2002 RESULTS:
These are the official results of the 2001 Turkey Day 10K Road Race. If you notice a significant error in your finish time, you may communicate with us by phone at (507) 376-5610 or (507) 376-6105 or you can e-mail us info@turkeyday10k.com.

Instructions on searching for your name:
PC USERS: On your keyboard hold down the "control" key and the "f" key to open the "find" menu. Type your last name in the "find" menu.

MAC USERS: On your keyboard hold down the "clover/apple" key and the "f" key to open the "find" menu. Type your last name in the "find" menu.

      Div.  
Place Time   Division Place Age   Finisher Name City and State
1 30:19   M25-29 1 26   Chris Lundstrom Faribault, MN
2 30:28   M20-24 1 24   Ryan Meissen Hudson, WI
3 30:42   M30-34 1 31   Vince Temu St Louis Park, MN
4 31:23   M25-29 2 27   Josh Metcalf Worthington, MN
5 31:55   M20-24 2 21   Gudeta Robo St Paul, MN
6 32:29   M25-29 3 27   Lawrence Mboga New Brighton, MN
7 33:41   M25-29 4 27   Nick Burrow Brookings, SD
8 34:27   M25-29 5 26   Matt Oostra Hull, IA
9 34:36   M30-34 2 32   Dave Dixon Sioux City, IA
10 34:49   M35-39 1 36   Joel Dudgeon Wabasso, MN
11 34:54   M30-34 3 31   Paul Danger Brookings, SD
12 35:15   M40-44 1 41   Kevin W. Muilenburg Waukee, IA
13 35:22   M15-19 1 18   Peter Franz Sioux Center, IA
14 35:53   M35-39 2 36   Darrin Pater Adrian, MN
15 36:10   M20-24 3 21   Tom Weerheim Brookings, SD
16 36:19   M20-24 4 21   Jeff Lemire Brookings, SD
17 36:24   M20-24 5 22   Nathan Oldenkamp Sanborn, IA
18 36:32   F35-39 1 35   Renee Kruse S Sioux City, NE
19 36:44   M40-44 2 40   Keith A. Abels Worthington, MN
20 36:50   M45-49 1 48   Steve Moe New Ulm, MN
21 37:07   M15-19 2 18   Nick Groen Sioux Center, IA
22 37:18   M20-24 6 22   Stefan Petersen Sioux Center, IA
23 37:21   F35-39 2 37   Sharon Stubler Minnetonka, MN
24 37:37   M20-24 7 20   Travis Patten Sioux Center, IA
25 37:40   M45-49 2 45   Dave Braley Sioux Falls, SD
26 37:58   M20-24 8 22   Karsten Finseth Minneapolis, MN
27 38:11   M15-19 3 19   Mark Miedema Sioux Center, IA
28 38:12   F35-39 3 36   Sonya Anderson Minneapolis, MN
29 38:13   M15-19 4 19   Steve Dekkers Sioux Center, IA
30 38:22   M35-39 3 36   Bob Jirele Worthington, MN
31 38:26   F25-29 1 26   Marie Sample Marshall, MN
32 38:32   M40-44 3 41   Dan Kroeze Hull, IA
33 38:39   F20-24 1 24   Jodie Smith Ames, IA
34 38:47   F15-19 1 15   Erin Wodley Brookings, SD
35 38:54   M20-24 9 20   Andrew Hoeksema Sioux Center, IA
36 38:55   M20-24 10 20   Todd Rowenhorst Orange City, IA
37 39:07   M20-24 11 21   Tim Ives Sioux Center, IA
38 39:11   M20-24 12 20   Mark Zwart Sioux Center, IA
39 39:27   M40-44 4 40   Kevin Van Der Linden Sioux City, IA
40 39:36   M35-39 4 36   Jeffrey Tupper Maplewood, MN
41 40:01   F40-44 1 42   Vicki Nelson Sioux Falls, SD
42 40:10   M40-44 5 42   Jim Tauer Marshall, MN
43 40:17   M30-34 4 31   Mark Rickbeil Billings, MT
44 40:31   M14und 1 13   Brian Byrnes Marshall, MN
45 40:33   M50-54 1 53   Richard Sample Madison, SD
46 40:35   M55-59 1 59   Norm Purrington Lake Elmo, MN
47 40:37   M45-49 3 49   Wayne Drealan Fulda, MN
48 40:37   M45-49 4 45   Scott Jamison Wentworth, SD
49 40:39   M20-24 13 22   Colin Attema Hull, IA
50 40:45   M20-24 14 23   Scott Saeger Sioux Center, IA
51 40:47   M45-49 5 48   Douglas Bakkene Worthington, MN
52 40:48   M15-19 5 15   Derek Kraayenbrink Hull, IA
53 40:49   M35-39 5 35   Todd Sukalski Fairmont, MN
54 40:51   M35-39 6 38   Tim Meyer Worthington, MN
55 40:57   M15-19 6 19   Adam Oaken Brewster, MN
56 40:58   M50-54 2 53   William Hidding Edina, MN
57 41:12   M20-24 15 23   Joel Fugleberg Morris, MN
58 41:16   M15-19 7 19   Josh Boerman Sioux Center, IA
59 41:17   M55-59 2 56   Gary Patton Rock Rapids, IA
60 41:28   M20-24 16 22   Jonah Reyes Lakefield, MN
61 41:30   M50-54 3 53   Arland Braaten-Lee Trimont, MN
62 41:43   M55-59 3 56   William T. Craig Anthon, IA
63 41:52   M35-39 7 39   Dave Berger St Paul, MN
64 41:55   M40-44 6 43   Bruce Juber Worthington, MN
