2003 RESULTS:
These are the official results of the 2001 Turkey Day 10K Road Race. If you notice a significant error in your finish time, you may communicate with us by phone at (507) 376-5610 or (507) 376-6105 or you can e-mail us info@turkeyday10k.com.

Instructions on searching for your name:
PC USERS: On your keyboard hold down the "control" key and the "f" key to open the "find" menu. Type your last name in the "find" menu.

MAC USERS: On your keyboard hold down the "clover/apple" key and the "f" key to open the "find" menu. Type your last name in the "find" menu.

Div.
Place Time Division Place Age Finisher Name City and State
1 31:17 M25-29 1 29 Joey Keillor Rochester, MN
2 31:41 M25-29 2 27 Jackson Omweri Edina, MN
3 31:46 M25-29 3 26 Chris Koech Des Moines, IA
4 31:56 M15-19 1 19 Wolive Bekelcha Minneapolis, MN
5 32:00 M30-34 1 30 Jason Minnick Maple Grove, MN
6 32:15 M20-24 1 23 Will Mccomb Minneapolis, MN
7 32:30 M15-19 2 19 Michael Van Beusekom New Brighton, MN
8 32:39 M40-44 1 41 Digger Carlson White Bear Lake, MN
9 32:46 M20-24 2 24 Todd Hietlmaier Edina, MN
10 33:06 M25-29 4 26 Matt Hoyt Vermillion, SD
11 33:16 M25-29 5 28 Josh Metcalf Worthington, MN
12 33:38 M25-29 6 27 Matt Oostra Hull, IA
13 33:41 M20-24 3 23 Nate Canton Minneota, MN
14 34:21 M20-24 4 22 Neil Hanson Granada, MN
15 34:23 M20-24 5 23 Nathan Oldenkamp Willmar, MN
16 34:26 M15-19 3 19 Eddie Kibira Minneapolis, MN
17 34:27 M15-19 4 19 Todd Johnson Cambridge, MN
18 34:46 M35-39 1 37 Joel Dudgeon Wabasso, MN
19 35:13 M25-29 7 28 Greg Sorensen Minneapolis, MN
20 35:38 M35-39 2 38 Scott Walschlager Sioux Falls, SD
21 35:42 M20-24 6 23 Ephrem Woldesccessie St Paul, MN
22 35:45 M40-44 2 42 Kevin W. Muilenburg Waukee, IA
23 35:48 M45-49 1 46 Dennis Wallach Eden Prairie, MN
24 35:50 M25-29 8 25 Brian Leibfried Redwood Falls, MN
25 35:52 M35-39 3 37 Darrin Pater Adrian, MN
26 35:55 M20-24 7 24 Nick Meyer Richfield, MN
27 36:06 M40-44 3 42 Harv Vande Burgt Salem, OR
28 36:09 F40-44 1 42 Debbie Leyden St Paul, MN
29 36:16 M40-44 4 40 Mike Kuckta Council Bluffs, IA
30 36:46 F25-29 1 27 Marie Sample Marshall, MN
31 36:58 M15-19 5 19 Joshua Van Donselaar Sioux Center, IA
32 37:01 M15-19 6 19 Tim Eisenga Sioux Center, IA
33 37:23 M40-44 5 42 Dan Kroeze Hull, IA
34 37:36 M40-44 6 42 Mark Kacak Jackson, MN
35 37:39 M45-49 2 46 Dave Braley Sioux Falls, SD
36 37:58 M15-19 7 18 Michael Tinklenberg Sioux Center, IA
37 37:59 M40-44 7 41 Keith A. Abels Worthington, MN
38 38:00 F30-34 1 31 Teresa Gosnell Omaha, NE
39 38:06 F35-39 1 37 Sonya Anderson Minneapolis, MN
40 38:07 M30-34 2 34 Geoff Kuchera Minneapolis, MN
41 38:11 M35-39 4 37 Jeffrey Tuppes Maplewood, MN
42 38:18 M35-39 5 37 Bob Jirele Worthington, MN
43 38:40 M15-19 8 17 Brett Kroeze Hull, IA
44 38:49 M40-44 8 42 Pete Steiger Lynden, WA
45 38:49 M35-39 6 36 Todd Sukalski Fairmont, MN
46 38:51 M25-29 9 25 Brian Regner Willmar, MN
47 38:54 M50-54 1 50 Wayne Drealan Fulda, MN
48 38:57 M60-64 1 60 Norm Purrington Lake Elmo, MN
49 39:03 F30-34 2 33 Shelly Larson Lakeville, MN
50 39:14 F45-49 1 45 Bev Docherty St Paul, MN
51 39:34 M15-19 9 17 Aaron Teerink Sibley, IA
52 39:38 M35-39 7 35 Anthony Amato Marshall, MN
53 39:41 M15-19 10 18 Shawn Leibfried Ivanhoe, MN
54 39:47 F40-44 2 41 Laura Carlson White Bear Lake, MN
55 39:48 M30-34 3 32 Mark Rickbeil Billings, MT
56 39:53 M35-39 8 35 Marlin Schoonhoven Ireton, IA
57 39:58 M40-44 9 41 Bryan Edwards Sioux City, IA
58 40:02 M55-59 1 58 Jim Graupner Lake Elmo, MN
59 40:22 M45-49 3 49 Douglas Bakkene Worthington, MN
60 40:26 F40-44 3 43 Vicki Nelson Sioux Falls, SD
61 40:29 M35-39 9 39 Tim Meyer Worthington, MN
62 40:32 F35-39 2 38 Sharon Stubler Minnetonka, MN
63 40:32 M25-29 10 25 Brad De Boer Rock Valley, IA
64 40:46 M15-19 11 18 Ryan Swanson Sioux Center, IA
65 41:06 M20-24 8 20 Josh Boerman Sioux Center, IA
66 41:11 M35-39 10 39 Tony Muller Austin, MN
67 41:15 M20-24 9 20 Mark Miedema Sioux Center, IA
