 57 Thomas Clark, Sr. Pipestone, MN
272 51:08 M35-39 29 39 Brian Thyr St Louis Park, MN
273 51:09 M60-64 4 60 Midg White Worthington, MN
274 51:14 M55-59 15 59 Robert Polzine Henning, MN
275 51:16 M45-49 18 49 Guy Stromquist Little Canada, MN
276 51:17 F20-24 16 23 Rita Warner Marshall, MN
277 51:18 F15-19 16 16 Theresa Boeck Marshall, MN
278 51:22 M30-34 17 31 Gregg Slaathaug Fulda, MN
279 51:25 M20-24 32 23 Brian Smith Brewster, MN
280 51:28 M30-34 18 34 Seth Gilbert Marshall, MN
281 51:31 F25-29 10 26 Jodi Imberi Waconia, MN
282 51:32 M55-59 16 56 Art Miller Windom, MN
283 51:32 M20-24 33 21 Tony Schnyders Worthington, MN
284 51:33 F35-39 8 35 Julie Ten Napel Sioux Center, IA
285 51:33 F35-39 9 35 Katherine Moore Rochester, MN
286 51:38 F25-29 11 25 Jessica Hulst Orange City, IA
287 51:38 F40-44 5 40 Tammy Bukowski Marshall, MN
288 51:40 F55-59 1 56 Barb Spannaus Excelsior, MN
289 51:41 F25-29 12 28 Jodi Sussnerfranklin Golden Valley, MN
290 51:42 F30-34 4 33 Karla Olson Yankton, SD
291 51:46 M25-29 22 26 Jeremy Voit Lakefield, MN
292 51:47 F30-34 5 31 Andrea Hendel Rogers, MN
293 51:49 M35-39 30 39 Mike Zaske Worthington, MN
294 51:51 F25-29 13 25 Jill Meirink Farmington, MN
295 51:52 F15-19 17 17 Lynn Kenneke Tyler, MN
296 51:57 F35-39 10 35 Holly Evans Madison, SD
297 52:00 F30-34 6 32 Cindy Hommer Blaine, MN
298 52:03 M30-34 19 32 Matthew Miller Wayzata, MN
299 52:04 F35-39 11 37 Sharon Tjepkes Sibley, IA
300 52:07 M20-24 34 24 Lucas Ahlberg Golden Valley, MN
301 52:07 M30-34 20 34 Bob Cody Spencer, IA
302 52:08 F15-19 18 19 Jennifer Gould Sioux City, IA
303 52:10 M50-54 19 54 Rollie Noem Rapid City, SD
304 52:10 F15-19 19 18 Katie Blocker Sheldon, IA
305 52:10 F20-24 17 21 Trisha Koehn Parkston, SD
306 52:11 M55-59 17 55 Bill Koehn Parkston, SD
307 52:12 M35-39 31 38 Mark Hayenga Worthington, MN
308 52:16 M35-39 32 39 Michael Martin Tracy, MN
309 52:19 M45-49 19 45 Larry Schnabel Sioux Falls, SD
310 52:22 M15-19 29 18 David Ekers Plymouth, MN
311 52:24 F25-29 14 27 Roselia Vazquez Worthington, MN
312 52:25 M45-49 20 49 Jeff Merrigan Worthington, MN
313 52:27 F25-29 15 25 Melissa Olsen Luverne, MN
314 52:28 M50-54 20 53 Jim Edwands Gillette, WY
315 52:28 M40-44 35 42 Jeff Almer Savage, MN
316 52:31 M50-54 21 52 John Forrette Sioux Falls, SD
317 52:33 M30-34 21 34 Dave Schwob Eden Prairie, MN
318 52:35 F25-29 16 26 Jinger Harris Urbana, IL
319 52:37 M25-29 23 26 Tim Sukalski Blaine, MN
320 52:38 M20-24 35 23 Tyson Miller Morristown, MN
321 52:41 M40-44 36 42 Tom Woods Worthington, MN
322 52:41 F40-44 6 41 Dianne Klinker Primghar, IA
323 52:41 F20-24 18 21 Brittany Jansen Milwaukee, WI
324 52:42 M45-49 21 45 Bill Klinker Primghar, IA
325 52:43 M45-49 22 49 Rick Staples Worthington, MN
326 52:45 F35-39 12 37 Sandy Probst Worthington, MN