65 41:56   M20-24 17 22   Anthony Iverson Currie, MN
66 41:57   F55-59 1 55   Gloria Jansen Edina, MN
67 41:57   M40-44 7 43   Paul J. Clarke Sioux Falls, SD
68 42:11   M25-29 6 25   Robert Kunkel Adrian, MN
69 42:16   M30-34 5 33   Jeff Johnson Jackson, MN
70 42:17   M15-19 8 16   Aaron Teerink Sibley, IA
71 42:25   M40-44 8 43   Jay Drenth Rock Rapids, IA
72 42:26   M15-19 9 19   Scott Dunning Mason City, IA
73 42:28   M35-39 8 37   Leander Schieffer Parkston, SD
74 42:31   M35-39 9 38   Brian Richardson Maple Grove, MN
75 42:33   M20-24 18 21   Mike Casper Worthington, MN
76 42:33   M20-24 19 22   Joel Heitkamp Worthington, MN
77 42:34   M35-39 10 38   Kevin Smith Brandon, SD
78 42:37   M35-39 11 39   Scott De Maris Sleepy Eye, MN
79 42:40   M45-49 6 45   Kelly Radigan Sioux Falls, SD
80 42:47   M30-34 6 34   Dave Duffy Luverne, MN
81 42:49   M40-44 9 41   Rod Patton Hartley, IA
82 42:50   M40-44 10 42   Jeffrey Meyer Worthington, MN
83 42:53   F20-24 2 20   Kate Reinsma Sioux Center, IA
84 43:05   M45-49 7 48   Stew Murfield Fairmont, MN
85 43:08   M20-24 20 23   Shawn Kraft Lakefield, MN
86 43:13   M50-54 4 52   Gerry Erstad Worthington, MN
87 43:15   M50-54 5 50   Mark Moberly Sioux Falls, SD
88 43:22   F45-49 1 47   Andriette Wickstrom Storm Lake, IA
89 43:28   M40-44 11 42   Keith Keizer Hull, IA
90 43:31   M40-44 12 42   Kevin Keizer Hull, IA
91 43:32   M30-34 7 33   Randy Feenstra Hull, IA
92 43:32   F40-44 2 44   Susan Kersten Sioux Falls, SD
93 43:33   M35-39 12 39   Jeff Decker Huron, SD
94 43:33   M40-44 13 40   Don Floody Pipestone, MN
95 43:36   M50-54 6 51   Steve Vlieger Mitchell, SD
96 43:43   M35-39 13 39   Larry Post Ocheyedan, IA
97 43:59   M20-24 21 22   Justin Lorang Worthington, MN
98 44:01   M50-54 7 51   Mike Larsen Sioux Falls, SD
99 44:05   M40-44 14 42   George Wolyniec Worthington, MN
100 44:05   M50-54 8 51   Steve Kabe Estherville, IA
101 44:12   F35-39 4 35   Sharon Tjepkes Sibley, IA
102 44:12   M60-64 1 60   Dennis Brewer White Bear Lake, MN
103 44:21   M50-54 9 53   Le Roy Twait Mankato, MN
104 44:30   M45-49 8 48   Dennis Michels Yankton, SD
105 44:30   M50-54 10 50   Randy Tholen Tracy, MN
106 44:33   F15-19 2 19   Rebecca Schonewill Sioux Center, IA
107 44:38   M40-44 15 41   Clint Anderson Vermillion, SD
108 44:39   F15-19 3 16   Elizabeth Ehlers St Paul, MN
109 44:43   M20-24 22 22   Mathias Wilson Round Lake, MN
110 44:45   F25-29 2 25   Leah Polzine Lanesboro, MN
111 44:51   M25-29 7 28   Paul Rickbeil Worthington, MN
112 44:54   M45-49 9 48   Tom Tecklenburg Humboldt, IA
113 44:56   F40-44 3 43   Elaine Tholen Tracy, MN
114 44:57   F45-49 2 46   Sonia M Jacobsen Roseville, MN
115 45:02   M25-29 8 29   Damon Onnen Worthington, MN
116 45:15   M45-49 10 47   Steve Pohlman Spirit Lake, IA
117 45:20   M50-54 11 54   Joe Medema Spencer, IA
118 45:26   M40-44 16 41   David Weeks Marshall, MN
119 45:36   M25-29 9 27   Ryan Johnson Forest Lake, MN
120 45:38   M35-39 14 39   Brett Lehman Windom, MN
121 45:42   M20-24 23 20   Joshua Peterson Saint Paul, MN
122 45:43   F15-19 4 19   Tanya Holtrop Sioux Center, IA
123 45:43   F20-24 3 21   Becky Demarest Sioux Center, IA
124 45:45   M50-54 12 51   Doug Pohlman Lakefield, MN
125 45:47   F30-34 1 33   Kathy Fast Mountain Lake, MN
126 45:51   M40-44 17 41   Larry Behrens Fairmont, MN
127 45:52   M35-39 15 36   Glenn Thuringer Worthington, MN
128 45:52   M25-29 10 29   Gregg Slaathaug Fulda, MN
129 45:55   M40-44 18 44   Corwyn Lepp Sioux Falls, SD
130 46:06   M25-29 11 26   Justin Ambrose Jackson, MN
131 46:17   M40-44 19 41   Ken Olson Vadnais Heights, MN
132 46:23   M20-24 24 22   Ethan Thumer Jackson, MN
133 46:24   M20-24 25 21   Tanner Grimmius St. Peter, MN
134 46:26   M35-39 16 37   Steve Fleace Foley, MN
135 46:32   M50-54 13 51   Pat Kunerth New Ulm, MN
136 46:34   M65-69 1 68   Alvin Uecker Wagner, SD
137 46:35   F30-34 2 30   Rana Schoorman Sioux Falls, SD
138 46:36   F45-49 3 49   Judy Thompson Orange City, IA
139 46:37   M40-44 20 40   Tom Woods Worthington, MN
140 46:40   F20-24 4 20   Katie Hoekstra Sioux Center, IA