68 41:15 M20-24 10 21 Travis Patten Sioux Center, IA
69 41:16 M20-24 11 21 Andrew Hoeksema Sioux Center, IA
70 41:16 M15-19 12 19 Nick Groen Sioux Center, IA
71 41:38 M60-64 2 60 Elwood Vetos Sioux Falls, SD
72 41:40 M25-29 11 27 Justin Ambrose Jackson, MN
73 41:44 M40-44 10 42 Steve Lajoie Sibley, IA
74 41:55 M55-59 2 57 Gary Patton Rock Rapids, IA
75 41:59 F30-34 3 32 Kjersten Welch Sioux City, IA
76 42:09 M50-54 2 54 Arland Braaten-Lee Trimont, MN
77 42:13 M30-34 4 31 Jon Moe Pelican Rapids, MN
78 42:19 M20-24 12 23 Joel Heitkamp Becker, MN
79 42:28 M40-44 11 40 Scott De Maris Sleepy Eye, MN
80 42:32 M30-34 5 34 Jeff Johnson Jackson, MN
81 42:39 M45-49 4 47 Alan Mills Sioux Rapids, IA
82 42:41 M40-44 12 44 Bruce Juber Worthington, MN
83 42:50 M40-44 13 44 Jay Drenth Rock Rapids, IA
84 42:52 M15-19 13 15 Joshua Bakker Sanborn, IA
85 43:02 M20-24 13 20 Doug Van Zanten Pella, IA
86 43:05 M25-29 12 26 Robert Kunkel Adrian, MN
87 43:08 F45-49 2 48 Andriette Wickstrom Storm Lake, IA
88 43:11 M14und 1 13 Tim Roos Worthington, MN
89 43:18 M14und 2 13 Andrew Carlson White Bear Lake, MN
90 43:21 M40-44 14 43 Jeffrey Meyer Worthington, MN
91 43:26 M45-49 5 46 Scott Jamison Wentworth, SD
92 43:27 M20-24 14 21 Joshua Peterson Saint Paul, MN
93 43:28 M20-24 15 20 Jeffrey Cincoski St Paul, MN
94 43:34 M20-24 16 24 Joel Fugleberg Edinas, MN
95 43:35 F20-24 1 21 Kate Reinsma Sioux Center, IA
96 43:37 M45-49 6 47 Lowell Appleton Sanborn, IA
97 43:38 M40-44 15 40 Larry Post Ocheyedan, IA
98 43:40 M40-44 16 42 Clint Anderson Fairmonton, MN
99 43:45 M30-34 6 30 Damon Onnen Worthington, MN
100 43:47 M35-39 11 39 Kevin Smith Brandon, SD
101 43:53 M25-29 13 26 Francisco Flores Worthington, MN
102 43:57 M40-44 17 41 Don Floody Pipestone, MN
103 43:58 M50-54 3 52 Brian Purrington Oronoco, MN
104 43:59 F55-59 1 56 Gloria Jansen Edina, MN
105 44:03 M35-39 12 35 Steve Duval New Ulm, MN
106 44:05 M40-44 18 43 Kelly Meier Humbuldt, SD
107 44:08 M30-34 7 32 Brian Tschetter Leota, MN
108 44:09 F40-44 4 44 Robbin Klosterman Brandon, SD
109 44:11 M15-19 14 15 Anthony Drealan Fulda, MN
110 44:15 M50-54 4 53 Gerry Erstad Worthington, MN
111 44:22 M30-34 8 30 Matt Delle Marshall, MN
112 44:26 M45-49 7 49 Tom Tinklenburg Humboldt, IA
113 44:28 M30-34 9 34 Randy Feenstra Hull, IA
114 44:31 M45-49 8 47 Steve Scheidt Worthington, MN
115 44:35 F20-24 2 20 Leah Kooiker Orange City, IA
116 44:37 M40-44 19 43 George Wolyniec Worthington, MN
117 44:37 M35-39 13 37 Glenn Thuringer Worthington, MN
118 44:40 M45-49 9 46 Chuck Deckert Dolton, SD
119 44:41 M25-29 14 26 Andy Wieme Rochester, MN
120 44:44 M20-24 17 23 Mathias Wilson Round Lake, MN
121 44:46 M20-24 18 23 Justin Lorang Minneapolis, MN
122 44:46 F25-29 2 28 Tina Slaathaug Fulda, MN
123 44:51 F15-19 1 17 Elizabeth Ehlers St Paul, MN
124 45:00 M40-44 20 40 Paul Koob Lakefield, MN
125 45:02 M40-44 21 43 Larry Kirchner Estherville, IA
126 45:07 M35-39 14 38 Mike Schoonhoven Hospers, IA
127 45:08 F20-24 3 20 Tanya Holtrop Sioux Center, IA
128 45:10 M35-39 15 39 Brian Richardson Maple Grove, MN
129 45:14 M25-29 15 29 Joshua C Mayer Two Harbors, MN
130 45:14 M35-39 16 35 Dave Duffy Luverne, MN
131 45:17 M25-29 16 27 Chad Vanlerberghe Marshall, MN
132 45:21 F20-24 4 22 Jesica Christensen Luverne, MN
133 45:22 M50-54 5 52 Steve Vlieger Mitchell, SD
134 45:25 M45-49 10 49 Dennis Michels Yankton, SD
135 45:26 M55-59 3 56 Al Stoakes Luverne, MN
136 45:27 M50-54 6 52 Don J. Myers Rochester, MN
137 45:28 M40-44 22 40 Jeff Decker Huron, SD
138 45:29 M25-29 17 26 Chad Schlemmer Moorhead, MN
139 45:30 M40-44 23 40 Brett Lehman Windom, MN
140 45:31 F15-19 2 18 Melissa Eekhoff Sioux Center, IA
141 45:33 M50-54 7 53 Roger Heinle Whiting, IA
142 45:40 F20-24 5 21 Rachelle Kroll Sioux Center, IA
143 45:42 M45-49 11 49 Stew Murfield Fairmont, MN
144 45:43 M40-44 24 42 Randy Pool Minnetonka, MN
145 45:45 M50-54 8 50 Bruce Kness Worthington, MN
146 45:45 M35-39 17 35 Patrick J Maras Alton, IA
