2001 RESULTS:
These are the official results of the 2001 Turkey Day 10K Road Race. If you notice a significant error in your finish time, you may communicate with us by phone at (507) 376-5610 or (507) 376-6105 or you can e-mail us info@turkeyday10k.com.

Instructions on searching for your name:
PC USERS: On your keyboard hold down the "control" key and the "f" key to open the "find" menu. Type your last name in the "find" menu.

MAC USERS: On your keyboard hold down the "clover/apple" key and the "f" key to open the "find" menu. Type your last name in the "find" menu.

Place

Time

Division

Place

Age

Finisher Name

City and State

1

30:28

M25-29

1

25

Chris Lundstrom

St Paul, MN

2

31:26

M30-34

1

30

Kelly Mortensen

St Paul, MN

3

31:46

M20-24

1

20

Gudeta Roba

St Paul, MN

4

32:04

M20-24

2

20

Paul Kemei

Brooklyn Park, MN

5

32:04

M30-34

2

30

Ross Spangler

St Paul, MN

6

32:08

M25-29

2

28

Derek Philips

Minneapolis, MN

7

32:09

M25-29

3

28

Jason Minnick

Maple Grove, MN

8

32:14

M20-24

3

24

James Mullenix

Mankato, MN

9

32:30

M25-29

4

26

Robert Blase

St Paul, MN

10

33:37

M25-29

5

26

Josh Metcalf

Worthington, MN

11

34:03

M30-34

3

33

Dave Nash

Sioux City, IA

12

34:13

M25-29

6

29

Jeff Joiner

Orange City, IA

13

34:20

M35-39

1

35

Joel Dudgeon

Wabasso, MN

14

34:23

M15-19

1

19

Dan Van Engen

Orange City, IA

15

34:24

M25-29

7

25

Matt Oostra

Hull, IA

16

34:36

M40-44

1

40

Kevin W. Muilenburg

Audubon, IA

17

34:41

M35-39

2

35

Darrin Pater

Adrian, MN

18

35:07

M35-39

3

39

Bill Field

Faribault, MN

19

35:36

WHEEL

1

17

Andrew Stoll

Worthington, MN

20

36:01

M20-24

4

20

Tim Ives

Sioux Center, IA

21

36:04

M40-44

2

44

Kevin Osborn

Little Canada, MN

22

36:25

M15-19

2

19

Travis Patten

Sioux Center, IA

23

36:33

M20-24

5

20

Joseph Abrahamson

Sherburn, MN

24

36:34

M20-24

6

21

Nate Oldenkamp

Sioux Center, IA

25

36:42

M40-44

3

42

Jim Glazer

Burnsville, MN

26

36:45

M25-29

8

25

Jacob Jaerger

Sioux City, IA

27

36:55

M45-49

1

46

Mark Leduc

Minneapolis, MN

28

36:57

M20-24

7

20

Jeff Taylor

Sioux Center, IA

29

37:10

M35-39

4

39

Sean Smith

St Louis Park, MN

30

37:15

M40-44

4

40

Dan Kroeze

Hull, IA

31

37:17

M40-44

5

44

David Braley

Sioux Falls, SD

32

37:18

M20-24

8

21

Stefan Petersen

Sioux Center, IA

33

37:18

F35-39

1

35

Sonya Anderson

Minneapolis, MN

34

37:21

F25-29

1

25

Marie Sample

Marshall, MN

35

37:24

M20-24

9

23

Richard Laninga

Sioux Center, IA

36

37:42

M20-24

10

22

Greg Van Dyke

Sioux Center, IA

37

37:51

M20-24

11

22

Frank Frederickson

Minneapolis, MN

38

37:54

F20-24

1

23

Jodie Smith

Ames, IA

39

37:59

M35-39

5

35

Bob Jirele

Worthington, MN

40

38:19

M40-44

6

40

Mark Kocak

Jackson, MN

41

38:23

M55-59

1

58

Norm Purrington

Lake Elmo, MN

42

38:34

M20-24

12

22

Sam Vander Griend

Sioux Center, IA

43

38:41

M15-19

3

19

Andrew Hoeksema

Sioux Center, IA

44

38:44

M15-19

4

18

Nate Smith

Merrill, IA

45

38:50

F30-34

1

31

Lisa Ryan

Sioux City, IA

46

38:56

M15-19

5

15

Brett Kroeze

Hull, IA

47

38:56

M45-49

2

48

Wayne Drealan

Fulda, MN

48

39:05

M15-19

6

19

Mark Zwart

Sioux Center, IA

49

39:08

M35-39

6

39

Keith A. Abels

Worthington, MN

50

39:11

M35-39

7

37

Brian Richardson

Maple Grove, MN

51

39:13

M25-29

9

25

Matt Thatcher

Woodbury, MN

52

39:13

M15-19

7

18

Ron Bay

Sioux City, IA

53

39:26

M20-24

13

22

Benjamin Groenewold

Sioux Center, IA

54

39:27

M15-19

8

19

Abdier Marrero

Sioux City, IA

55

39:29

M15-19

9

19

Joshua Peffley

Mansfield, OH

56

39:31

M25-29

10

25

Harold Henning

Grinnell, IA

57

39:35

M15-19

10

17

Steve Westra

Hull, IA

58

39:38

M25-29

11

25

David Sample

Marshall, MN

59

39:39

M55-59

2

58