141 46:40   M20-24 26 21   Kyle Van Arendonk Sioux Center, IA
142 46:44   M45-49 11 47   Dan W. Pluim Orange City, IA
143 46:45   M65-69 2 66   Rodger Goodwin Bruce, WS
144 46:45   F25-29 3 25   Michelle Siem Tea, SD
145 46:46   M55-59 4 55   Michael J. Zins Fulda, MN
146 46:48   M45-49 12 48   Dale Reichter Hull, IA
147 46:51   M25-29 12 28   Mason Braun Brandon, MN
148 46:54   M55-59 5 55   Dean Ebeling Worthington, MN
149 46:55   F55-59 2 55   Ann Day Willmar, MN
150 46:56   F35-39 5 36   Lee Ann Johnson Mankato, MN
151 46:57   F20-24 5 23   Melissa Meyer Mankato, MN
152 46:58   M40-44 21 41   Curt Bossert Worthington, MN
153 47:07   M45-49 13 47   Norris Larson Brandon, SD
154 47:09   M35-39 17 38   Mark Ellens Slayton, MN
155 47:16   M20-24 27 24   Nathan Cowdin Hutchinson, MN
156 47:17   M35-39 18 35   John Burns Savage, MN
157 47:21   M20-24 28 23   Tom Wieme Worthington, MN
158 47:27   F30-34 3 30   Cindy Martin-Hommer Blaine, MN
159 47:28   M55-59 6 55   Robert Strandberg Brooklyn Park, MN
160 47:30   M50-54 14 50   Bruce Campbell Worthington, MN
161 47:32   F15-19 5 19   Leah Kooiker Orange City, IA
162 47:35   M20-24 29 21   Dan Copperud Morris, MN
163 47:36   M35-39 19 39   Mike Steffl Worthington, MN
164 47:41   M55-59 7 57   Doug Purrington Windom, MN
165 47:44   M35-39 20 36   Alan Freking Heron Lake, MN
166 47:45   F35-39 6 39   Mary Monthei Worthington, MN
167 47:47   M35-39 21 38   Jeff Johnson Worthington, MN
168 47:48   M45-49 14 49   Bruce Kness Bigelow, MN
169 47:53   F20-24 6 21   Anne Potts St. Peter, MN
170 47:54   F20-24 7 20   Rachelle Kroll Sioux Center, IA
171 47:54   F20-24 8 21   Jen Van Regenmorter Sioux Fallsr, SD
172 47:57   F30-34 4 30   Hollie Hibma Brewster, MN
173 47:58   M55-59 8 57   Robert Polzine Henning, MN
174 48:00   M35-39 22 39   Randy Thompson Worthington, MN
175 48:01   M40-44 22 43   Dalen Wasmund Apple Valley, MN
176 48:03   M50-54 15 51   Christof Haug Crailsheim,
177 48:06   F40-44 4 40   Heidi Drealan Fulda, MN
178 48:08   M30-34 8 32   Geoff Haas St Paul, MN
179 48:09   M30-34 9 33   Kurt Ahrenstorff Round Lake, MN
180 48:11   M55-59 9 55   Thomas Clark, Sr. Pipestone, MN
181 48:12   M45-49 15 48   John Rodgers Fairmont, MN
182 48:14   M45-49 16 45   Brad Holinka Fulda, MN
183 48:22   M20-24 30 20   Chad Knutson Heron Lake, MN
184 48:22   M15-19 10 18   Chad A. Meyerdirk Worthington, MN
185 48:24   M40-44 23 43   Perry Van Egdom Doon, IA
186 48:26   F25-29 4 29   Susie Stonehouse Sioux Falls, SD
187 48:28   M60-64 2 62   Gary L Heidebrink Peachtree City, GA
188 48:30   M35-39 23 37   Kevin Hart Marshall, MN
189 48:31   M30-34 10 32   Dave Schwob Eden Prairie, MN
190 48:33   M20-24 31 24   Tim Sukalski Blaine, MN
191 48:33   M30-34 11 30   John Graupman Mankato, MN
192 48:34   M40-44 24 40   Todd Schumann Lakefield, MN
193 48:40   M20-24 32 21   Jake Standafer Worthington, MN
194 48:46   M14und 2 13   Brian Juber Worthington, MN
195 48:48   F20-24 9 20   Jessica Janssen Sioux Center, IA
196 48:49   F20-24 10 20   Kristi Meendering Sioux Center, IA
197 48:50   F15-19 6 19   Laura Van Mersbergen Sioux Center, IA
198 48:51   M40-44 25 40   Steve Prins Worthington, MN
199 48:54   M45-49 17 45   Denny Engesser Worthington, MN
200 48:55   M55-59 10 59   Les Voss Bigelow, MN
201 48:58   M35-39 24 39   Mike Parker Brandon, SD
202 49:02   M45-49 18 48   Steve Gordon Marine St Crx, MN
203 49:03   F45-49 4 45   Deb Freking N. Mankato, MN
204 49:07   M50-54 16 53   Tom Riehm Spirit Lake, IA
205 49:08   M40-44 26 43   Glen Libra Richfield, MN
206 49:11   M45-49 19 46   Samuel Anderson Mankato, MN
207 49:15   M15-19 11 19   Doug Van Zanten Pella, IA
208 49:15   F25-29 5 26   Sarah Larkin Clear Lake, IA
209 49:16   M45-49 20 48   Tom Snyder Sibley, IA
210 49:19   M15-19 12 19   Josh Michels Yankton, SD
211 49:22   M50-54 17 51   Wolfgang Rupp Crailsheim,
212 49:23   M35-39 25 37   Daryl Thul Redwood Falls, MN
213 49:25   M20-24 33 21   Scott Schnyders Worthington, MN
214 49:30   M40-44 27 42   Clayton Lewis Jackson, MN