147 45:48 M55-59 4 58 Doug Purrington Windom, MN
148 45:50 F20-24 6 21 Katie Van Arendonk Sioux Center, IA
149 45:52 F25-29 3 26 Leah Polzine Lanesboro, MN
150 45:53 M55-59 5 55 Joe Medema Spencer, IA
151 45:57 M40-44 25 40 Bob Lange Sioux Falls, SD
152 45:57 M40-44 26 41 Todd Schumann Lakefield, MN
153 45:59 M30-34 10 30 Cory Strasser Slayton, MN
154 45:59 F35-39 3 36 Sharon Tjepkes Sibley, IA
155 46:05 F20-24 7 24 Lanay Robison Orange City, IA
156 46:07 M45-49 12 49 Steven M. Harder Mountain Lake, MN
157 46:09 M30-34 11 33 Geoff Haas St Paul, MN
158 46:13 M55-59 6 55 Dennis Hale Worthington, MN
159 46:14 F20-24 8 22 Kristin Erickson Orange City, IA
160 46:15 M25-29 18 29 Josh Cichy Lake City, MN
161 46:20 M40-44 27 40 Jon Wajer Brewster, MN
162 46:24 F25-29 4 27 Michelle Howell Orange City, IA
163 46:26 M40-44 28 42 David Weeks Marshall, MN
164 46:30 M40-44 29 44 Dalen Wasmund Apple Valley, MN
165 46:31 M50-54 9 52 Steve Kabe Estherville, IA
166 46:42 M35-39 18 39 Jeff Johnson Worthington, MN
167 46:45 M35-39 19 38 Jon Grice Humboldt, IA
168 46:46 M20-24 19 23 Mike Zimanski N St. Paul, MN
169 46:48 M30-34 12 32 Brad Keenan Bloomington, MN
170 46:49 M45-49 13 47 Samuel Anderson Mankato, MN
171 46:51 M45-49 14 49 Larry Morris Sioux Falls, SD
172 46:55 M55-59 7 56 Thomas Clark, Sr. Pipestone, MN
173 46:56 F15-19 3 19 Lindsay Steffl Worthington, MN
174 46:59 M40-44 30 42 Curt Bossert Worthington, MN
175 47:04 M55-59 8 56 Robert Strandberg Brooklyn Park, MN
176 47:08 M25-29 19 29 Paul Rickbeil Almont, CO
177 47:14 F30-34 4 32 Shelly Thompson Austin, MN
178 47:18 M30-34 13 31 John Graupman Mankato, MN
179 47:18 M55-59 9 55 Art Miller Windom, MN
180 47:19 M40-44 31 41 Tom Woods Worthington, MN
181 47:20 M50-54 10 51 Stephen Hinton Willmar, MN
182 47:21 M50-54 11 52 Mike Larsen Sioux Falls, SD
183 47:22 M50-54 12 52 Doug Pohlman Lakefield, MN
184 47:27 F35-39 4 35 Terrie Price Spencer, IA
185 47:30 M30-34 14 34 Ryan Gravenhof Worthington, MN
186 47:31 M55-59 10 55 Jerry Reger New Ulm, MN
187 47:35 M40-44 32 40 Mike Parker Brandon, SD
188 47:39 F25-29 5 26 Michelle Siem Tea, SD
189 47:42 M20-24 20 23 Carlos B Villagran Worthington, MN
190 47:43 M40-44 33 42 Ken Olson Vadnais Heights, MN
191 47:44 M40-44 34 44 Perry Van Egdom Doon, IA
192 47:50 M55-59 11 56 Michael J. Zins Fulda, MN
193 47:53 M65-69 1 69 Alvin Uecker Wagner, SD
194 47:53 M40-44 35 43 Kevin D Moran Marshall, MN
195 47:56 F40-44 5 44 Elaine Tholen Tracy, MN
196 47:57 M45-49 15 47 Fritz Busch Sleepy Eye, MN
197 48:16 M30-34 15 31 Jesse Neilson Coon Rapids, MN
198 48:17 M35-39 20 38 Phil Standafer Chanhassen, MN
199 48:18 M40-44 36 40 Mike Steffl Worthington, MN
200 48:20 F30-34 5 31 Cindy Hommer Blaine, MN
201 48:24 M40-44 37 40 Bob Lange Sioux Falls, SD
202 48:25 M35-39 21 35 Ty Sukalski Rochester, MN
203 48:26 M45-49 16 49 L S Rusty Nelson Hendricks, MN
204 48:31 F30-34 6 30 Susie Stonehouse Sioux Falls, SD
205 48:36 F20-24 9 22 Anne Potts St. Peter, MN
206 48:39 M45-49 17 47 Daryle Pomranke Mankato, MN
207 48:42 M55-59 12 55 Brent Johnson Hadley, MN
208 48:43 M50-54 13 51 Bruce Campbell Worthington, MN
209 48:44 M35-39 22 37 Alan Freking Heron Lake, MN
210 48:45 M60-64 3 60 Les Voss Bigelow, MN
211 48:49 M45-49 18 48 Harris Larson Brandon, SD
212 48:49 M40-44 38 44 Pete Suby Okabena, MN
213 48:54 M35-39 23 38 David A. Reeves Worthington, MN
214 48:55 F40-44 6 40 Mary Manthei Worthington, MN
215 48:58 M45-49 19 46 Kent Seetin Omaha, NE
216 49:01 F30-34 7 31 Rosalie Hayenga Moorhead, MN
217 49:12 M15-19 15 16 John Roos Worthington, MN
218 49:20 M45-49 20 46 Arv Mulder Edgerton, MN
219 49:22 M20-24 21 24 Nathan Muricel Worthington, MN
220 49:27 F40-44 7 42 April B Hoover Worthington, MN
221 49:36 F25-29 6 27 Heidi L Haberman Webster City, IA
222 49:36 M55-59 13 56 Lee Bolyard Chaska, MN
223 49:42 M20-24 22 20 Josh Michels Yankton, SD
224 49:44 M50-54 14 54 Tom Peterson Trimont, MN