Dave Griffith

Minnetonka, MN

60

39:42

M15-19

11

18

Steve Dekkers

Sioux Center, IA

61

39:48

M15-19

12

19

Todd Rowenhorst

Orange City, IA

62

39:48

M20-24

14

21

Jonathon Dekkers

Sioux Center, IA

63

39:54

M35-39

8

37

Tim Meyer

Worthington, MN

64

40:07

M40-44

7

44

Scott Jamison

Wentworth, SD

65

40:09

M50-54

1

52

Arland Braaten-Lee

Trimont, MN

66

40:11

M15-19

13

19

Adam Riediger

Sioux City, IA

67

40:12

M20-24

15

21

Karsten Finseth

Sioux Center, IA

68

40:13

M15-19

14

17

Jeff Dewild

Hull, IA

69

40:19

M25-29

12

28

Shawn Cilek

Redwood Falls, MN

70

40:29

M25-29

13

25

Mike Paustian

Woodbury, MN

71

40:36

M55-59

3

55

William T. Craig

Anthon, IA

72

40:39

M15-19

15

15

Kyle Vander Linden

Sioux City, IA

73

40:45

M20-24

16

20

Nick Vander Kwaak

Sioux Center, IA

74

40:52

M35-39

9

37

Regan Cox

Burnsville, MN

75

40:55

M15-19

16

18

Cory Clark

Sioux City, IA

76

40:56

F45-49

1

46

Andriette Wickstrom

Storm Lake, IA

77

40:59

M30-34

4

30

Mark Rickbeil

Billings, MT

78

41:02

M20-24

17

20

Mike Casper

Woodbury, MN

79

41:04

M15-19

17

15

Matthew Zwart

Sioux Center, IA

80

41:05

F50-54

1

54

Gloria Jansen

Edina, MN

81

41:07

M30-34

5

34

Todd Sukalski

Fairmont, MN

82

41:10

M15-19

18

16

Philip Bosma

Hull, IA

83

41:10

M15-19

19

16

Brian Brummel

Hull, IA

84

41:18

M15-19

20

15

Josh Van Dam

Orange City, IA

85

41:24

M45-49

3

45

Steve Scheidt

Worthington, MN

86

41:34

M40-44

8

42

Bruce Juber

Worthington, MN

87

41:36

M20-24

18

23

Brad De Boer

Sioux Falls, SD

88

41:37

M50-54

2

52

Mike Jacobs

Marshall, MN

89

41:42

M20-24

19

21

Jonah Reyes

Lakefield, MN

90

41:43

M40-44

9

40

Robert Barden

Granite Falls, MN

91

41:44

M45-49

4

47

Douglas Bakkene

Worthington, MN

92

41:45

M45-49

5

49

Jim Clennon

Austin, MN

93

41:52

M50-54

3

52

Le Roy Twait

Mankato, MN

94

41:56

M35-39

10

35

Jeffrey Tupper

Maplewood, MN

95

42:08

F30-34

2

33

Angie Schuck

Mankato, MN

96

42:10

M55-59

4

56

Doug Purrington

Windom, MN

97

42:12

M20-24

20

21

Tony Iverson

Worthington, MN

98

42:13

M20-24

21

21

Colin Attema

Hull, IA

99

42:20

M14und

1

13

Darin Keizer

Hull, IA

100

42:22

M40-44

10

40

Clint Anderson

Worthington, MN

101

42:23

M35-39

11

38

Larry Post

Ocheyedan, IA

102

42:25

M25-29

14

25

Nick Myers

Mankato, MN

103

42:33

M35-39

12

37

Jeff Decker

Huron, SD

104

42:35

M15-19

21

15

Luke Kroese

Doon, IA

105

42:37

M35-39

13

36

Bryan Areman

Lincoln, NE

106

42:39

M45-49

6

46

Steve Pohlman

Spirit Lake, IA

107

42:43

M15-19

22

17

Scott Kroese

Hull, IA

108

42:50

M35-39

14

37

Bryan Schirmacher

Worthington, MN

109

42:51

M20-24

22

21

Joel Heitkamp

Worthington, MN

110

42:53

M25-29

15

25

David Dingsor

Sioux Falls, SD

111

42:58

M15-19

23

15

Aaron Teerink

Sibley, IA

112

43:03

M40-44

11

41

George Wolyniec

Worthington, MN

113

43:11

M30-34

6

32

Jeff Johnson

Jackson, MN

114

43:14

M55-59

5

55

Gary Patton

Rock Rapids, IA

115

43:17

F45-49

2

45

Jeanne Mc Curnin

Mason City, IA

116

43:17

M40-44

12

43

Eric Johnson

Eagan, MN

117

43:21

M20-24

23

24

Robert Kunkel

Adrian, MN

118

43:23

M15-19

24

15

Brett Kats

Hull, IA

119

43:24

M40-44

13

44

Craig Nelson

Luverne, MN

120

43:25

M45-49

7

47

Stew Murfield

Fairmont, MN

121

43:26

M40-44

14

42

Todd Juber

Sibley, IA

122

43:29

M35-39

15

37

Eric Luther

Marshall, MN

123

43:31

M35-39

16

37

Kevin Smith

Brandon, SD

124

43:33

M30-34

7

33

Brent Asplin

Eagan, MN

125

43:34

M50-54

4

50

Brian Purrington

Oronoco, MN

126

43:36

M40-44

15

42

Paul J. Clarke

Sioux Falls, SD

127

43:36

F20-24

2

24

Stephanie Mclain

Woodstock, MN

128

43:38

M25-29

16

27

Paul Rickbeil

Granbury, TX