327 52:46 M25-29 24 25 Nathan Munkel Worthington, MN
328 52:48 F35-39 13 39 Paula Folkers Omaha, NE
329 52:49 M30-34 22 32 David Herredsberg Lebanon, KS
330 52:51 F25-29 17 27 Jennifer Vande Vegte Sioux Center, IA
331 52:52 M45-49 23 47 John Ekers Plymouth, MN
332 52:53 M35-39 33 38 Andrew Moore Rochester, MN
333 52:54 M55-59 18 55 Tom Peterson Trimont, MN
334 52:55 M35-39 34 39 James Lesnar Worthington, MN
335 52:59 F20-24 19 24 Sarah Vortherms Ivanhoe, MN
336 53:03 M40-44 37 43 Brian Mc Millan Worthington, MN
337 53:08 F20-24 20 24 Rebecca Bruning Sioux Falls, SD
338 53:10 M45-49 24 45 Glen Libra Richfield, MN
339 53:11 F40-44 7 42 Michon Weeks Marshall, MN
340 53:13 F50-54 2 51 Jill Eckardt Webster City, IA
341 53:14 M50-54 22 51 Scott Haas Worthington, MN
342 53:16 M35-39 35 39 Richard Behne Sherburn, MN
343 53:17 M50-54 23 52 Ross Cox Ashton, IA
344 53:18 M45-49 25 49 David L. Forman Austin, MN
345 53:22 F40-44 8 40 Lynn Nyhus Sioux Falls, SD
346 53:24 F20-24 21 21 Kristen Rietsema Sioux Center, IA
347 53:25 M45-49 26 49 Nick Olivares Worthington, MN
348 53:26 M30-34 23 34 Gregory Hulstein Sioux Center, IA
349 53:37 M45-49 27 46 Gregory Willson Waldorf, MN
350 53:37 F20-24 22 21 Molly Mc Laughlin Sioux Center, IA
351 53:39 F35-39 14 36 Jenny Eaton Rapid City, SD
352 53:42 M50-54 24 54 Ralph A. Pontier Orange City, IA
353 53:43 F30-34 7 34 Martha Sather White Bear Lake, MN
354 53:46 M20-24 36 20 Brandon Niewenhuis Mankato, MN
355 53:50 M40-44 38 41 Ben Kornelis Sioux Center, IA
356 53:54 M55-59 19 55 Steve P Neeb Shoreview, IM
357 53:57 M50-54 25 51 Ronald Totten Worthington, MN
358 53:58 F30-34 8 32 Gail Graupman Mankato, MN
359 54:01 M45-49 28 46 Owen Anderson Woonsocket, SD
360 54:01 M45-49 29 48 Samuel Anderson Mankato, MN
361 54:03 M20-24 37 21 Josh Michels Yankton, SD
362 54:04 F50-54 3 50 Carmen Aarsby Sioux Falls, SD
363 54:05 M55-59 20 58 Allyn Simonich Adrian, MN
364 54:05 F20-24 23 21 Lesley Lowe Worthington, MN
365 54:08 M55-59 21 58 Ron Rimby Sioux Falls, SD
366 54:09 F15-19 20 19 Morgan Attema Hull, IA
367 54:10 F35-39 15 36 Jill Vote Worthington, MN
368 54:11 M40-44 39 44 Jason Vote Worthington, MN
369 54:12 F40-44 9 41 Michelle Vajgrt Luverne, MN
370 54:14 F30-34 9 33 Rosalie Hayenga Worthington, MN
371 54:14 M45-49 30 48 Richard Liapis Worthington, MN
372 54:16 M20-24 38 21 David Kraayenbrink Platte, SD
373 54:17 F14und 1 13 Ashley Ehlers St Paul, MN
374 54:17 M14und 4 9 Hans Pederson Worthington, MN
375 54:26 M25-29 25 27 Brent Pohlman Lakefield, MN
376 54:29 M55-59 22 58 Larry E. Lyon Luverne, MN
377 54:30 M35-39 36 35 Kurt Ahrenstorff Round Lake, MN
378 54:34 M50-54 26 54 Randy Jones Winona, MN
379 54:35 M45-49 31 49 Jon Mccormick Sioux Falls, SD
380 54:36 F50-54 4 52 Peg Noem Rapid City, SD
381 54:37 M20-24 39 22 Ryan Mahlberg Mankato, MN