215 49:31   M45-49 21 45   Doug Van Hofwegen Spencer, IA
216 49:34   M20-24 34 24   Kelly Noon St Cloud, MN
217 49:34   F15-19 7 18   Jackie Kroese Hull, IA
218 49:41   M45-49 22 47   Jeff Merrigan Worthington, MN
219 49:42   M35-39 26 37   Paul Folkers Omaha, NE
220 49:46   F15-19 8 18   Sandra Hoekstra Sioux Center, IA
221 49:48   M20-24 35 21   Tyson Miller St Cloud, MN
222 49:53   M35-39 27 36   Joel Elbers Luverne, MN
223 49:55   F20-24 11 23   Mari Pyle Rochester, MN
224 49:56   F35-39 7 35   Sandy Probst Worthington, MN
225 49:56   F35-39 8 35   Teresa Decker Huron, SD
226 49:59   F35-39 9 36   Theresa Buresh Storden, MN
227 50:02   M40-44 28 42   Randy Dowd Jackson, MN
228 50:04   M35-39 28 38   Paul Moore Rochester, MN
229 50:06   M50-54 18 51   Dan Schnelle Terril, IA
230 50:08   F35-39 10 37   Lisa Christians Sioux Center, IA
231 50:10   F40-44 5 41   April B Hoover Worthington, MN
232 50:11   M14und 3 11   Jacob Hart Marshall, MN
233 50:11   F20-24 12 24   Angela Timm Sioux Falls, SD
234 50:12   M20-24 36 23   Jason Heebolt Sioux Falls, SD
235 50:12   M20-24 37 22   Lucas Ahlberg Worthington, MN
236 50:14   M20-24 38 21   Jerod Klava St Peter, MN
237 50:15   M30-34 12 30   Jesse Neilson Maple Grove, MN
238 50:16   M65-69 3 65   Dave Bushard Lake Shetek, MN
239 50:16   M45-49 23 49   Dave Carlson Worthington, MN
240 50:19   M25-29 13 26   Nathan Mahlberg Worthington, MN
241 50:29   M40-44 29 43   Glenn Voss Sioux Falls, SD
242 50:30   M50-54 19 52   Jim Delperdang Okoboji, IA
243 50:32   M50-54 20 54   Brent Johnson Hadley, MN
244 50:34   M35-39 29 37   Phil Standafer Chanhassen, MN
245 50:36   M50-54 21 52   Ron De Stigter Canton, SD
246 50:37   M60-64 3 60   Jim Andringa Sanborn, IA
247 50:37   F25-29 6 28   Amal Salama Evanston, IL
248 50:40   M45-49 24 48   Duane Olson Newell, IA
249 50:42   F45-49 5 46   Laurie Sieve Kunerth New Ulm, MN
250 50:42   F30-34 5 30   Monica Shelly Fort Dodge, IA
251 50:44   F30-34 6 30   Rena Willardson Worthington, MN
252 50:45   M45-49 25 46   Richard Liapis Worthington, MN
253 50:48   M25-29 14 25   Kevin Stude Sioux Falls, SD
254 50:49   M45-49 26 45   Neil Warnygora Northbrook, IL
255 50:56   F30-34 7 33   Sarah Hayenga Worthington, MN
256 51:00   M35-39 30 39   Bruce Eaton Rapid City, SD
257 51:00   M35-39 31 39   Terry Vajgrt Luverne, MN
258 51:04   F25-29 7 25   Roselia Vazquez Worthington, MN
259 51:04   M30-34 13 30   Darrin Brownlee Marshall, MN
260 51:05   M55-59 11 58   Midg White Worthington, MN
261 51:12   F35-39 11 37   Paula Folkers Omaha, NE
262 51:13   M25-29 15 25   Ryan Ruiz St Paul, MN
263 51:13   M20-24 39 21   Steve Janich St Paul, MN
264 51:14   M45-49 27 49   Scott Haas Worthington, MN
265 51:17   M45-49 28 45   David Overby Woodbury, MN
266 51:18   M40-44 30 41   Brian Mcmillan Worthington, MN
267 51:19   M50-54 22 50   Randy Eckerson Rochester, MN
268 51:19   M50-54 23 51   Jim Darling Austin, MN
269 51:20   F25-29 8 26   Leah Van Berkum New Ulm, MN
270 51:23   M30-34 14 34   Bruce Vanden Bosch Steen, MN
271 51:26   M40-44 31 42   Larry Kirchner Estherville, IA
272 51:27   M30-34 15 34   Ty Sukalski Rochester, MN
273 51:28   F14und 1 14   Heather Morgerson Le Mars, IA
274 51:31   F20-24 13 20   Heidi Hansen Sioux Falls, SD
275 51:31   M45-49 29 47   Rick Staples Worthington, MN
276 51:32   M40-44 32 40   Jeff Almer Shakopee, MN
277 51:35   M35-39 32 39   Terry Berndt Ellsworth, MN
278 51:37   M40-44 33 40   Tom Lidiak Sheldon, IA
279 51:39   M45-49 30 47   Dale Greeley Rushmore, MN
280 51:42   F35-39 12 37   Kimberly Dehen North Mankato, MN
281 51:47   F20-24 14 21   Mandy Allen Sioux Center, IA
282 51:49   M50-54 24 50   Paul Blotkums Worthington, MN
283 51:52   M30-34 16 34   Mark Jansen Marshall, MN
284 51:55   M20-24 40 20   Jens Kasimir Crailsheim,
285 51:59   M14und 4 14   Jordan Dentz Marshall, MN
286 52:02   F25-29 9 29   Carrie Krohn Orange City, IA
287 52:03   M15-19 13 17   Volker Haug Worthington, MN
288 52:06   M20-24 41 20   Seth Postma Sanborn, IA