129

43:41

M30-34

8

31

Mark R. Harming

Dell Rapids, SD

130

43:42

M25-29

17

25

Jeff Doom

Marshall, MN

131

43:44

M15-19

25

18

Joshua Michels

Yankton, SD

132

43:47

M25-29

18

28

Damon Onnen

Worthington, MN

133

43:49

M30-34

9

33

Keith P. Flack

Mankato, MN

134

43:52

M35-39

17

38

Jon Wajer

Brewster, MN

135

43:53

M30-34

10

32

Randy Feenstra

Hull, IA

136

43:54

M55-59

6

56

Jim Burnett

Mora, MN

137

43:56

M20-24

24

20

Justin Gaiser

Sioux Center, IA

138

43:56

M20-24

25

22

Dale Herredsberg

Lebanon, KS

139

43:57

M40-44

16

41

Jeffrey Meyer

Worthington, MN

140

43:58

M40-44

17

42

Jay Drenth

Rock Rapids, IA

141

43:59

M50-54

5

53

Joe Medema

Spencer, IA

142

44:00

M60-64

1

64

Rich Trochman

Minnetonka, MN

143

44:13

M50-54

6

51

Gerry Erstad

Worthington, MN

144

44:16

F25-29

2

29

Cindy Martin-Hommer

Blaine, MN

145

44:21

M15-19

26

17

Jared Cox

Ashton, IA

146

44:24

M45-49

8

45

Lowell Appleton

Sanborn, IA

147

44:24

F20-24

3

21

Erin Gulya

Sioux Falls, SD

148

44:25

M20-24

26

21

T.J. Kaspar

Sioux Falls, SD

149

44:27

M35-39

18

38

Brett Lehman

Windom, MN

150

44:29

M40-44

18

43

Dave Sterk

Orange City, IA

151

44:32

M35-39

19

36

Michael Orourke

Fairmont, MN

152

44:34

M45-49

9

47

Marc Steward

Cherokee, IA

153

44:36

M15-19

27

16

Seth De Groot

Worthington, MN

154

44:37

M50-54

7

50

Steve Vlieger

Mitchell, SD

155

44:38

M15-19

28

15

Joel Westra

Hull, IA

156

44:40

M65-69

1

67

Alvin Uecker

Wagner, SD

157

44:40

M50-54

8

50

Doug Pohlman

Lake Park, IA

158

44:41

M50-54

9

50

Steve Kanoza

Lowell, Mi

159

44:46

F15-19

1

18

Jennifer Walther

Bloomington, MN

160

44:55

M45-49

10

49

Bruce Campbell

Worthington, MN

161

44:58

F45-49

3

45

Sonia M Jacobsen

Roseville, MN

162

45:01

M20-24

27

20

Akio Lis

Sioux City, IA

163

45:05

M45-49

11

47

Dennis Michels

Yankton, SD

164

45:07

M35-39

20

37

Jeff Johnson

Worthington, MN

165

45:08

M35-39

21

35

Paul Undersander

Cold Spring, MN

166

45:09

F20-24

4

24

Melissa Van Waus

N. Mankato, MN

167

45:10

M40-44

19

41

Keith Keizer

Hull, IA

168

45:13

M40-44

20

41

Kevin Lee Keizer

Hull, IA

169

45:13

M20-24

28

22

Ben Wolthuizen

Sioux Center, IA

170

45:15

F15-19

2

19

Kate Reinsma

Sioux Center, IA

171

45:16

F30-34

3

34

Sharon Tjepkes

Sibley, IA

172

45:18

M40-44

21

44

Brad Holinka

Fulda, MN

173

45:19

F15-19

3

19

Rachelle Kroll

Sioux Center, IA

174

45:21

M40-44

22

42

Daniel Tiffany

Redw0Ood Falls, MN

175

45:24

M50-54

10

53

Jerry Reger

New Ulm, MN

176

45:25

M40-44

23

42

Larry Tellinghuisen

Sac City, IA

177

45:25

M35-39

22

35

Glenn Thuringer

Worthington, MN

178

45:27

M45-49

12

47

Larry Morris

Sioux Falls, SD

179

45:34

M40-44

24

44

Kelly Radigan

Sioux Falls, SD

180

45:38

M40-44

25

41

Stuart Norberg

Sioux Falls, SD

181

45:39

M40-44

26

43

Bob Alexander

Sibley, IA

182

45:41

M45-49

13

46

Nick Olivargs

Worthington, MN

183

45:46

M35-39

23

38

Mike Parker

Brandon, SD

184

45:52

M15-19

29

19

Scott Kallemeyn

Sioux Center, IA

185

45:53

M50-54

11

51

Roger Heinle

Whiting, IA

186

45:55

M30-34

11

32

Kenton Sonnenburg

Worthington, MN

187

45:56

M50-54

12

54

Dean Ebeling

Worthington, MN

188

46:02

M35-39

24

36

Peter C. Honerman

Saint Paul, MN

189

46:02

M65-69

2

67

Knowles Dougherty

Austin, MN

190

46:07

M40-44

27

40

Curt Bossert

Worthington, MN

191

46:13

F35-39

2

39

Heidi Drealan

Fulda, MN

192

46:17

M40-44

28

44

Denny Engesser

Worthington, MN

193

46:19

M45-49

14

48

Scott Haas

Worthington, MN

194

46:26

M40-44

29

42

Glen Libra

Richfield, MN

195

46:30

M20-24

29

24

Andrew Wieme

Worthington, MN

196

46:39

M35-39

25

36

Keith Newman

Axtell, NE

197