225 49:44 M30-34 16 32 David Olsen Blue Earth, MN
226 49:45 F30-34 8 30 Jen Hale Minneapolis, MN
227 49:48 M45-49 21 48 Jeff Merrigan Worthington, MN
228 49:49 M35-39 24 36 Craig Hayenga Worthington, MN
229 49:50 M35-39 25 35 Ed Johnson Chandler, MN
230 49:52 M50-54 15 51 John Forrette Sioux Falls, SD
231 49:53 F35-39 5 35 Lisa Lohrenz Mountain Lake, MN
232 49:53 M45-49 22 46 Denny Engesser Worthington, MN
233 49:58 F20-24 10 24 Stephanie Hoven Magnolia, MN
234 50:00 M15-19 16 16 Matthew Schafer Worthington, MN
235 50:05 F25-29 7 26 Catherine Schreur Sanborn, IA
236 50:08 M50-54 16 50 Scott Haas Worthington, MN
237 50:09 M40-44 39 40 Randy Thompson Worthington, MN
238 50:10 M50-54 17 52 Jim Darling Austin, MN
239 50:12 M35-39 26 38 Michael Martin Tracy, MN
240 50:13 M65-69 2 67 Jerry G Sombke Freeborn, MN
241 50:13 M50-54 18 50 Dave Carlson Worthington, MN
242 50:14 M40-44 40 43 Mark Steffen Lakefield, MN
243 50:15 M45-49 23 46 David Overby Woodbury, MN
244 50:20 M60-64 4 61 Jim Andringa Sanborn, IA
245 50:22 M35-39 27 38 Paul Folkers Omaha, NE
246 50:24 F20-24 11 24 Kelly Haar Eden Prairie, MN
247 50:25 F45-49 3 46 Deb Freking N. Mankato, MN
248 50:26 M40-44 41 40 Terry Vajgrt Luverne, MN
249 50:28 F25-29 8 28 Andrea Wuebker Marshall, MN
250 50:30 M45-49 24 49 Bruce Ahlberg Worthington, MN
251 50:31 M50-54 19 54 Steve P Neeb Shoreview, IM
252 50:42 M55-59 14 59 Midg White Worthington, MN
253 50:46 M50-54 20 52 Dan Schnelle Terril, IA
254 50:48 M55-59 15 58 Robert Polzine Henning, MN
255 50:48 M35-39 28 37 Mark Hayenga Worthington, MN
256 50:52 M40-44 42 42 Darrell Teerink Sibley, IA
257 50:54 M15-19 17 16 Bruce Ponto Reading, MN
258 50:55 M60-64 5 61 Kenneth Katzer Lincoln, NE
259 50:56 M45-49 25 49 Steve Gordon Marine St Crx, MN
260 50:58 M25-29 20 25 Matt Zumwalt Lake Crystal, MN
261 51:00 F30-34 9 31 Leah Dagel Hawarden, IA
262 51:02 M45-49 26 45 Perry E Dauer Nicollet, MN
263 51:06 M40-44 43 42 Brian Mcmillan Worthington, MN
264 51:07 M55-59 16 55 Gary Snow Sibley, IA
265 51:07 M30-34 17 33 Scott Woitaszewski Eagan, MN
266 51:09 M50-54 21 53 Ralph A. Pontier Orange City, IA
267 51:12 M20-24 23 24 Jeremy Pritchard Jackson, MN
268 51:19 M40-44 44 41 Tom Lidiak Sheldon, IA
269 51:22 M15-19 18 18 Steven Olson Sioux Falls, SD
270 51:22 M55-59 17 56 Larry Jerge Spirit Lake, IA
271 51:29 F40-44 8 41 Heidi Drealan Fulda, MN
272 51:32 M40-44 45 42 Mark Kostuch Worthington, MN
273 51:32 F35-39 6 36 Sandy Probst Worthington, MN
274 51:34 M45-49 27 47 Harold Dawson Sibley, IA
275 51:35 M20-24 24 22 Joe Pritchard Dundee, MN
276 51:36 M55-59 18 57 Gary Kersten New Ulm, MN
277 51:38 F35-39 7 38 Kimberly Dehen North Mankato, MN
278 51:40 M14und 3 14 Jake Mc Lellan Andover, MN
279 51:50 F20-24 12 20 Shanna Vetter Orange City, IA
280 51:52 M14und 4 11 Travis Meinders Worthington, MN
281 51:53 F20-24 13 22 Charissa Sheppard Egan, SD
282 51:55 M40-44 46 41 Jeff Almer Shakopee, MN
283 51:56 F20-24 14 22 Rita Warner Marshall, MN
284 51:56 F15-19 4 15 Theresa Boeck Marshall, MN
285 51:58 F20-24 15 20 Andrea Seefeldt Sioux Falls, SD
286 51:59 F20-24 16 22 Tresse Klumper Sioux Falls, SD
287 52:01 M40-44 47 44 Glen Libra Richfield, MN
288 52:02 M50-54 22 50 Don Gravon Minneapolis, MN
289 52:03 M50-54 23 54 Dale Sandberg Fulda, MN
290 52:05 M55-59 19 57 Allyn Simonich Adrian, MN
291 52:06 M15-19 19 17 Dan Stromquist Little Canada, MN
292 52:06 F20-24 17 22 Allyson Devries Minneapolis, MN
293 52:09 M20-24 25 23 Wade De Vries Orange City, IA
294 52:11 M55-59 20 56 Dean Ebeling Worthington, MN
295 52:12 F20-24 18 20 Trisha Koehn Parkston, SD
296 52:12 M50-54 24 54 Bill Koehn Parkston, SD
297 52:16 F30-34 10 33 Suzie Olsen Blue Earth, MN
298 52:16 M50-54 25 54 Jim Anderson Sioux Falls, SD
299 52:20 M50-54 26 53 Ron De Stigter Canton, SD
300 52:24 M50-54 27 53 Jim Delperdang Okoboji, IA
301 52:28 M45-49 28 49 Bob Gardner Currie, MN
302 52:31 M20-24 26 21 Mike Waldron Coon Rapids, MN