289 52:09   M40-44 34 44   Russ Stephenson Jackson, MN
290 52:11   M14und 5 12   Adam Deutz Marshall, MN
291 52:12   F20-24 15 21   Andrea Pausma Sioux Center, IA
292 52:12   M20-24 42 21   Jeff Taylor Sioux Center, IA
293 52:12   F30-34 8 30   Gail Graupman Mankato, MN
294 52:17   F30-34 9 33   Nancy Olsen Pipestone, MN
295 52:19   M20-24 43 24   Paul Ten Haken Sioux Falls, SD
296 52:21   M55-59 12 56   Gary Kersten New Ulm, MN
297 52:24   M40-44 35 42   Mark Steffen Lakefield, MN
298 52:26   M45-49 31 46   Daryle Pomranke Mankato, MN
299 52:27   M45-49 32 49   Danny Lubovich Durham, NC
300 52:28   F45-49 6 47   Dianna Sorenson Sioux Falls, SD
301 52:29   M55-59 13 56   David R. Knudson Sioux Falls, SD
302 52:30   M20-24 44 23   Michael Lasser N Richland Hill, TX
303 52:32   M45-49 33 46   Maynard Swoboda Redwood Falls, MN
304 52:33   F45-49 7 48   Connie Carrow Pipestone, MN
305 52:33   M15-19 14 15   Eric Snyder Sibley, IA
306 52:34   F15-19 9 15   Cassie Fick Sibley, IA
307 52:35   M20-24 45 20   Mark Ten Haken Worthington, MN
308 52:39   M50-54 25 52   Dan Beranek New Ulm, MN
309 52:42   M65-69 4 65   John N. Mork Worthington, MN
310 52:48   M35-39 33 36   Anthony Bart Sheldon, IA
311 52:53   M45-49 34 47   Robert Terhaar St Louis Park, MN
312 52:55   F25-29 10 25   Cora Haverdink Orange City, IA
313 53:02   M15-19 15 17   Brady North Storm Lake, IA
314 53:07   F55-59 3 56   Rosemary Harnly Red Wing, MN
315 53:09   M50-54 26 53   Dale Sandberg Fulda, MN
316 53:09   M50-54 27 50   John Forrette Sioux Falls, SD
317 53:16   M35-39 34 37   Michael Martin Tracy, MN
318 53:26   F25-29 11 26   Rebecca Klein Rochester, MN
319 53:26   M35-39 35 39   Ben Kornelis Sioux Center, IA
320 53:26   F30-34 10 33   Mariadel Pilar-Trevino Worthington, MN
321 53:28   F25-29 12 27   Annie Thompson Sioux Falls, SD
322 53:28   F25-29 13 26   Laurel Trautwein Sioux Falls, SD
323 53:29   F30-34 11 34   Pam Rohloff Jackson, MN
324 53:33   F25-29 14 26   Tamee Holter Sioux Falls, SD
325 53:35   F15-19 10 18   Lindsay Steffl Worthington, MN
326 53:35   M14und 6 14   Anthony Drealan Fulda, MN
327 53:36   M50-54 28 53   Kevin Bernhardt Fairmont, MN
328 53:38   M50-54 29 54   Gary Snow Sibley, IA
329 53:39   F50-54 1 51   Peggy Nelson Luverne, MN
330 53:40   F20-24 16 23   Stephanie Hoven Magnolia, MN
331 53:42   M15-19 16 16   Jarius Evasku Worthington, MN
332 53:44   F15-19 11 19   Kelly Hanlon St Cloud, MN
333 53:47   F35-39 13 36   Kim Rylaarsdam Sioux Center, IA
334 53:52   F20-24 17 21   Laura Zins Fulda, MN
335 53:54   M50-54 30 53   Tom Peterson Trimont, MN
336 53:59   M35-39 36 35   Lloyd Phelps Ii Lincoln, NE
337 54:00   M60-64 4 62   Lloyd Phelps Worthington, MN
338 54:00   M40-44 36 43   Mike Parkinson Sioux Falls, SD
339 54:03   F15-19 12 18   Amanda Schutz Worthington, MN
340 54:05   M50-54 31 52   Michael J. Remakel Wilmont, MN
341 54:06   M45-49 35 49   Ronald Totten Worthington, MN
342 54:06   M45-49 36 48   Bob Gardner Currie, MN
343 54:07   F20-24 18 20   Erica Opgenorth Racine, WI
344 54:08   M40-44 37 41   Todd Bakke Sioux Falls, SD
345 54:08   M50-54 32 53   Ron Vincelli Spirit Lake, IA
346 54:10   M35-39 37 36   Mark Hayenga Worthington, MN
347 54:19   F35-39 14 39   Michelle Vajgrt Luverne, MN
348 54:20   F35-39 15 36   Terri Burkhart Sioux City, IA
349 54:21   M45-49 37 49   Jerry Schnyders Worthington, MN
350 54:26   M45-49 38 48   Dave Page Inver Grove Hts, MN
351 54:30   F40-44 6 40   Michon Weeks Marshall, MN
352 54:36   M65-69 5 67   Duane Marr Los Alamos, NM
353 54:37   M50-54 33 52   Ralph A. Pontier Orange City, IA
354 54:38   F25-29 15 29   Andrea Thelen Des Moines, IA
355 54:39   F25-29 16 25   Pam Driesen Hull, IA
356 54:40   F25-29 17 27   Kelly Morgan Minneapolis, MN
357 54:41   F15-19 13 19   Jenna Austin Fairbury, NE
358 54:43   M30-34 17 34   Dave Griesse Rock Rapids, MN
359 54:44   F45-49 8 47   Marilyn Seifert Worthington, MN
360 54:44   M20-24 46 23   Nathan Munkel Worthington, MN
361 54:46   M35-39 38 37   Barry Hohm Huron, SD
362 54:47   M50-54 34 53   Gerald Van Es Sioux Center, IA