46:41

M35-39

26

39

Tom Woods

Worthington, MN

198

46:43

M14und

2

14

Gabe Penaredondo

Worthington, MN

199

46:48

M45-49

15

48

Bruce Kness

Bigelow, MN

200

46:49

M35-39

27

37

Todd Michels

Farmington, MN

201

46:50

F15-19

4

15

Elizabeth Ehlers

St Paul, MN

202

46:51

M25-29

19

29

David Herredsberg

Lebanon, KS

203

46:52

M50-54

13

50

Michael Schmidt

So Haven, MN

204

46:52

F15-19

5

18

Tanya Holtrop

Sioux Center, IA

205

46:55

F15-19

6

18

Leah Kooiker

Orange City, IA

206

46:57

M40-44

30

40

Eric Vaselaar

Adrian, MN

207

46:59

M55-59

7

58

Les Voss

Bigelow, MN

208

46:59

M55-59

8

55

Dave Appleby

Cherokee, IA

209

47:00

M25-29

20

27

Mason Braun

Brandon, MN

210

47:03

M30-34

12

32

Kurt Ahrenstorff

Round Lake, MN

211

47:04

M20-24

30

20

Tyson Miller

Morristown, MN

212

47:06

F20-24

5

23

Carrie Thatcher

Okoboji, IA

213

47:06

M14und

3

12

Nathan Wajer

Brewster, MN

214

47:08

F25-29

3

28

Susie Stonehouse

Sioux Falls, SD

215

47:08

M25-29

21

29

John Haberman

Jackson, MN

216

47:10

M35-39

28

38

Mike Steffl

Worthington, MN

217

47:14

M14und

4

10

Ryan Tholen

Tracy, MN

218

47:15

M55-59

9

57

Fred Mc Curnin

Mason City, IA

219

47:16

F20-24

6

24

Michelle Siem

Sioux Falls, SD

220

47:17

M45-49

16

49

Randy Tholen

Tracy, MN

221

47:20

M25-29

22

27

Jeremy Loveless

Minneapolis, MN

222

47:21

M35-39

29

38

Tim Libra

Lakeville, MN

223

47:23

M20-24

31

22

Tom Wieme

Worthington, MN

224

47:24

M35-39

30

38

Randy Thompson

Worthington, MN

225

47:25

M25-29

23

25

Chad Vanlerberghe

Marshall, MN

226

47:25

F15-19

7

18

Carolyn Deford

Sioux City, IA

227

47:28

M40-44

31

43

Rick L. Weber

Sioux Falls, SD

228

47:31

M40-44

32

43

Corwyn Lepp

Sioux Falls, SD

229

47:32

M14und

5

13

Mitchell Van Otterloo

Hull, IA

230

47:33

F20-24

7

22

Carolyn Cramer

Sioux Center, IA

231

47:34

M20-24

32

20

Kyle Van Arendonk

Sioux Center, IA

232

47:34

F15-19

8

19

Katie Hoekstra

Sioux Center, IA

233

47:35

M30-34

13

32

James C. Lohse

Minneapolis, MN

234

47:35

M50-54

14

50

Mike Larsen

Sioux Falls, SD

235

47:36

M20-24

33

23

Tim Sukalski

Blain, MN

236

47:37

M35-39

31

35

Alan Freking

Heron Lake, MN

237

47:39

M30-34

14

31

Geoff Haas

St Paul, MN

238

47:41

M25-29

24

25

Joseph Iverson

Rapid City, SD

239

47:45

M25-29

25

28

Gregg Slaathaug

Fulda, MN

240

47:55

M35-39

32

38

Robert Miedema

Orange City, IA

241

47:57

F40-44

1

42

Rebecca Spaulding

Bloomington, MN

242

48:03

M20-24

34

20

Joe Pritchard

Dundee, MN

243

48:04

M45-49

17

47

Dale Reichter

Hull, IA

244

48:05

F30-34

4

30

Julie Kuecker

Marshall, MN

245

48:05

F25-29

4

28

Jen Hale

St Lous Park, MN

246

48:06

M20-24

35

21

Joel Atchison

Worthington, MN

247

48:07

M35-39

33

35

Brian Moen

Sioux Falls, SD

248

48:09

M60-64

2

64

Dave Bushard

Lake Shetek, MN

249

48:09

M50-54

15

51

Jim Delperdang

Okoboji, IA

250

48:12

M45-49

18

46

Jeff Merrigan

Worthington, MN

251

48:13

F20-24

8

21

Loralee Bykerk

Sioux Center, IA

252

48:13

F35-39

3

35

Becky Clark

Worthington, MN

253

48:14

F20-24

9

22

Emily Kauk

Sioux Center, IA

254

48:14

F50-54

2

53

Karen Cummins

Madison, SD

255

48:15

M50-54

16

53

Brent Johnson

Hadley, MN

256

48:15

F20-24

10

21

Katrina Tuuttila

Sioux Center, IA

257

48:22

M40-44

33

41

Randy Dowd

Jackson, MN

258

48:26

M40-44

34

44

Barry Miedema

Orange City, IA

259

48:27

M20-24

36

23

Kelly Noon

St Cloud, MN

260

48:33

M55-59

10

57

Midg White

Worthington, MN

261

48:34

M45-49

19

45

Richard Liapis

Worthington, MN

262

48:42

M40-44

35

42

Dean Olsen

St. James, MN

263

48:44

M50-54

17

54

Michael J. Zins

Fulda, MN

264

48:47

M45-49

20

45

Richard E. Twohig, Jr.