303 52:33 F35-39 8 36 Teresa Decker Huron, SD
304 52:37 F20-24 19 23 Teresa Widboom Worthington, MN
305 52:42 F25-29 9 26 Jennifer Vande Vegte Sioux Center, IA
306 52:48 F15-19 5 18 Gretchen Noteboom Sioux Center, IA
307 52:49 F25-29 10 29 Ellen Farseth Woodbury, MN
308 52:50 M45-49 29 48 Jon Mc Cormick Sioux Falls, SD
309 52:50 M30-34 18 32 Jesse Walker Farmington, MN
310 52:54 M35-39 29 35 Dave Griesse Rock Rapids, MN
311 52:54 M55-59 21 57 David R. Knudson Sioux Falls, SD
312 52:58 M25-29 21 29 Mason Braun Brandon, MN
313 52:59 F25-29 11 28 Jennifer Reinartz Austin, MN
314 53:06 M20-24 27 22 Scott Schnyders Worthington, MN
315 53:06 F20-24 20 21 Carrrie Stromley Orange City, IA
316 53:09 F30-34 11 34 Katherine Moore Rochester, MN
317 53:12 M20-24 28 24 Jason Neeb Lake Crystal, MN
318 53:13 M40-44 48 44 George Stephens Sioux Falls, SD
319 53:14 F30-34 12 34 Phoebe A Flom Luverne, MN
320 53:15 M35-39 30 38 Landon Ororky Woodbury, MN
321 53:25 M60-64 6 64 Philip Dacey Lynd, MN
322 53:25 M50-54 28 50 Ronald Totten Worthington, MN
323 53:29 M15-19 20 18 Brian Amundson Coon Rapids, MN
324 53:34 F40-44 9 41 Michon Weeks Marshall, MN
325 53:37 M45-49 30 48 Dave Kull Sioux Falls, SD
326 53:39 M20-24 29 22 Chad Stromquist Little Canada, MN
327 53:39 F20-24 21 20 Jamie Ellingson Maplewood, MN
328 53:42 M55-59 22 57 Larry E. Lyon Luverne, MN
329 53:51 M50-54 29 53 Craig Amundson Coon Rapids, MN
330 54:01 F15-19 6 17 Merrin Polzine Henning, MN
331 54:04 M50-54 30 53 Randy Jones Winona, MN
332 54:06 F45-49 4 45 Teresa Bard Sioux Falls, SD
333 54:16 F50-54 1 50 Mary Campbell Worthington, MN
334 54:18 M55-59 23 55 George Clausen Rock Rapids, IA
335 54:20 M50-54 31 53 Michael J. Remakel Wilmont, MN
336 54:24 F50-54 2 52 Peggy Nelson Luverne, MN
337 54:26 M20-24 30 20 Chad Larson Worthington, MN
338 54:28 M60-64 7 61 Loren Bell Sibley, IA
339 54:29 M40-44 49 44 Said E Abdelli Minneapolis, MN
340 54:36 F30-34 13 31 Cara Kern Sioux City, IA
341 54:38 M15-19 21 15 Ianacio Vasquez Worthington, MN
342 54:42 M55-59 24 57 Richard Rasmussen Willmar, MN
343 54:47 M60-64 8 61 Kent Younger Sioux Falls, SD
344 54:48 M45-49 31 48 Dale Greeley Rushmore, MN
345 54:49 M30-34 19 30 Karsten Piper Worthington, MN
346 54:53 F15-19 7 18 Morgan Attema Hull, IA
347 54:53 M30-34 20 33 Mark Butcher Minneapolis, MN
348 54:54 F40-44 10 41 Ruth Whitney-Parker Brandon, SD
349 54:57 M60-64 9 62 Jim Hitchcock Spirit Lake, IA
350 55:03 F55-59 2 56 Virginia Simonich Adrian, MN
351 55:14 F45-49 5 46 Patti Larson Brandon, SD
352 55:15 F40-44 11 40 Michelle Vajgrt Luverne, MN
353 55:18 M45-49 32 48 Rick Staples Worthington, MN
354 55:18 M40-44 50 41 Bob Paplow Bigelow, MN
355 55:19 F15-19 8 15 Nicole Davis Parker, SD
356 55:19 F45-49 6 46 Cindy Davis Parker, SD
357 55:20 F30-34 14 31 Amy Mitchell Sioux Falls, SD
358 55:23 M45-49 33 45 Patrick Boor Plymouth, MN
359 55:23 F20-24 22 23 Dawn Kerkaert Worthington, MN
360 55:24 F20-24 23 20 Lesley Lowe Worthington, MN
361 55:26 M20-24 31 22 Beau Henkels Brooklyn Center, MN
362 55:26 M30-34 21 31 Matt Milner Minneapolis, MN
363 55:28 F20-24 24 23 Jana Jayne Reimer Worthington, MN
364 55:35 M55-59 25 58 Dave Schaefer Sioux Falls, SD
365 55:35 F45-49 7 48 Barb Olson Sioux Falls, SD
366 55:36 M45-49 34 45 Jeffrey Faragher Worthington, MN
367 55:37 F30-34 15 30 Melanie Gilbert Albert Lea, MN
368 55:37 M15-19 22 17 Jarius Evasku Worthington, MN
369 55:38 M14und 5 14 Tyler Rick Worthington, MN
370 55:42 M25-29 22 28 Chad D Davis Sioux Falls, SD
371 55:42 F30-34 16 31 Tammy Funk Houlton, WI
372 55:45 F40-44 12 40 Lee Ann Steer Jackson, MN
373 55:46 F35-39 9 36 Monica Dingmann Adrian, MN
374 55:46 M60-64 10 61 De Lain Areman Sioux City, IA
375 55:47 F20-24 25 22 Jana Miller Saint Paul, MN
376 55:47 F20-24 26 24 Lara Miller St Paul, MN
377 55:48 M25-29 23 26 Ryan Ruiz St Paul, MN
378 55:52 M50-54 32 53 David Miller Sioux Falls, SD
379 55:54 F25-29 12 26 Erin Greeley Alexandria, MN