382 54:40 M55-59 23 58 Gary Trei Sibley, IA
383 54:42 M35-39 37 35 Sam Baumgartner Worthington, MN
384 54:43 F40-44 10 40 Connie Ackermann Harrisburg, SD
385 54:49 F40-44 11 44 Jeanne Chleborad Sioux Falls, SD
386 54:50 F25-29 18 26 Donna Dawson Pipestone, MN
387 54:50 M25-29 26 28 Jon Nordstrom St Francis, MN
388 54:53 M35-39 38 39 Steve Fleace Foley, MN
389 54:55 F20-24 24 23 Laura Zins Fulda, MN
390 55:04 F20-24 25 20 Amanda Schutz Worthington, MN
391 55:09 F35-39 16 38 Kathy Hayenga Worthington, MN
392 55:10 F30-34 10 33 Wendy Grymaloski Worthington, MN
393 55:16 F30-34 11 33 Kathy Nelson Arcadia, WI
394 55:17 M40-44 40 41 Tom Wilcox Sioux Falls, SD
395 55:17 M15-19 30 17 Eric Snyder Sibley, IA
396 55:21 M30-34 24 30 Mason Braun Brandon, MN
397 55:24 F30-34 12 32 Tammy Funk Hudson, WI
398 55:26 M30-34 25 34 Chad Carver Brandon, SD
399 55:27 F35-39 17 37 Tamela Moran Marshall, MN
400 55:30 F20-24 26 21 Alissa Kness Worthington, MN
401 55:31 F14und 2 12 Kaitlin Gerber Worthington, MN
402 55:45 F40-44 12 41 Susan Smelter Foley, MN
403 55:46 M40-44 41 41 Paul Koob Worthington, MN
404 55:47 M20-24 40 24 Matt Hanson N. Mankato, MN
405 55:47 F15-19 21 16 Nicole Davis Parker, SD
406 55:48 F45-49 3 47 Cindy Davis Parker, SD
407 55:49 M45-49 32 45 George Stephens Sioux Falls, SD
408 55:50 M45-49 33 49 Dale Greeley Rushmore, MN
409 55:52 M55-59 24 56 Dale Sandberg Fulda, MN
410 55:55 M25-29 27 27 Matthew J Mellema Pella, IA
411 55:58 M25-29 28 26 Nicholas Olson Lowry, MN
412 56:09 F30-34 13 31 Melanie Gilbert Marshal, MN
413 56:11 F55-59 2 57 Carol Klitzke Maple Grove, MN
414 56:14 F35-39 18 39 Lynnette Faragher Worthington, MN
415 56:15 F15-19 22 18 Rachel Cowdin Worthington, MN
416 56:16 F25-29 19 25 Jaimee Crowley Woodbury, MN
417 56:16 M55-59 25 55 Michael J. Remakel Wilmont, MN
418 56:17 M55-59 26 59 Preston Ver Meer Luverne, MN
419 56:18 F35-39 19 37 Trudy Rodman Sioux Falls, SD
420 56:19 F35-39 20 37 Jodi Landgaard Worthington, MN
421 56:22 M45-49 34 46 Jeffrey Faragher Worthington, MN
422 56:24 M35-39 39 39 Theodore D Hostikka Fargo, ND
423 56:25 M45-49 35 47 Rich Oksol Sioux Falls, SD
424 56:27 F14und 3 13 Shelbi Moll Superior, CO
425 56:27 F45-49 4 48 Cindi Taylor Superior, CO
426 56:29 M25-29 29 25 Eric Peters Worthington, MN
427 56:32 M40-44 42 44 Clayton Lewis Jackson, MN
428 56:33 M25-29 30 26 Jesse Hokeness Worthington, MN
429 56:36 F35-39 21 36 Kristin Dahl North Oaks, MN
430 56:37 M40-44 43 44 Mike Berger New Brighton, MN
431 56:37 F35-39 22 39 Anita Leach Worthington, MN
432 56:38 M35-39 40 38 Dana Oberloh Worthington, MN
433 56:41 F15-19 23 18 Merrin Polzine Henning, MN
434 56:43 F20-24 27 21 Lisa Huizenga Sioux Center, IA
435 56:43 F35-39 23 38 Connie Engebretson Lemars, IA
436 56:43 F45-49 5 45 Janine Athay Lemars, IA