363 54:53   M40-44 38 42   Mark Mangerson Le Mars, IA
364 54:57   F60-64 1 64   Doris J. Urbain Burnsville, MN
365 54:58   F14und 2 14   Nicole Davis Parker, SD
366 54:59   M50-54 35 53   Terry Nelson Luverne, MN
367 54:59   F45-49 9 45   Cindy Davis Parker, SD
368 55:03   F25-29 18 25   Sara Van Derweide Lenexa, KS
369 55:05   M55-59 14 56   Allyn Simonich Adrian, MN
370 55:15   M60-64 5 62   James Marti Sleepy Eye, MN
371 55:17   F35-39 16 36   Kathy Hayenga Worthington, MN
372 55:19   M60-64 6 63   Philip Dacey Lynd, MN
373 55:20   F55-59 4 55   Carol Klitzke Maple Grove, MN
374 55:22   F45-49 10 49   Ruth Krueger Sioux Falls, SD
375 55:23   F40-44 7 40   Ruth Whitney-Parker Brandon, SD
376 55:25   F25-29 19 27   Sarah Thier St Louis Park, MN
377 55:33   M45-49 39 47   Tony Schutz Worthington, MN
378 55:36   M50-54 36 52   Randy Jones Winona, MN
379 55:44   F35-39 17 38   Sandy Anderson Sioux City, IA
380 55:49   M50-54 37 51   Randy Yockey Sergeant Bluff, IA
381 55:49   F20-24 19 21   Jill Timmer Orange City, IA
382 55:50   F30-34 12 31   Leslie Hart Marshall, MN
383 55:52   M40-44 39 42   Jason Vote Worthington, MN
384 56:01   F15-19 14 17   Morgan Attema Hull, IA
385 56:01   F15-19 15 16   Bethany Van Egdom Doon, IA
386 56:04   M25-29 16 26   Joshua Magnison St Paul, MN
387 56:05   F35-39 18 37   Jill Kramer Spencer, IA
388 56:08   M40-44 40 41   Tom Behrends Worthington, MN
389 56:19   F20-24 20 21   Lindsey Blair Estherville, IA
390 56:20   F30-34 13 31   Lynn Schwob Eden Prairie, MN
391 56:24   F45-49 11 49   Dea Klumper Worthington, MN
392 56:24   M50-54 38 52   Wayne Klumper Worthington, MN
393 56:30   M50-54 39 50   Lyndell Johnson Afton, MN
394 56:38   M45-49 40 47   Tom Dewitt Carlos, MN
395 56:40   F35-39 19 38   Karen Bezdicek Jackson, MN
396 56:41   F20-24 21 21   Rita Warner Mankato, MN
397 56:41   F14und 3 14   Theresa Boeck Marshall, MN
398 56:42   F25-29 20 26   Laura Magnison St Paul, MN
399 56:43   F40-44 8 43   Linda Swanson Fulda, MN
400 56:44   M15-19 17 19   Philip Van Groningen Sioux Center, IA
401 56:44   F20-24 22 22   Tina Albersman Waite Park, MN
402 56:44   M30-34 18 30   John Alberts Austin, MN
403 56:46   F35-39 20 39   Kelli Thielges Marshall, MN
404 56:50   F45-49 12 48   Elizabeth Bushard Worthington, MN
405 56:51   F25-29 21 25   Sarah Blegen St Paul, MN
406 56:52   F30-34 14 32   Suzie Olsen Blue Earth, MN
407 56:53   M30-34 19 31   David Olsen Blue Earth, MN
408 56:57   M35-39 39 38   Mark Pekas Sioux Falls, SD
409 57:04   F15-19 16 19   Leah De Groot Sioux Center, IA
410 57:05   F25-29 22 27   Kandi Engels Chanhassen, MN
411 57:06   F30-34 15 32   Shelly Greenfield Rochester, MN
412 57:06   M45-49 41 49   David Cummings Worthington, MN
413 57:06   M50-54 40 52   Juan Rangel West St Paul, MN
414 57:09   M45-49 42 45   Larry Peterson Eagan, MN
415 57:15   F20-24 23 22   Teresa Breuer Worthington, MN
416 57:16   F25-29 23 29   Melanie Neumann Oakland, MN
417 57:19   F40-44 9 43   Jeanie Elgersma Sioux Center, IA
418 57:20   F20-24 24 23   Katie Youde Spencer, IA
419 57:21   F25-29 24 27   Stacey Kremer Reading, MN
420 57:21   F25-29 25 26   Carey Simmons Jackson, MN
421 57:22   F35-39 21 38   Jennifer Lambert Orange City, IA
422 57:23   F45-49 13 48   Janice Howe Spencer, IA
423 57:23   M15-19 18 18   Ben Kohler Worthington, MN
424 57:24   M15-19 19 18   Joe Roos Worthington, MN
425 57:25   F20-24 25 23   Kelly Haar Eden Prairie, MN
426 57:28   F45-49 14 45   Beth Snow-Ketchum Spencer, IA
427 57:37   M30-34 20 30   Christopher Burns Brooklyn Park, MN
428 57:37   F15-19 17 19   Amber Harberts Reading, MN
429 57:38   M14und 7 12   Tim Roos Worthington, MN
430 57:47   M35-39 40 37   David A. Reeves Worthington, MN
431 57:48   F15-19 18 16   Laura Hibma Worthington, MN
432 57:52   F30-34 16 31   Dawn Blankenship Minneapolis, MN
433 57:55   F15-19 19 19   Lesley Lowe Worthington, MN
434 58:04   F20-24 26 23   Carrie Marsden Minneapolis, MN
435 58:05   F20-24 27 22   Erica Joy Johnson Forest Lake, MN