380 55:55 M40-44 51 43 Jason Vote Worthington, MN
381 55:56 M50-54 33 50 Jerry Schnyders Worthington, MN
382 56:01 M45-49 35 45 Carlo Nordblad Arnolds Park, IA
383 56:04 F15-19 9 19 Katie Pierson Worthington, MN
384 56:04 F25-29 13 25 Laura Meyer Richfield, MN
385 56:06 F15-19 10 19 Amanda Schutz Worthington, MN
386 56:07 F35-39 10 36 Carrie O Sueker Marshall, MN
387 56:09 F35-39 11 39 Karen A. Uecker-Bezdicek Jackson, MN
388 56:10 F45-49 8 48 Deb Hokanson Cottonwood, MN
389 56:17 F30-34 17 32 Kristen Johnston Sioux Falls, SD
390 56:20 F30-34 18 32 Wendy Grymaloski Worthington, MN
391 56:20 F35-39 12 37 Kathy Hayenga Worthington, MN
392 56:22 F65-69 1 65 Doris J. Urbain Burnsville, MN
393 56:32 F20-24 27 20 Lindsey Brouwer Orange City, IA
394 56:37 M50-54 34 51 Mike Hokeness Worthington, MN
395 56:39 M45-49 36 48 Tom De Witt Carlos, MN
396 56:39 F20-24 28 20 Amber Harberts Reading, MN
397 56:40 F35-39 13 38 Lynnette Faragher Worthington, MN
398 56:41 F25-29 14 25 Stacy Thomsen Round Lake, MN
399 56:49 M65-69 3 66 Dave Bushard Lake Shetek, MN
400 57:00 M45-49 37 48 Loren M Heeringa Eden Prairie, MN
401 57:01 F45-49 9 46 Beth Snow-Ketchum Spencer, IA
402 57:06 F60-64 1 60 Ruth Paulson Austin, MN
403 57:11 M55-59 26 57 Art Ehde Luverne, MN
404 57:21 F30-34 19 34 Lori Ehde Luverne, MN
405 57:26 M50-54 35 54 Terry Nelson Luverne, MN
406 57:27 M55-59 27 59 Keith Williamson Evans, GA
407 57:33 M20-24 32 21 Joshua Haburn Estherville, IA
408 57:34 M45-49 38 49 Kevin Black Worthington, MN
409 57:39 F30-34 20 33 Holly Getchell Austin, MN
410 57:40 M60-64 11 63 James Marti Sleepy Eye, MN
411 57:43 M45-49 39 47 Mike Moser Minneapolis, MN
412 57:45 M65-69 4 66 John N. Mork Worthington, MN
413 57:45 F30-34 21 33 Shelly Greenfield Rochester, MN
414 57:46 M50-54 36 50 David Cummings Worthington, MN
415 57:54 M25-29 24 25 Joshua Wilson Round Lake, MN
416 57:55 M50-54 37 51 Ross Cox Ashton, IA
417 57:57 F15-19 11 17 Rachel Cowdin Worthington, MN
418 57:59 F20-24 29 24 Jaimee Cowdin St Paul, MN
419 57:59 F40-44 13 41 Peggy Meier Worthington, MN
420 58:02 M45-49 40 45 Scott Mc Clellan Andovera Hgts, MN
421 58:04 F20-24 30 22 Laura Zins Fulda, MN
422 58:10 M45-49 41 48 Greg Haburn Estherville, IA
423 58:10 M25-29 25 25 Jon Hansberger Sst Paulton, MN
424 58:11 M25-29 26 27 Joshua Magnison St Paul, MN
425 58:12 F65-69 2 68 Marge Nielson Spencer, IA
426 58:13 M25-29 27 25 Paul Ten Haken Sioux Falls, SD
427 58:13 F50-54 3 50 Dea Klumper Worthington, MN
428 58:15 F15-19 12 15 Tara De Witt Carlos, MN
429 58:15 F20-24 31 24 Amanda Hoffman Worthington, MN
430 58:18 F25-29 15 27 Laura Magnison St Paul, MN
431 58:19 F35-39 14 37 Susan Dyke Eagan, MN
432 58:19 F35-39 15 37 Danita Carlson St Louis Park, MN
433 58:20 M50-54 38 53 Mel Harrington Sioux Falls, SD
434 58:21 F45-49 10 49 Elizabeth Bushard Worthington, MN
435 58:23 M45-49 42 47 John Lindholm Rice, MN
436 58:25 F35-39 16 37 Theresa Buresh Storden, MN
437 58:26 M14und 6 11 Michael Patten Worthington, MN
438 58:27 M30-34 22 33 Kourtney Pederson Worthington, MN
439 58:27 M20-24 33 22 Austin Meyerdirk Worthington, MN
440 58:28 M35-39 31 35 Keith A. Branstiter Rockford, IL
441 58:29 F35-39 17 35 Sally Darling Mccoy Worthington, MN
442 58:31 M15-19 23 19 Nicholas Mc Clure Omaha, NE
443 58:32 F30-34 22 31 Gail Graupman Mankato, MN
444 58:32 M25-29 28 27 Brian Dorcey Worthington, MN
445 58:35 M60-64 12 63 Rodney Nickel Windom, MN
446 58:36 F40-44 14 41 Tami M Gleason Sioux Falls, SD
447 58:46 F45-49 11 46 Cindy Hanson Hadley, MN
448 58:48 M55-59 28 58 Preston Ver Meer Volga, SD
449 58:53 F45-49 12 47 Ann Kirlin Avoca, MN
450 59:03 M14und 7 14 Dylan Kuntz Waterville, MN
451 59:07 F35-39 18 35 Jenny Eaton Rapid City, SD
452 59:08 M40-44 52 40 Bruce Eaton Rapid City, SD
453 59:09 M35-39 32 39 Nick Neeb Northfield, MN
454 59:09 F45-49 13 49 June Mc Atee Omaha, NE
455 59:14 M50-54 39 50 Allan Blocker Sheldon, IA
456 59:22 M50-54 40 53 Roger Haar Westbrook, MN