437 56:43 F40-44 13 40 Karen Filing St. Louis Park, MN
438 56:44 F30-34 14 34 Merry Anderson Canton, SD
439 56:47 M45-49 36 49 Robert Terhaar St Louis Park, MN
440 57:00 F30-34 15 34 Teri Roest Sioux Falls, SD
441 57:00 M45-49 37 48 John Lindholm Rice, MN
442 57:03 M30-34 26 33 Scott M Mellema Prior Lake, MN
443 57:04 F20-24 28 24 Joy Hibma Lakepark Harris, IA
444 57:06 M35-39 41 37 Chad Jaycox Worthington, MN
445 57:06 F14und 4 12 Allison Jaycox Worthington, MN
446 57:07 M30-34 27 32 Mike A Neugebauer Ralston, NE
447 57:08 M14und 5 13 Brandon Brockshus Bigelow, MN
448 57:08 F20-24 29 23 Kelly Henkels Mankato, MN
449 57:09 M50-54 27 52 Steven Hurtberg Windom, MN
450 57:13 F25-29 20 28 Laura Magnuson St Paul, MN
451 57:17 F15-19 24 16 Nickel L Lamote Tyler, MN
452 57:19 F30-34 16 33 Lisa Otterson Wahpeton, ND
453 57:19 M20-24 41 23 Andrew Kniffin Woodbury, MN
454 57:20 F45-49 6 49 Deb Hokanson Cottonwood, MN
455 57:20 F20-24 30 23 Colleen Kniffin Woodbury, MN
456 57:21 F45-49 7 48 Ann Kirlin Avoca, MN
457 57:22 M45-49 38 49 Richard Quade Sanborn, MN
458 57:23 F50-54 5 54 Betsey Aby Minneapolis, MN
459 57:23 F25-29 21 25 Carrie Marsden Minneapolis, MN
460 57:27 M14und 6 13 Codey Fisher Bigelow, MN
461 57:29 F20-24 31 24 Susi Santos Worthington, MN
462 57:29 F20-24 32 24 Erica Joy Johnson Forest Lake, MN
463 57:31 M20-24 42 24 Drew Whitson Maplewood, MN
464 57:33 M45-49 39 47 Patrick Hanlon Sioux Falls, SD
465 57:37 M15-19 31 18 Jarius Evasku Worthington, MN
466 57:38 M65-69 2 67 John N. Mork Worthington, MN
467 57:40 F25-29 22 29 Jacqueline F Palfy Sioux Falls, SD
468 57:40 F20-24 33 23 Nicole Nathe St Cloud, MN
469 57:41 F55-59 3 57 Virginia Simonich Adrian, MN
470 57:42 M45-49 40 48 Mike Moser Minneapolis, MN
471 57:50 M45-49 41 48 Glenn Zephier Wagner, SD
472 57:51 M60-64 5 64 Paul Rud Sioux Falls, SD
473 57:53 M40-44 44 44 Steve Rud Sioux Falls, SD
474 57:58 M25-29 31 28 Joshua Magnuson St Paul, MN
475 58:02 F14und 5 13 Kylee Ehlers St Paul, MN
476 58:03 M15-19 32 16 Nate Ober Round Lake, MN
477 58:04 M25-29 32 26 Joshua Wilson Round Lake, MN
478 58:11 M20-24 43 21 Ryan Schaap Sioux Center, IA
479 58:12 F30-34 17 33 Lynn Schwob Eden Prairie, MN
480 58:14 F20-24 34 24 Teresa Widboom Worthington, MN
481 58:15 M50-54 28 52 Mike Hokeness Worthington, MN
482 58:20 M35-39 42 38 Don Caffee Buffalo, MN
483 58:21 M50-54 29 50 Kevin Black Worthington, MN
484 58:26 M25-29 33 28 Brian Dorcey Worthington, MN
485 58:29 F45-49 8 47 Cindy Hanson Hadley, MN
486 58:34 F35-39 24 39 Grace De Vries Storden, MN
487 58:36 M50-54 30 51 Dave Carlson Fairmont, MN
488 58:37 F35-39 25 36 Kia K Lindholm Rice, MN
489 58:41 F45-49 9 49 Susan L Clarity West Okoboji, IA
490 58:41 F25-29 23 28 Sasha Graybill St Paul, MN
491 58:44 M25-29 34 29 Greg Pauling St Paul, MN