Sioux City, IA

265

48:48

M45-49

21

47

Duane Olson

Newell, IA

266

48:51

M35-39

34

39

Todd Schumann

Lakefield, MN

267

48:51

M35-39

35

38

Bruce Eaton

Rapid City, SD

268

48:52

M35-39

36

38

Terry Vajgrt

Luverne, MN

269

48:55

M20-24

37

20

Scott Schnyders

Worthington, MN

270

48:56

M50-54

18

53

Gary Snow

Sibley, IA

271

48:58

M35-39

37

38

Barry Reuter

Le Mars, IA

272

48:58

M40-44

36

40

Joel Spaulding

Bloomington, MN

273

49:01

M45-49

22

49

Steven Hartberg

Windom, MN

274

49:02

M50-54

19

52

John Coulter

Tracy, MN

275

49:03

F20-24

11

20

Theresa Schilthuis

Sioux Center, IA

276

49:04

M20-24

38

22

Bill Burns

Sioux Center, IA

277

49:05

M35-39

38

36

Daryl Thul

Redwood Falls, MN

278

49:09

M50-54

20

52

Tom Riehm

Spirit Lake, IA

279

49:12

M50-54

21

50

Daniel Schnelle

Terril, IA

280

49:13

M25-29

26

26

Matt Fitch

Minneapolis, MN

281

49:14

F20-24

12

20

Allanna Golden

St Paul, MN

282

49:19

M35-39

39

35

Dana Oberloh

Worthington, MN

283

49:20

F20-24

13

21

Amanda Van Andel

Sioux Center, IA

284

49:22

M14und

6

11

Cory Probst

Worthington, MN

285

49:31

F15-19

9

18

Laura Van Mersbergen

Sioux Center, IA

286

49:33

F15-19

10

18

Staphanie Schippers

Sioux Center, IA

287

49:35

M35-39

40

39

Don Floody

Pipestone, MN

288

49:43

F40-44

2

42

Elain Tholen

Tracy, MN

289

49:45

F30-34

5

34

Teresa Decker

Huron, SD

290

49:45

M45-49

23

48

Dave Carlson

Worthington, MN

291

49:46

M55-59

11

55

Larry E. Lyon

Luverne, MN

292

49:47

M25-29

27

28

Shad Durgan

Sioux Falls, SD

293

49:48

M20-24

39

24

Trevor Hislap

Sioux Falls, SD

294

49:49

M30-34

15

31

Dave Schwob

Eden Prairie, MN

295

49:49

M40-44

37

44

David Overby

Woodbury, MN

296

49:55

M20-24

40

22

Chris Scheidt

St Paul, MN

297

49:56

M45-49

24

48

Allan Blocher

Sheldon, IA

298

49:58

M35-39

41

39

Tom Lidiak

Sheldon, IA

299

50:11

M50-54

22

51

Brian Luepke

Spirit Lake, IA

300

50:15

M40-44

38

41

Clayton Lewis

Jackson, MN

301

50:16

F15-19

11

17

Sarah Franken

Sioux Center, IA

302

50:16

M45-49

25

46

Tom Suby

Marshall, MN

303

50:17

M40-44

39

42

Pete Suby

Okabena, MN

304

50:17

M30-34

16

33

Ty Sukalski

Rochester, MN

305

50:18

M45-49

26

46

Rick Staples

Worthington, MN

306

50:26

M30-34

17

33

James R. Jenson

Worthington, MN

307

50:27

M20-24

41

20

Dan Copperud

Worthington, MN

308

50:29

F20-24

14

22

Stephanie Houn

Magnolia, MN

309

50:29

F25-29

5

28

Andrea Hendel

St Louis Park, MN

310

50:33

F15-19

12

18

Kelly Kuiken

Sioux Center, IA

311

50:34

M20-24

42

20

Jerod Klava

St Peter, MN

312

50:36

F15-19

13

19

Nicole Lane

Sioux Center, IA

313

50:38

M15-19

30

16

Richard Kroll

Worthington, MN

314

50:39

M25-29

28

29

John Alberts

Austin, MN

315

50:42

M45-49

27

47

Steve Gordon

Marine St Crx, MN

316

50:43

F45-49

4

48

Mary Campbell

Worthington, MN

317

50:46

M20-24

43

21

Lucas Ahlberg

Worthington, MN

318

50:56

F25-29

6

29

Rena Gong

Worthington, MN

319

51:02

F15-19

14

18

Jenny Van Velzen

Sheldon, IA

320

51:07

M45-49

28

45

Joe Gilbert

Blooming Prairi, MN

321

51:12

F30-34

6

34

Tracey Areman

Lincoln, NE

322

51:15

F15-19

15

18

Emily Drenth

Rock Rapids, IA

323

51:16

M14und

7

11

Tim Roos

Worthington, MN

324

51:17

F40-44

3

43

Joyce Uthe

Sioux Falls, SD

325

51:17

F20-24

15

23

Jinger Campbell

New Brighton, MN

326

51:19

M50-54

23

52

Dale Sandberg

Fulda, MN

327

51:20

F25-29

7

25

Leah Van Berkum

New Ulm, MN

328

51:22

M30-34

18

32

Matt Kurtenbach

Brookings, SD

329

51:26

F40-44

4

42

Lisa Norberg

Sioux Falls, SD

330

51:27

F30-34

7

33

Sharon Roos

Burnsville, MN

331

51:27

M30-34

19

34

Brian Roos

Burnsville, MN

332

51:29

M20-24

44

22

Jeremy Pritehard

Marshall, MN

333

51:31

M25-29

29

25

Matt Wagner

Waconiagton, MN

334

51:32

F40-44

5

44

Deb Freking

N. Mankato, MN

335

51:32

M45-49

29

46

Robert Terhaar

St Louis Park, MN

336

51:35

F15-19

16

16

Morgan Attema

Hull, IA

337

51:35

F35-39

4

36

Lisa Christians

Sioux Center, IA

338

51:36

M25-29

30

25

Jeff Drent

Round Lake, MN

339

51:37

M40-44

40

44

Bruce Johnson

Walnut Grove, MN

340