436 58:05   M45-49 43 47   Ric Stewart Worthington, MN
437 58:16   M30-34 21 34   Sean Mulcahy Los Gatos, CA
438 58:24   M25-29 17 26   James Smith Brewster, MN
439 58:26   M45-49 44 45   Scott Weaver Sioux City, IA
440 58:34   F35-39 22 38   Pat Kornelis Sioux Center, IA
441 58:38   F20-24 28 21   Tresse Klumper Worthington, MN
442 58:38   F20-24 29 21   Charissa Sheppard Sioux Falls, SD
443 58:39   M14und 8 13   Tyler Rick Worthington, MN
444 58:41   M35-39 41 39   Paul C Gillies Burnsville, MN
445 58:41   F30-34 17 32   Ivonne Hart Marshall, MN
446 58:41   F35-39 23 39   Susan Smelter Foley, MN
447 58:42   F35-39 24 37   Carol Portner New Ulm, MN
448 58:44   F50-54 2 51   Debra Parker Sioux City, IA
449 58:46   M15-19 20 18   Jeff De Wild Hull, IA
450 58:46   M55-59 15 57   Preston Ver Meer Luverne, MN
451 58:47   M15-19 21 16   Joel Westra Hull, IA
452 58:48   F35-39 25 35   Kim Jensen Worthington, MN
453 58:50   F45-49 15 46   Ann Kirlin Avoca, MN
454 58:59   M50-54 41 52   Roger Haar Westbrook, MN
455 59:02   M15-19 22 16   Brett Kats Hull, IA
456 59:06   F45-49 16 48   Maureen Christensen Spencer, IA
457 59:07   F20-24 30 20   Jenny Van Der Maaten Orange City, IA
458 59:08   F15-19 20 19   Carissa Kuiken Orange City, IA
459 59:09   M15-19 23 15   Tyler Schultze Okoboji, IA
460 59:10   F35-39 26 36   Kelly Deutz Marshall, MN
461 59:10   F35-39 27 36   Sandy Rogers Worthington, MN
462 59:12   F35-39 28 35   Barb Hoekstra Sioux Center, IA
463 59:12   F40-44 10 43   Sandi Altena Sioux Center, IA
464 59:16   F25-29 26 28   Sonja Brue Edgerton, MN
465 59:28   M50-54 42 52   Craig L. Ebeling Burnsville, MN
466 59:30   M40-44 41 42   Mike Berger New Brighton, MN
467 59:32   F15-19 21 18   Thersa Schuller St Cloud, MN
468 59:47   M20-24 47 20   Joshua Haburn Estherville, IA
469 59:48   F20-24 31 23   Lara Miller St Paul, MN
470 59:48   F20-24 32 21   Jana Miller Saint Paul, MN
471 59:48   M50-54 43 50   Dennis Miller Saint Paul, MN
472 59:50   F40-44 11 41   Karen Broekhuis Edgerton, MN
473 59:50   M50-54 44 52   Jay Reker St Francis, MN
474 59:54   M55-59 16 58   Arnold A. Fischer Worthington, MN
475 59:55   M40-44 42 40   Scott Fischer Blaine, MN
476 60:01   M70-74 1 71   Tom Williams Milford, IA
477 60:02   F20-24 33 20   Kelli Schonewill Worthington, MN
478 60:03   M14und 9 12   Taylor Jamison Went Worth, SD
479 60:14   M30-34 22 32   Mark Thul Sauk Rapids, MN
480 60:20   F20-24 34 22   Dawn Kerkaert Sioux Falls, SD
481 60:36   M30-34 23 32   Jeremy Abrego Worthington, MN
482 60:40   F20-24 35 22   Carolyn Langley Sioux Center, IA
483 60:52   M50-54 45 54   Don Ramler Eden Prairie, MN
484 60:57   M65-69 6 66   Fritz Korthals Worthington, MN
485 60:58   M20-24 48 21   Zachary Miller St Cloud, MN
486 61:06   M55-59 17 59   John T. Stern Slayton, MN
487 61:08   M20-24 49 23   Jake Foell Eden Prairie, MN
488 61:22   M25-29 18 25   Neil Ebeling Fargo, ND
489 61:40   F25-29 27 25   Jennifer Palmer Blaine, MN
490 61:42   F15-19 22 18   Stehanie Mc Clure Omaha, NE
491 61:50   M50-54 46 54   Art Attema Hull, IA
492 61:54   F25-29 28 28   Emily Tweed Roseville, MN
493 61:54   F30-34 18 32   Martha Sather White Bear Lake, MN
494 61:56   F35-39 29 36   Amy Tonsager Worthington, MN
495 62:02   F45-49 17 45   Cindy Hanson Hadley, MN
496 62:02   M35-39 42 39   Jon Wajer Brewster, MN
497 62:03   F55-59 5 55   Roxy Soll Westbrook, MN
498 62:14   M65-69 7 65   Ron Briggs Minneapolis, MN
499 62:15   M30-34 24 31   Gene Kopecky Rochester, MN
500 62:23   F30-34 19 30   Tammy Fuik Houlton, WI
501 62:29   M45-49 45 48   Dennis Rick Worthington, MN
502 62:37   M15-19 24 17   Shawn Kats Hull, IA
503 62:47   M45-49 46 46   Verlyn Boone Hull, IA
504 62:47   F20-24 36 22   Ann Standafer Morris, MN
505 62:48   F35-39 30 35   Julie Gerber Worthington, MN
506 62:51   F25-29 29 26   Erika Freking Lakefield, MN
507 63:00   M14und 10 10   Travis Meinders Worthington, MN
508 63:00   M14und 11 10   Mitchell Jensen Worthington, MN
509 63:30   M65-69 8 68   Ervin Krull Spirit Lake, IA