492 58:50 M40-44 45 41 Paul C Gillies Burnsville, MN
493 58:51 F30-34 18 34 Holly Getchell Austin, MN
494 58:57 F65-69 1 69 Marge Nielson Spencer, IA
495 58:59 F30-34 19 34 Jenny Bomar Fairmont, MN
496 59:08 F20-24 35 24 Amanda J Harty Fairmont, MN
497 59:10 F60-64 1 61 Ruth Paulson Austin, MN
498 59:11 F40-44 14 41 Lori A Johnson Marshall, MN
499 59:11 M14und 7 7 Anders Pederson Worthington, MN
500 59:12 M35-39 43 36 Mike Pederson Worthington, MN
501 59:13 M50-54 31 51 Jerry Schnyders Worthington, MN
502 59:13 F15-19 25 15 Rachel Wilson Round Lake, MN
503 59:17 F20-24 36 24 Krissy Magelssen Eden Prairie, MN
504 59:17 F30-34 20 31 Karen Anderson Spencer, IA
505 59:17 M40-44 46 41 George Wigen Spencer, IA
506 59:23 F40-44 15 40 Lynn Dierks Worthington, MN
507 59:26 F50-54 6 51 Diane Radel Redwood Falls, MN
508 59:26 F20-24 37 22 Carrie Stromley Rockwell, IA
509 59:27 F15-19 26 19 Lisa Theisen Sioux City, IA
510 59:27 F20-24 38 21 Emilee Severson Orange City, IA
511 59:27 M60-64 6 64 James Marti Sleepy Eye, MN
512 59:29 F20-24 39 22 Jenny Van Der Maaten Orange City, IA
513 59:39 F15-19 27 18 Amber Vanderlinden Sioux City, IA
514 59:46 F30-34 21 30 Kristie Drent Sioux City, IA
515 59:51 F30-34 22 34 Tracy Soehl Marshall, MN
516 59:51 F25-29 24 27 Candace Boerema Tea, SD
517 59:54 M65-69 3 67 Dave Bushard Lake Shetek, MN
518 59:56 M14und 8 11 Ian Fleace Worthington, MN
519 59:58 F35-39 26 36 Tammy Roos Worthington, MN
520 59:58 M40-44 47 43 Joe Muldoon Slayton, MN
521 60:01 F40-44 16 42 Peggy Meier Worthington, MN
522 60:05 M35-39 44 39 David A. Reeves Worthington, MN
523 60:06 F30-34 23 32 Christine Ellis Sioux Falls, SD
524 60:13 M45-49 42 48 John Gohmert Victoria, TX
525 60:13 F25-29 25 27 Erin Greeley Osakis, MN
526 60:17 F15-19 28 19 Janelle Van Driel Sioux Center, IA
527 60:18 M25-29 35 29 Bob Phomsatry Worthington, MN
528 60:23 F15-19 29 15 Janna Morrow Worthington, MN
529 60:24 F20-24 40 21 Amber Harberts Rochester, MN
530 60:28 F35-39 27 38 Theresa Vander Velde Sioux Falls, SD
531 60:28 F55-59 4 56 Becki Bray Sioux Falls, SD
532 60:37 F15-19 30 15 Kim Hibma Worthington, MN
533 60:40 F15-19 31 16 Dana Franken Sioux Center, IA
534 60:43 M45-49 43 49 Roscoe Meyerdirk Worthington, MN
535 60:45 M55-59 27 56 Don Ramler Eden Prairie, MN
536 60:45 M50-54 32 50 Gary D Gould Milford, IA
537 60:46 M60-64 7 61 John Stern Slayton, MN
538 60:52 F15-19 32 15 Juliann Kor Russell, MN
539 60:52 F15-19 33 15 Tina Kenneke Tyler, MN
540 61:02 F30-34 24 32 Stacy Thier St Louis Park, MN
541 61:06 F30-34 25 34 Trisha Schell Eagan, MN
542 61:07 F35-39 28 37 Monica Dingmann Adrian, MN
543 61:10 F50-54 7 50 Susan Stern Slayton, MN
544 61:12 F45-49 10 45 Cindee Evenson Freeman, SD
545 61:16 F14und 6 13 Erica Drealan Fulda, MN
546 61:20 F30-34 26 32 Jessica Anderson Eagan, MN