51:39

M60-64

3

64

John N. Mork

Worthington, MN

341

51:39

F30-34

8

34

Joanne Bohl

Humboldt, SD

342

51:40

F30-34

9

34

Sandy Probst

Worthington, MN

343

51:48

M14und

8

12

Brian Juber

Worthington, MN

344

51:49

M35-39

42

39

Mike Cumiskey

Worthington, MN

345

51:49

M45-49

30

48

Ronald Totten

Worthington, MN

346

51:55

M45-49

31

49

Paul J. Blotkamp

Worthington, MN

347

52:06

M35-39

43

38

Ben Kornelis

Sioux Center, IA

348

52:09

M45-49

32

46

Jon Mccormick

Marshall, MN

349

52:10

F30-34

10

33

Sue Rickers

Grand Rapids, MN

350

52:19

M40-44

41

43

Keith Wilson

Worthington, MN

351

52:21

M45-49

33

46

Loren Heeringa

Eden Prairie, MN

352

52:21

F20-24

16

24

Rebecca Graves

Columbia Hgt, MN

353

52:22

M55-59

12

55

Allyn Simonich

Adrian, MN

354

52:23

M35-39

44

35

Jeff Hallstrom

Richfield, MN

355

52:27

M45-49

34

46

Dale Greeley

Rushmore, MN

356

52:30

M15-19

31

17

Daniel Stromquist

Little Canada, MN

357

52:32

M45-49

35

46

Guy Stromquist

Little Canada, MN

358

52:32

M55-59

13

59

Jim Andringa

Sanborn, IA

359

52:36

M20-24

45

22

Michael Lasser

St Cloud, MN

360

52:40

F30-34

11

33

Pam Rohloff

Jackson, MN

361

52:41

M50-54

24

52

Kevin R Barnhardt

Trimont, MN

362

52:49

M35-39

45

38

Paul Koob

Lakefield, MN

363

52:57

F20-24

17

20

Jana Miller

Saint Paul, MN

364

52:57

M45-49

36

49

Dennis Miller

Saint Paul, MN

365

53:04

F40-44

6

44

Cindy Davis

Parker, SD

366

53:05

F14und

1

13

Nicole Davis

Parker, SD

367

53:09

F25-29

8

29

Hollie Hibma

Brewster, MN

368

53:12

M25-29

31

29

Jay Mathewson

Sioux City, IA

369

53:14

F15-19

17

17

Kelsey Bakker

Sanborn, IA

370

53:14

M40-44

42

43

Patrick Boor

Plymouth, MN

371

53:15

M60-64

4

61

James Marti

Sleepy Eye, MN

372

53:16

F15-19

18

17

Erin Eekhoff

Hull, IA

373

53:19

M45-49

37

49

Ross Cox

Ashton, IA

374

53:20

F20-24

18

24

Catherine Schreur

Sanborn, IA

375

53:21

M40-44

43

44

Tom Evenson

Freeman, SD

376

53:22

M15-19

32

15

Jarius Evasku

Worthington, MN

377

53:22

M50-54

25

52

Terry Nelson

Luverne, MN

378

53:23

F20-24

19

21

Angela Blankespoor

Sioux Center, IA

379

53:23

F30-34

12

31

Kathy Yates

Worthington, MN

380

53:28

M55-59

14

57

David Ersland

Humboldt, IA

381

53:33

F45-49

5

47

Elizabeth Bushard

Worthington, MN

382

53:34

M50-54

26

52

Tom Peterson

Trimont, MN

383

53:37

F15-19

19

18

Rachel Burgers

Sioux Center, IA

384

53:39

M35-39

46

39

Bob Paplow

Bigelow, MN

385

53:41

M14und

9

12

Tyler Rick

Worthington, MN

386

53:43

F20-24

20

21

Billie O'Doan

Mankato, MN

387

53:45

M30-34

20

34

Phillip Willardson

Worthington, MN

388

53:48

M45-49

38

47

Steve Moe

New Ulm, MN

389

53:52

M35-39

47

36

David A. Reeves

Worthington, MN

390

53:55

F14und

2

14

Kristen Monthei

Worthington, MN

391

53:58

M15-19

33

16

Brian Amundson

Coon Rapids, MN

392

53:58

M60-64

5

60

Wendell Loosbroch

Lismore, MN

393

54:01

M25-29

32

27

Tim Stai

Brewster, MN

394

54:02

F20-24

21

21

Tina Albersman

Waite Park, MN

395

54:03

F25-29

9

27

Heidi Winter

Apple Valley, MN

396

54:04

M30-34

21

32

Kent Van Overschelde

Round Lake, MN

397

54:12

M55-59

15

59

De Lain Areman

Sioux City, IA

398

54:13

F20-24

22

20

Becky Demarest

Sioux Center, IA

399

54:15

M45-49

39

48

Jerry Schnyders

Worthington, MN

400

54:19

F20-24

23

20

Lindsey Blair

Worthington, MN

401

54:21

F45-49

6

48

Dea Klumper

Worthington, MN

402

54:21

M50-54

27

51

Wayne Klumper

Worthington, MN

403

54:26

M25-29

33

28

Karsten Piper

Worthington, MN

404

54:27

F50-54

3

50

Donna Kanoza

Lowell, MI

405

54:28

F30-34

13

30

Amie Thaler

Sioux Falls, SD

406

54:30

M14und

10

14

Kit Johnson

Worthington, MN

407

54:32

F40-44

7

44

Debra Obermoller

Worthington, MN

408

54:35

M15-19

34

17

Jared Kroese

Doon, IA

409

54:36

F15-19

20

17

Jackie Kroese

Hull, IA

410

54:43

M15-19

35

17

Aaron Ahlquist

Worthington, MN

411

54:47

F35-39

5

35

Kim Rylaarsdam

Sioux Center, IA

412

54:51

F45-49

7

45

Ann Kirlin

Avoca, MN

413

54:56

M35-39

48

38

Michael Henle

Marshall, MN

414

55:00

F45-49

8

47

June Weibel-Mcatee

Omaha, NE

415