510 63:33   M45-49 47 47   Greg Haburn Estherville, IA
511 63:48   M14und 12 11   Dillon Smith Sargeant Bluff, IA
512 63:50   F30-34 20 32   Julie Runksmeier Ledyard, IA
513 63:55   F40-44 12 42   Diane Goettig Worthington, MN
514 63:56   M35-39 43 39   David Anderson Blaine, MN
515 64:04   M55-59 18 57   Jerry Meinders Sioux City, IA
516 64:06   F50-54 3 50   Carol Mc Keever Worthington, MN
517 64:11   M20-24 50 22   Andy Highby Revere, MN
518 64:13   F40-44 13 41   Cheryl Peterson Eagan, MN
519 64:14   F35-39 31 38   Trisha Peterson Eagan, MN
520 64:31   M35-39 44 35   Doug Jensen Worthington, MN
521 64:46   F25-29 30 28   Susan Peterson Eden Prairie, MN
522 64:47   M45-49 48 47   David Grimmius St. Peter, MN
523 64:48   F15-19 23 19   Alissa Kness Bigelow, MN
524 65:05   F35-39 32 35   Val Hoeppner Sioux Falls, SD
525 65:05   F40-44 14 41   Tammie Dokken Champlin, MN
526 65:08   F14und 4 14   Stephanie Kroeze Hull, IA
527 65:08   F30-34 21 32   Trisha Schell Eagan, MN
528 65:11   F15-19 24 17   Katie Visser Sanborn, IA
529 65:30   F20-24 37 23   Amanda Hoffman Worthington, MN
530 65:58   F25-29 31 27   Sara Rose Stai Brewster, MN
531 66:10   F20-24 38 24   Angie Koehne Worthington, MN
532 66:14   F35-39 33 38   Sue Steffl Worthington, MN
533 66:15   M40-44 43 40   Tom Steffl Worthington, MN
534 66:15   M35-39 45 38   Warren Meinders Worthington, MN
535 66:16   M40-44 44 44   Kevin Janzen Mountain Lake, MN
536 66:26   M55-59 19 56   Maurice Nieland Sioux City, IA
537 66:32   F20-24 39 20   Shari Vogt Mankato, MN
538 66:33   M15-19 25 18   Devon Nichols Victoria, MN
539 66:33   F20-24 40 20   Amanda Osborn Mankato, MN
540 66:33   F15-19 25 18   Amber Sharratt Mankato, MN
541 66:34   F15-19 26 19   Kearstin Solberg Mankato, MN
542 66:34   F20-24 41 21   Anne Rickbeil Mankato, MN
543 66:34   F20-24 42 21   Tris Stephenson North Mankato, MN
544 66:35   F20-24 43 21   Amy Egli Mankato, MN
545 66:36   F20-24 44 23   Andrea Pearson W Des Moines, IA
546 66:51   M30-34 25 30   Jason Shaw North Mankato, MN
547 67:03   F25-29 32 26   Nicole Parker Eagan, MN
548 67:14   F45-49 18 48   Beth Baumgard Brewster, MN
549 67:20   F25-29 33 29   Theresa Rasch Spencer, IA
550 67:39   F25-29 34 26   Jodi Sussner Golden Valley, MN
551 67:39   F25-29 35 26   Megan Sorenson Vermillion, SD
552 67:39   F15-19 27 18   Rachel Paplow Mankato, MN
553 67:46   F20-24 45 20   Katherine Grafing Worthington, MN
554 67:47   F20-24 46 20   Brittany Petersen Worthington, MN
555 68:14   F50-54 4 54   Wanda Ebeling Worthington, MN
556 68:25   F25-29 36 26   Becky Fier Worthington, MN
557 70:11   M40-44 45 40   Joe Smith Sargeant Bluff, IA
558 70:18   M14und 13 10   Michael Patten Worthington, MN
559 70:18   M30-34 26 32   Michael T. Marquardt Worthington, MN
560 70:21   M14und 14 13   Jay Duitsman Round Lake, MN
561 70:29   F14und 5 14   Tara Dewitt Carlos, MN
562 70:50   M14und 15 9   Dustin Smith Sargeant Bluff, IA
563 71:22   F35-39 34 38   Ellen Baker-Merrigan Worthington, MN
564 71:41   F30-34 22 32   Jeanette Jenson Worthington, MN
565 71:48   F35-39 35 38   Lisa Marie Waldner Worthington, MN
566 72:32   F45-49 19 48   Anne Kertes St Louis Park, MN
567 72:33   F45-49 20 47   Beverly Kness Bigelow, MN
568 73:42   M15-19 26 15   Tom Bjornstad Okoboji, IA
569 74:44   M50-54 47 54   Chris Bjornstad Okoboji, IA
570 75:56   F30-34 23 30   Stephanie Sawyer Rochester, MN
571 75:59   M75over 1 79   Gene Bauer Hill City, MN
572 78:12   M14und 16 13   Parker Hayes Sioux Falls, SD
573 78:27   F15-19 28 17   Sarah Amundson Worthington, MN
574 78:42   F20-24 47 23   Michelle Walter Eagan, MN
575 79:47   F14und 6 11   Christine Wieskus Fulda, MN
576 79:47   F14und 7 11   Erica Drealan Fulda, MN
577 80:29   M45-49 49 45   Don Wasmund Worthington, MN
578 80:37   F20-24 48 23   Angela Johnson Lakefield, MN
579 82:16   M50-54 48 52   Dr. R. Narwani Worthington, MN
580 89:50   F50-54 5 53   Brigitte Mc Clure Omaha, NE
581 108:21   F45-49 21 49   Sandy Cherry Worthington, MN

 

© Content Copyright Okabena Bay Area Striders - Worthington, MN.