547 61:22 F50-54 8 50 Elizabeth Bushard Worthington, MN
548 61:36 F25-29 26 29 Anna Olson St Paul, MN
549 61:45 F25-29 27 27 Dawn Gordon Brewster, MN
550 61:46 M25-29 36 25 Michael Lasser Monticello, TX
551 61:49 F35-39 29 37 Julie Gerber Worthington, MN
552 61:57 F25-29 28 27 Stacy Warner Walnut Grove, MN
553 61:58 F25-29 29 29 Sarah Thier St Louis Park, MN
554 62:05 M45-49 44 49 Tom De Witt Carlos, MN
555 62:10 M30-34 28 31 Troy Meyer Clara City, MN
556 62:13 F30-34 27 33 Ann Kleinsasser Cedar Rapids, IA
557 62:19 M35-39 45 35 Joel Staehling Worthington, MN
558 62:34 M20-24 44 23 Beau Henkels Brooklyn Center, MN
559 62:34 M50-54 33 51 David Cummings Worthington, MN
560 62:36 F25-29 30 27 Valerie Sheedy Rochester, MN
561 62:43 F30-34 28 32 Leah Gaul Worthington, MN
562 62:50 F15-19 34 16 Sarah Hanisch Sioux Falls, SD
563 62:50 F30-34 29 31 Jennifer Rott Aberdeen, SD
564 62:51 F25-29 31 29 Laura Hamilton Worthington, MN
565 62:57 M30-34 29 34 James A.R. Hamilton Worthington, MN
566 63:00 M55-59 28 56 Allen Ling Worthington, MN
567 63:05 M40-44 48 41 Jay Hanisch Sioux Falls, SD
568 63:05 M50-54 34 54 Craig Amundson Coon Rapids, MN
569 63:09 F20-24 41 23 Anne Rickbeil Mankato, MN
570 63:09 F30-34 30 32 Emily Anderson Driggs, ID
571 63:12 M45-49 45 49 Greg Haburn Estherville, IA
572 63:13 F25-29 32 28 Nicole Parker Eagan, MN
573 63:14 F20-24 42 22 Sarah Davelaar Sioux Center, IA
574 63:17 F25-29 33 27 Carrie Young Rockford, IL
575 63:18 F15-19 35 19 Sarah Gould Milford, IA
576 63:18 F35-39 30 36 Theresa Eckard Milford, IA
577 63:19 F20-24 43 23 Becky Heitkamp Becker, MN
578 63:20 F15-19 36 17 Shelby Bush Russell, MN
579 63:21 M30-34 30 32 Kelly G Appel Tyler, MN
580 63:24 M14und 9 12 Michael Patten Worthington, MN
581 63:24 F50-54 9 52 Carol Mckeever Worthington, MN
582 63:25 F30-34 31 31 Becca Voss Webster, SD
583 63:28 F25-29 34 26 Emily Blosser Pipestone, MN
584 63:29 F20-24 44 22 Melissa Yentes Pipestone, MN
585 63:33 F40-44 17 40 Pat Kornelis Sioux Center, IA
586 63:36 F30-34 32 34 Tanya Hicks Marshall, MN
587 63:36 F50-54 10 50 Lois Warner Walnut Grove, MN
588 63:53 M60-64 8 60 Arnold A. Fischer Worthington, MN
589 63:53 M40-44 49 42 Scott Fischer Blaine, MN
590 63:54 F15-19 37 17 Alicia Fischer Blaine, MN
591 63:54 M15-19 33 15 Tom Morris Blaine, MN
592 64:07 M45-49 46 48 Stan Simpson Sioux City, IA
593 64:21 F30-34 33 32 Zoila R Momb Worthington, MN
594 64:22 M50-54 35 54 Mel Harrington Sioux Falls, SD
595 64:30 M35-39 46 36 Stacy Fleace Worthington, MN
596 64:39 F30-34 34 32 Staci Murphy Mankato, MN
597 64:49 F45-49 11 48 Deb Scheidt Worthington, MN
598 65:04 F40-44 18 43 Kim Hinkeldey Windom, MN
599 65:10 F55-59 5 58 Shari Sellner Minneapolis, MN
600 65:13 F30-34 35 32 Tanya Haberman North Branch, MN
601 65:16 F45-49 12 47 Karen Ebeling Sioux Falls, SD