55:00

M70-74

1

71

Don Phillips

Colman, SD

416

55:02

M45-49

40

46

Ric Stewart

Worthington, MN

417

55:10

F14und

3

14

Sara Van Waus

Worthington, MN

418

55:10

F30-34

14

34

Monica Dingmann

Adrian, MN

419

55:11

M20-24

46

24

Steve Meirink

Farmington, MN

420

55:14

M25-29

34

27

Mike Luing

Round Lake, MN

421

55:16

F25-29

10

26

Kelly Morgan

Minneapolis, MN

422

55:17

F35-39

6

35

Mary Appel

Fulda, MN

423

55:19

F40-44

8

40

Therese Gregg

Marshall, MN

424

55:22

M50-54

28

51

Roger Haar

Westbrook, MN

425

55:25

F45-49

9

49

Cologne Hartman

St Louis Park, MN

426

55:26

F35-39

7

36

Kimberly Dehen

North Mankato, MN

427

55:28

M45-49

41

47

Bob Gardner

Currie, MN

428

55:30

F45-49

10

46

Marilyn Seifert

Worthington, MN

429

55:35

F40-44

9

41

Dawn Duncan

Jackson, MN

430

55:36

F50-54

4

50

Peggy Nelson

Luverne, MN

431

55:36

M40-44

44

43

Doug Houle

Redwood Falls, MN

432

55:38

F50-54

5

54

Virginia Simonich

Adrian, MN

433

55:38

M20-24

47

22

Adam Meyerring

Fargo, ND

434

55:39

M50-54

29

51

Craig Amundson

Coon Rapids, MN

435

55:46

F25-29

11

25

Rebecca Klein

Elmwood, WI

436

56:12

M60-64

6

61

Wallace W. Schoeb

Virginia, MN

437

56:14

M30-34

22

32

Jud Moon

Maple Grove, MN

438

56:19

M40-44

45

44

Steve Luitjens

Worthington, MN

439

56:31

F35-39

8

39

Ruth Whitney-Parker

Brandon, SD

440

56:43

F20-24

24

21

Dawn Kerkaert

Hutchinson, MN

441

56:45

F30-34

15

34

Terri Elias

Adrian, MN

442

56:48

F65-69

1

66

Marge Nielsen

Spencer, IA

443

56:51

M30-34

23

34

Craig Hayenga

Worthington, MN

444

56:56

F20-24

25

21

Erica Joy Johnson

Worthington, MN

445

56:57

M20-24

48

21

Drew Whitson

St Paul, MN

446

57:00

M30-34

24

34

Chad Jaycox

Worthington, MN

447

57:00

F20-24

26

22

Jill Ebeling

Farmington, MN

448

57:01

M60-64

7

61

Lloyd Phelps

Worthington, MN

449

57:02

M45-49

42

49

Jeff Stark

Newell, IA

450

57:02

M40-44

46

44

Larry Peterson

Eagan, MN

451

57:05

M35-39

49

35

Mark Hayenga

Worthington, MN

452

57:11

F35-39

9

35

Kathy Hayenga

Worthington, MN

453

57:12

F30-34

16

32

Sarah Hayenga

Worthington, MN

454

57:18

F25-29

12

25

Lori Nath

Luverne, MN

455

57:19

F30-34

17

34

Becky Schissel

Rochester, MN

456

57:28

F35-39

10

37

Pat Kornelis

Sioux Center, IA

457

57:29

F40-44

10

42

Cindee Evenson

Freeman, SD

458

57:37

F35-39

11

35

Kristen Jaycox

Worthington, MN

459

57:41

M45-49

43

49

Ed Hansen

Pipestone, MN

460

57:42

F40-44

11

40

April B Hoover

Worthington, MN

461

57:46

M50-54

30

52

James Laffrenzen

Worthington, MN

462

57:50

F35-39

12

36

Paula Folkers

Omaha, NE

463

57:50

M35-39

50

36

Paul Folkers

Omaha, NE

464

57:51

M55-59

16

55

Jim Streufert

Sutherland, IA

465

57:52

F15-19

21

17

Kari Voss

Bigelow, MN

466

57:53

F35-39

13

35

Amy Tonsager

Worthington, MN

467

57:54

F40-44

12

44

Beth Snow-Ketchum

Spencer, IA

468

57:59

F40-44

13

43

Loretta Schaap-Overby

Woodbury, MN

469

58:01

M65-69

3

65

Fritz Korthals

Worthington, MN

470

58:12

F20-24

27

20

Courtney Lowe

Worthington, MN

471

58:12

F15-19

22

19

Katherine Grafing

Worthington, MN

472

58:13

F15-19

23

19

Kristin Atchison

Worthington, MN

473

58:14

F15-19

24

19

Brittany Petersen

Worthington, MN

474

58:19

M45-49

44

46

Tom Dewitt

Carlos, MN

475

58:23

M45-49

45

47

Roger Lester

Worthington, MN

476

58:30

M30-34

25

32

Tom Quackenbush

Redwood Falls, MN

477

58:35

F25-29

13

26

Stacey Kremer

Reading, MN

478

58:37

F45-49

11

45

Cheryl Buntsma

Orange City, IA

479

58:41

F35-39

14

37

Karen A. Uecker-Bezdicek

Jackson, MN

480

58:46

F45-49

12

47

Maureen Christensen

Spencer, IA

481

58:52

F25-29

14

27

Sonja Brue

Edgerton, MN

482

58:58

F30-34

18

33

June Schmokel

Prior Lake, MN

483

58:59

F35-39

15

39

Carole Inman

Fargo, MN

484

59:02

F20-24

28

20

Tresse Klumper

Worthington, MN

485

59:03

F30-34

19

31

Shelly Greenfield

Rochester, MN

486

59:03

M45-49

46

48

David Cummings

Worthington, MN

487

59:04

F25-30

15

29

Shana Harming

Dell Rapids, SD

488

59:04

F20-24

29

20

Charissa Sheppard

Sioux Falls, SD

489

59:05

M50-54

31

54

Thomas Clark, Sr.