457 59:33 M25-29 29 25 James Wajer Slayton, MN
458 59:35 F25-29 16 26 Charisse Ortman Brockmlr Sioux Falls, SD
459 59:42 M40-44 53 42 Joe Muldoon Slayton, MN
460 59:43 M30-34 23 34 Jason Turner Worthington, MN
461 59:50 M45-49 43 49 Gene R. Kuntz Waterville, MN
462 59:50 F55-59 3 56 Roxy Soll Westbrook, MN
463 59:50 F35-39 19 37 Lauren Ebechact Minnetwistn, MN
464 59:51 F30-34 23 32 Nincole Soll Ashburn, VA
465 59:52 M45-49 44 48 Peter Blethen Madison Lake, MN
466 59:52 F20-24 32 23 Erica Joy Johnson Forest Lake, MN
467 59:53 M30-34 24 31 George O Carlson Spirit Lake, IA
468 59:56 M40-44 54 43 Mike Berg New Brighton, IA
469 59:57 M35-39 33 37 Dana Oberloh Worthington, MN
470 60:01 F20-24 33 24 Carrie Marsden Inver Grove Hgt, MN
471 60:03 M40-44 55 40 Brad Fornoff Worthington, MN
472 60:03 M35-39 34 37 Jeff L Van Dyke Coon Rapids, MN
473 60:05 F30-34 24 31 Katherine Fults St Louis Park, MN
474 60:09 M60-64 13 60 John T. Stern Slayton, MN
475 60:11 M60-64 14 63 Lloyd Phelps Worthington, MN
476 60:15 F35-39 20 39 Pat Kornelis Sioux Center, IA
477 60:34 F40-44 15 41 Dianne Eagan Spencer, IA
478 60:36 M55-59 29 59 Arnold A. Fischer Worthington, MN
479 60:37 M40-44 56 41 Scott Fischer Blaine, MN
480 60:38 F45-49 14 48 Marilyn Seifert Worthington, MN
481 60:46 F25-29 17 28 Ruth Grossman Orange City, IA
482 60:51 M40-44 57 40 Mike Dierks Worthington, MN
483 61:09 F45-49 15 49 Susan Stern Slayton, MN
484 61:17 F35-39 21 35 Kia K Lindholm Rice, MN
485 61:28 M40-44 58 41 Joe Smith Sargeant Bluff, IA
486 61:28 F30-34 25 33 Trisha Shell Eagan, MN
487 61:30 M35-39 35 35 Bruce Barber Worthington, MN
488 61:34 M35-39 36 35 Greg Standafer Brooklyn Park, MN
489 61:38 F25-29 18 28 Anna Olson Minneapolis, MN
490 61:40 F25-29 19 29 Sonja Brue Edgerton, MN
491 61:43 F25-29 20 28 Carrie Peterson Mantomedi, MN
492 61:44 M35-39 37 36 Michael Kuball Stillwater, MN
493 61:44 F20-24 34 20 Carissa Kuiken Orange City, IA
494 61:45 M25-29 30 26 Charlie Newell Albert Lea, MN
495 61:46 F15-19 13 19 Stacey Vanderploeg Sioux Center, IA
496 61:55 F25-29 21 28 Stephanie Rickbeil Billings, MT
497 61:55 F25-29 22 29 Emily Tweed Prior Lake, MN
498 62:01 F25-29 23 29 Kathleen E Mayer Two Harbors, MN
499 62:04 F20-24 35 22 Rachel Peterson St Paul, MN
500 62:06 F45-49 16 47 Virginia Kull Sioux Falls, SD
501 62:07 M20-24 34 21 Brady Lyon Worthington, MN
502 62:08 M50-54 41 51 Stephen Hinton Willmar, MN
503 62:09 F50-54 4 51 Carol Mc Keever Worthington, MN
504 62:11 F60-64 2 60 Martha Areman Sioux City, IA
505 62:14 F30-34 26 34 Rachel Kluver Owatonna, MN
506 62:15 F40-44 16 42 Lori Heslep Owatonna, MN
507 62:20 F40-44 17 40 Kathy Kuhl Sartell, MN
508 62:23 F14und 1 14 Rachel Wilson Round Lake, MN
509 62:29 F35-39 22 39 Debra Weg Worthington, MN
510 62:31 F25-29 24 28 Sara Rose Worthington, MN
511 62:36 F45-49 17 47 Anita Muldoon Minneapolis, MN
512 62:44 M70-74 1 72 Tom Williams Milford, IA
513 62:49 F45-49 18 45 Mary Braithwaite Sioux Falls, SD
514 62:50 M45-49 45 46 Steve Luitjens Worthington, MN
515 62:58 F15-19 14 16 Brigitte Martindale St Paul, MN
516 63:02 M65-69 5 67 Fritz Korthals Worthington, MN
517 63:26 F35-39 23 38 Kelly Thompson Reeves Worthington, MN
518 63:28 F45-49 19 46 Julie R Eggenbraaten Sioux Falls, SD
519 63:29 M55-59 30 59 Stephen C Nord Sioux Falls, SD
520 63:30 F30-34 27 31 Christine Ellis Sioux Falls, SD
521 63:31 F45-49 20 49 Carol Naumann Brewster, MN
522 63:33 F35-39 24 38 Bonnie De Boer Edgerton, MN
523 63:36 F40-44 18 43 Diane Goettig Worthington, MN
524 63:37 M50-54 42 50 John Wilson Round Lake, MN
525 63:56 F14und 2 11 Kaitlin Gerber Worthington, MN
526 63:58 F25-29 25 28 Kristie Drent Sioux City, IA
527 64:00 M45-49 46 49 Roger Lester Worthington, MN
528 64:02 F30-34 28 32 Kristin Schmidt Worthington, MN
529 64:05 F65-69 3 69 Lois De Gonda Estherville, IA
530 64:17 F25-29 26 26 Stacy Warner Walnut Grove, MN
531 64:29 F35-39 25 36 Kristen Milner Minneapolis, MN
532 64:31 F25-29 27 28 Andrea Breuker Bigelow, MN