602 65:41 F50-54 11 53 Sheryl Hokeness Worthington, MN
603 65:45 M65-69 4 68 Fritz Korthals Worthington, MN
604 65:47 M65-69 5 68 Ray Roetman Owatonna, MN
605 65:50 M50-54 36 54 Roger Haar Westbrook, MN
606 65:53 F45-49 13 49 Beverly Kness Worthington, MN
607 66:03 F45-49 14 49 Marilyn Seifert Worthington, MN
608 66:15 F30-34 36 33 Jodi Glanzer Sioux Falls, SD
609 66:53 F45-49 15 47 Julie R Eggenbraaten Sioux Falls, SD
610 66:54 M20-24 45 21 Philip Van Groningen Sioux Center, IA
611 67:01 F50-54 12 53 Kathy Coulter Sioux Falls, SD
612 67:06 M30-34 31 31 Bill Lemons Worthington, MN
613 67:18 F35-39 31 38 Katherine Weeks Toups Bellevue, IA
614 67:21 M25-29 37 27 Steve Meirink Farmington, MN
615 67:26 F20-24 45 24 Jamie Byars Brookings, SD
616 67:45 F30-34 37 33 Therese Slechta Schleswig, IA
617 67:49 M75over 1 78 Reed Hart Egan, SD
618 67:58 F40-44 19 44 Mary Minor Mountain Lake, MN
619 68:21 M15-19 34 15 Jay Duitsman Round Lake, MN
620 68:30 F35-39 32 39 Kelly Reeves Worthington, MN
621 68:35 M70-74 2 70 Ervin Krull Spirit Lake, IA
622 68:57 F40-44 20 44 Diane Goettig Worthington, MN
623 69:01 M50-54 37 54 Craig L. Ebeling Burnsville, MN
624 69:10 F25-29 35 29 Sara Barber Fulda, MN
625 69:41 F20-24 46 23 Amanda Prostrollo Hartford, SD
626 69:45 F40-44 21 40 Ellen Baker-Merrigan Worthington, MN
627 69:57 F40-44 22 43 Brenda Gohmert Victoria, TX
628 70:10 F20-24 47 20 Sarah Franken Sioux Center, IA
629 70:10 F45-49 16 48 Anita A. Muldoon Minneapolis, MN
630 70:44 M55-59 29 58 Maurice Nieland Sioux City, IA
631 70:50 M55-59 30 56 Art Attema Hull, IA
632 71:13 M35-39 47 35 Mike Mulder Ocheydan, IA
633 71:15 M25-29 38 29 Jeremy Braaksma Worthington, MN
634 71:24 F55-59 6 55 Irma Voss Bigelow, MN
635 71:29 F25-29 36 26 Petra Soto Worthington, MN
636 72:23 M40-44 50 44 Gregory L. Smelter Foley, MN
637 73:23 M70-74 3 72 David Loosbrock Hastings, MN
638 73:25 M30-34 32 34 Jeremy Abrego Worthington, MN
639 73:41 F20-24 48 20 Stephanie L. Mcclure Omaha, NE
640 73:41 F25-29 37 25 Becky Petersen Brookings, SD
641 74:08 F15-19 38 18 Katie Van Etten Orange City, IA
642 74:20 F25-29 38 28 Emily Thompson Avoca, MN
643 75:29 F50-54 13 50 Denise Steffen Sutherland, IA
644 75:56 F40-44 23 41 Trudy Tougeau Winnipeg, MA
645 76:41 F20-24 49 23 Sarah Grove Sioux Falls, SD
646 76:55 F25-29 39 27 Kelly Ann Hildebrandt Sioux Falls, SD
647 77:29 F50-54 14 50 Beth Baumgard Brewster, MN
648 78:47 M55-59 31 56 Chris Bjornstad Okoboji, IA
649 78:49 F25-29 40 26 Sarah Floro Sioux Falls, SD
650 79:01 F30-34 38 30 Kristi Carlson Spencer, IA
651 79:05 M40-44 51 44 Darren Talowsky Brandon, SD
652 79:47 F45-49 17 48 Sheryl Hoekstra Worthington, MN
653 81:41 F40-44 24 44 Mary Kay Fleace Foley, MN

 

© Content Copyright Okabena Bay Area Striders - Worthington, MN.