Pipestone, MN

490

59:06

F20-24

30

24

Jennifer Palmer

Coon Rapids, MN

491

59:07

F30-34

20

30

Alison Costello

New Hope, MN

492

59:08

F25-29

16

29

Katherine Tompkins

Sanborn, MN

493

59:12

M50-54

32

52

Keith Tordsen

Round Lake, MN

494

59:18

M14und

11

12

Daniel Fischer

Blaine, MN

495

59:19

M55-59

17

57

Arnold A. Fischer

Worthington, MN

496

59:19

M35-39

51

39

Scott Fischer

Blaine, MN

497

59:30

M45-49

47

46

Greg Haburn

Estherville, IA

498

59:35

M50-54

33

54

Randall Hansen

Estherville, IA

499

59:42

M50-54

34

53

Art Attema

Hull, IA

500

59:48

F20-24

31

24

Johnna Ahrendt

Luverne, MN

501

59:50

F30-34

21

30

Dawn Blankenship

Minneapolis, MN

502

59:53

F30-34

22

31

Cherie Harms

Okoboji, IA

503

60:02

M30-34

26

31

Jeremy Abrego

Worthington, MN

504

60:05

M25-29

35

28

Shandon Hallund

St. Paul, MN

505

60:08

M55-59

18

58

John T. Stern

Slayton, MN

506

60:09

M40-44

47

43

James Terhaar

Inver Grove, MN

507

60:14

F25-29

17

27

Liz Worshek

Maple Grove, MN

508

60:17

M45-49

48

46

David Grimmius

St. Peter, MN

509

60:18

M45-49

49

46

Arlen Houtsma

Des Moines, IA

510

60:20

F25-29

18

25

Heidi Henning

Bloomington, MN

511

60:32

F45-49

13

48

Barbara Arnt

Crystal, MN

512

60:40

M15-19

36

19

Joshua Haburn

Estherville, IA

513

60:42

F35-39

16

36

Lynn Egesdal

Newall, IA

514

60:44

F35-39

17

37

Jill Reichter

Newell, IA

515

60:46

F45-49

14

47

Susan Stern

Slayton, MN

516

60:51

F30-34

23

31

Niccie Kliegl

Orange City, IA

517

60:52

F30-34

24

34

Tamara Pfaffle

Orange City, IA

518

61:03

F15-19

25

19

Linnea Kelsey

Lamberton, MN

519

61:04

F35-39

18

38

Susan Smelter

Foley, MN

520

61:06

F20-24

32

22

Laura Seid

Marshall, MN

521

61:09

M50-54

35

54

Larry Schlichting

Cherokee, IA

522

61:14

F35-39

19

36

Julie Price

Dell Rapids, SD

523

61:15

M45-49

50

47

Dennis Ruk

Worthington, MN

524

61:21

M70-74

2

71

Pat Finn

Carroll, NE

525

61:28

F45-49

15

45

Rita Hoffman

Spencer, IA

526

61:31

F30-34

25

30

Rhonda Alberts

Austin, MN

527

61:36

F40-44

14

42

Jeanie Elgersma

Sioux Center, IA

528

61:37

F65-69

2

67

Lois De Gonda

Estherville, IA

529

61:51

F35-39

20

39

Gay M. Harberts

Worthington, MN

530

62:08

M65-69

4

65

Ray Roetman

Owatonna, MN

531

62:11

F40-44

15

44

Valerie Droog

Orange City, IA

532

62:34

F40-44

16

44

Cindy Hanson

Hadley, MN

533

62:35

F20-24

33

22

Mandy Krause

Mankato, MN

534

62:35

F15-19

26

19

Shari Vogt

Mankato, MN

535

62:36

F20-24

34

20

Anne Rickbeil

Mankato, MN

536

62:36

F15-19

27

19

Lindsey Roy

Mankato, MN

537

62:37

F20-24

35

20

Jamie Van Peursem

Mankato, MN

538

62:37

F20-24

36

20

Tris Stephenson

Mankato, MN

539

62:44

F40-44

17

41

Diane Goettig

Worthington, MN

540

62:55

M45-49

51

49

Bob Schrank

Minneapolis, MN

541

63:17

M14und

12

9

Travis Meinders

Worthington, MN

542

63:17

M14und

13

9

Mitchell Jensen

Worthington, MN

543

63:31

F50-54

6

54

Roxy Soll

Westbrook, MN

544

63:36

F35-39

21

37

Trisha Peterson

Eagan, MN

545

63:56

F30-34

26

34

Susan Nelson

Slayton, MN

546

64:17

M14und

14

12

Nathan Wajer

Brewster, MN

547

64:18

F25-29

19

25

Carey Simmons

Alpha, MN

548

64:24

F20-24

37

21

Nicole Kolander

Eagan, MN

549

64:29

M65-69

5

67

Ervin Krull

Spirit Lake, IA

550

64:41

M65-69

6

69

David Loosbrock

Hastings, MN

551

64:51

F35-39

22

38

Becky Johnson

Chanhassen, MN

552

64:51

M45-49

52

47

Kathy Rossman

Minnetonka, MN

553

64:52

M40-44

48

43

Steven Johnson

Chanhassen, MN

554

65:06

F15-19

28

18

Mary Nystrom

New Hope, MN

555

65:24

F45-49

16

47

Beth Baumgard

Brewster, MN

556

65:43

F30-34

27

33

Linda Sangstad

Marshall, MN

557

65:55

F30-34

28

33

Jennifer Thul

Redwood Falls, MN

558

66:18

F35-39

23

39

Lenora Kazemba

Lakefield, MN

559

67:07

M14und

15

12

Jay Duitsman

Round Lake, MN

560

67:14

F30-34

29

30

Stephanie Laeffler

Eagle Lake, MN

561

67:43

M20-24

49

22

Matt Dmytryszyn

Minneapolis, MN

562

67:43

M20-24

50

22

Anthony Kappell

St Paul, MN

563

67:54

M70-74

3

73

Glen Nelson

Sioux Falls, SD

564

68:05

M50-54

36

54

David Erpestad

Minneapolis, MN

565

68:11

F45-49

17

45

Clasine Lester

Worthington, MN

566

68:16

F25-29

20

29

Stephanie Sawyer

Rochester, MN

567

68:53

F45-49

18

49

Deb Schmidt

So Haven, MN

568

69:28

F25-29

21

28

Stephanie Smit

Chancellor, SD

569

70:28

F30-34

30

31

Christine Lucas

White Bear Lake, MN

570

71:05

F14und

4

13

Tara Dewitt

Carlos, MN

571

71:58

F50-54

7

54

Nancy Erpestad

Minneapolis, MN

572

72:43

M14und

16

9

Michael Patten

Worhtington, MN

573

72:43

M14und

17

12

Jesse Duitsman

Round Lake, MN

574

72:44

M30-34

27

31

Michael T. Marquardt

Worthington, MN

575

73:05

F45-49

19

47

Laura Schrank

Minneapolis, MN

576

75:25

M30-34

28

34

Eric Lindner

Worthington, MN

577

75:44

F20-24

38

23

Sara Lynn Fults

St. Cloud, MN

578

76:43

F25-29

22

28

Jessica Suby

Apple Valley, MN

579

77:51

F30-34

31

33

Barbara Tabor

Inver Grove Hts, MN

580

77:52

M30-34

29

31

Matt Tabor

Inver Grove Hts, MN

581

78:40

F60-64

1

61

Gwen Fleace

Round Lake, MN

582

80:16

M60-64

8

61

Gary L. Baker

Fountain, CO

583

90:25

M40-44

49

44

Don Wasmund

Worthington, MN

584

01:31

F20-24

39

21

Asha Ramler

Eden Prairie, MN

585

01:31

M50-54

37

53

Don Ramler

Eden Prairie, MN

586

01:31

F45-49

20

48

Sandy Cherry

Worthington, MN

587

01:32

F45-49

21

45

Sheila Hawkinson

Fulda, MN

© Content Copyright Okabena Bay Area Striders - Worthington, MN.