533 64:32 F20-24 36 22 Ingrid Hamilton Lincoln, NE
534 64:46 M45-49 47 47 Rodney Ver Meer Rock Rapids, IA
535 64:52 M55-59 31 55 Don Ramler Eden Prairie, MN
536 64:53 M30-34 25 34 Joel Staehling Worthington, MN
537 65:07 M30-34 26 31 Jim Von Holtum Worthington, MN
538 65:12 F25-29 28 25 Traci Scheepstra Worthington, MN
539 65:13 F30-34 29 31 Leah Ransom Gaul Worthington, MN
540 65:14 M45-49 48 49 Jeff Maltas Sibley, IA
541 65:15 M60-64 15 61 Jim Andringa Sanborn, IA
542 65:17 F35-39 26 39 Ellen Baker-Merrigan Worthington, MN
543 65:17 F45-49 21 47 Clasine Lester Worthington, MN
544 65:25 F30-34 30 30 Theresa Rasch Spencer, IA
545 65:34 M75over 1 77 Bob Bartling Brookings, SD
546 65:47 F55-59 4 57 Maxine Swanson Madison, SD
547 65:47 M50-54 43 54 Ron Vincelli Spirit Lake, IA
548 65:49 F25-29 29 28 Emily Sitzmann Spirit Lake, IA
549 65:53 F30-34 31 32 Therese Slechta Schleswig, IA
550 65:55 M55-59 32 57 Gary Trei Sibley, IA
551 65:55 F14und 3 12 Ariel Mclellan Andover, MN
552 65:58 F15-19 15 19 Stehanie Mc Clure Omaha, NE
553 65:59 F20-24 37 24 Angela Pearson Omaha, NE
554 65:59 F40-44 19 43 Mary Kay Fleace Foley, MN
555 66:00 M35-39 38 38 Steve Fleace Foley, MN
556 66:00 F20-24 38 20 Mary Nystrom New Hope, MN
557 66:01 F40-44 20 40 Cindy Meyerdirk Worthington, MN
558 66:06 M45-49 49 48 Roscoe Meyerdirk Worthington, MN
559 66:19 M20-24 35 20 Philip Van Groningen Sioux Center, IA
560 66:22 F25-29 30 27 Ann Nielsen Sioux Falls, SD
561 66:23 M65-69 6 69 Ervin Krull Spirit Lake, IA
562 66:33 F50-54 5 50 Peggy Newell Albert Lea, MN
563 66:34 F20-24 39 21 Amanda Osborn Mankato, MN
564 66:34 F20-24 40 21 Shari Vogt Mankato, MN
565 66:34 F20-24 41 20 Melanie Salatino Thunder Bay, ON
566 66:35 F20-24 42 22 Anne Rickbeil Mankato, MN
567 66:35 F20-24 43 23 Tina Serafin Bloomington, MN
568 66:36 F20-24 44 23 Tina Sarafin Bloomington, MN
569 66:54 F20-24 45 22 Tris Stephenson Mankato, MN
570 66:56 F55-59 5 55 Wanda Ebeling Worthington, MN
571 67:00 F50-54 6 52 Sheryl Hokeness Worthington, MN
572 67:08 M55-59 33 57 Maurice Nieland Sioux City, IA
573 67:16 F25-29 31 29 Ardis Moeller Brewster, MN
574 67:30 F45-49 22 48 Beverly Kness Worthington, MN
575 67:31 M14und 8 12 Dillon Smith Sargeant Bluff, IA
576 67:36 M14und 9 14 Jay Duitsman Round Lake, MN
577 67:37 F40-44 21 41 Gay M. Harberts Worthington, MN
578 67:37 F45-49 23 45 Susan Mills Sioux Rapids, IA
579 67:54 M65-69 7 67 Ray Roetman Owatonna, MN
580 68:01 M25-29 31 26 Jason Paul Hoffman Worthington, MN
581 68:04 M14und 10 8 Hans Pederson Worthington, MN
582 68:05 M35-39 39 35 Mike Pederson Worthington, MN
583 68:10 F25-29 32 27 Nicole Parker Eagan, MN
584 68:11 F30-34 32 31 Jessica Anderson Eagan, MN
585 68:27 F20-24 46 24 Angela Meyer Ocheyedan, IA
586 68:51 F35-39 27 35 Nancy Laffen Worthington, MN
587 68:52 M30-34 27 33 Michael T. Marquardt Worthington, MN
588 69:17 F30-34 33 30 Becky Voss Bigelow, MN
589 69:19 F30-34 34 31 Dannielle R. Weg Bigelow, MN
590 69:34 F50-54 7 54 Irma Voss Bigelow, MN
591 69:39 F35-39 28 35 Christina Wietzema Worthington, MN
592 70:36 F45-49 24 45 Loretta Schaap-Overby Woodbury, NN
593 70:39 F25-29 33 25 Carin Titze Austin, MN
594 70:40 F20-24 47 20 Desiree Julian Leroy, MN
595 71:43 F45-49 25 49 Beth Baumgard Brewster, MN
596 72:00 F14und 4 12 Erica Drealan Fulda, MN
597 72:21 M70-74 2 71 David Loosbrock Hastings, MN
598 72:33 F25-29 34 27 Stacey Morgan Bloomington, MN
599 72:52 M55-59 34 55 Chris Bjornstad Okoboji, IA
600 72:58 F25-29 35 25 Sara L Fults Winner, SD
601 73:15 F40-44 22 40 Mena K Bjerke Edina, MN
602 75:19 F40-44 23 40 Teresa Haberman Worthington, MN
603 75:20 F50-54 8 52 Sharon K Davis Worthington, MN
604 79:56 M45-49 50 46 Don Wasmund Worthington, MN
605 89:45 F50-54 9 54 Brigitte Mc Clure Omaha, NE
606 94:44 M60-64 16 62 Joe Mc Clure Omaha, NE
607 107:07 F50-54 10 50 Sandy Cherry Worthington, MN
© Content Copyright Okabena Bay Area Striders - Worthington, MN.